LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
August 17
18:45
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Sivasspor
August 17
14:00
Umraniyespor
? - ?
Adanaspor
16:15
Elazigspor
? - ?
Boluspor
August 17
18:45
Birmingham City
? - ?
Swansea City
August 17
18:45
Notts County
? - ?
Yeovil Town
August 17
18:15
Girona
? - ?
Real Valladolid
20:15
Real Betis
? - ?
Levante
August 17
18:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Almeria
20:00
Albacete
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
16:15
VfB Eichstaett
? - ?
VfR Garching
17:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
1860 Rosenheim
17:00
Burghausen
? - ?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
17:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
August 17
13:30 Limited coverage
Koblenz
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:45
Magdeburg
? - ?
Darmstadt
18:45
Wehen
? - ?
St. Pauli
18:45
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Schalke 04
August 17
18:45
Reims
? - ?
Lyon
August 17
18:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Clermont Foot
18:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Nancy
18:00
Niort
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Lorient
? - ?
Valenciennes
18:00
Sochaux
? - ?
Brest
18:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Grenoble
18:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Red Star
18:00
Paris FC
? - ?
AS Beziers
August 17
18:00
Cholet
? - ?
Quevilly
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Le Mans
18:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Rodez
18:00
Chambly
? - ?
Villefranche Sur Saone
18:00
Jeanne d' Arc
? - ?
Concarneau
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Laval
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
18:00
Avranches
? - ?
Pau
August 17
18:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
Willem II
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Twente
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Twente
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
TOP Oss
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:30
Anderlecht
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:30
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Lommel
August 17
19:30
Aves
? - ?
Tondela
00:00 Limited coverage
Grenada
? - ?
Jamaica
August 17
17:00
SoenderjyskE
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
17:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
August 17
17:00
Sirius
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
August 17
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
August 17
15:30
TPS
? - ?
VPS
August 17
15:30
Haka
? - ?
FF Jaro
August 17
17:10
BW Linz
? - ?
Amstetten
17:10
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Wattens
17:10
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Austria Wien (A)
17:10
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
17:10
Ried
? - ?
FC Liefering
18:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Dundalk
18:45
Derry City
? - ?
Waterford FC
18:45
Limerick
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Bohemian FC
August 17
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Finn Harps
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Longford Town
19:00
Wexford FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
August 17
18:35
Aberystwyth
? - ?
Cardiff Met University
18:45
Newtown
? - ?
Caernarfon Town FC
18:45
Newry City AFC
? - ?
Glenavon
18:00 Limited coverage
US Hostert
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Slovacko
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Zizkov
16:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
? - ?
Trinec
August 18
08:15
Sokolov
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
August 17
16:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Orenburg
August 18
05:00
FC Luch
? - ?
FC Krasnodar U21
13:30 Limited coverage
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
14:30 Limited coverage
Kolomna
? - ?
Leningradets
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15:00 Limited coverage
Znamya Truda
? - ?
Dnepr Smolensk
15:30 Limited coverage
Luki-Energiya V.luki
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
16:00 Limited coverage
Murom
? - ?
Zenit Moscow
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow B
15:00 Limited coverage
Khimik Novomoskovsk
? - ?
Rotor Volgograd Ii
15:00 Limited coverage
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Khimki-M
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Strogino Moscow
14:00 Limited coverage
Lada Togliati
? - ?
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
14:00 Limited coverage
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
08:00 Limited coverage
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
August 17
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
August 17
16:00
Cracovia
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
18:30
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Korona Kielce
August 17
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:30
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
August 17
17:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
17:20 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
August 17
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Osijek
August 17
18:00
Debrecen
? - ?
MTK Budapest
August 17
18:00
CSMS Iasi
? - ?
Botosani
15:30
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
17:45
Cherno More Varna
? - ?
Beroe
August 17
16:00
Dnepr Mogilev
? - ?
Neman Grodno
August 17
16:00
Trans Narva
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:30
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Tammeka
22:00
Talleres
? - ?
Rosario Central
August 18
00:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Independiente
18:30 Limited coverage
Barracas Central
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Temperley
August 17
22:15
Londrina EC
? - ?
Paysandu
23:30
Vila Nova
? - ?
CRB
August 18
00:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Goias
August 17
23:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Palestino
01:00
CSD Macara
? - ?
Aucas
00:00
Veracruz
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
02:00
Atlas
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
00:30
Houston Dash
? - ?
Washington Spirit
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
CSD Municipal
August 17
13:30
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
August 17
15:15
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
? - ?
Saipa
15:45
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Sepahan
16:00
Persepolis
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
16:00
Sanat Naft Abadan
? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
19:00
Esperance
? - ?
Al Ahly
19:00
ES Setif
? - ?
TP Mazembe
16:00
Horoya AC
? - ?
Togo-Port
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
August 17
16:45
MO Bejaia
? - ?
JS Kabylie
16:45
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
Olympique de Medea
19:00
JS Saoura
? - ?
MC Oran
20:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
? - ?
CS Constantine
August 17
16:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? - ?
Ismaily SC
August 18
08:00 Limited coverage
Mathare United
? - ?
Nakumatt
18:00
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table