LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
14:00
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
May 27
18:30
Albacete
? - ?
Barcelona B
18:30
Almeria
? - ?
Alcorcon
18:30
Cadiz
? - ?
Tenerife
18:30
Huesca
? - ?
Gimnastic
18:30
Leonesa
? - ?
Real Oviedo
18:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Lorca FC
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Lugo
18:30
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Valladolid
18:30
Reus
? - ?
Cordoba
18:30
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Numancia
18:30
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Granada
AET
Marbella FC
Celta Vigo B *
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Cartagena
15:30
Mirandes
Mallorca
16:00
Izarra
Llagostera
live 70'
1860 Muenchen
Saarbruecken
live 60'
Energie Cottbus
SC Weiche Flensburg
live 60'
Waldhof Mannheim
KFC Uerdingen
19:00
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
16:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Grenoble
16:00
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
12:00 Limited coverage
Madagascar
? - ?
Mozambique
14:00
Cameroon
? - ?
Burkina Faso
14:30 Limited coverage
Comoros
? - ?
Seychelles
20:00 Limited coverage
Niger
? - ?
Central African Republic
14:00
Lyngby
Vendsyssel FF
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
live 68'
Naestved
Middelfart G og BK
live 67'
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Frem
May 27
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Ranheim
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Tromsoe
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Start
16:00
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Sandefjord
18:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Brann
May 27
16:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Floroe
? - ?
Levanger
16:00
Jerv
? - ?
Viking
16:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Notodden
? - ?
Aasane
16:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Stroemmen
16:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Nest Sotra
May 27
live 26'
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Gothenburg
live 26'
Kalmar FF
Hammarby
live 25'
Malmoe FF
Dalkurd FF
15:30
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oerebro
15:30
Elfsborg
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
15:30
Sirius
? - ?
Djurgaarden
May 27
live 26'
Halmstads BK
Oesters IF
15:30
GAIS
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 27
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
AC Oulu
May 27
15:30
Admira Moedling
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
15:30
Altach
? - ?
Sturm Graz
15:30
Austria Wien
? - ?
Salzburg
15:30
Mattersburg
? - ?
LASK
15:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Rapid Wien
May 27
live 66'
FC Zuerich
Young Boys
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki FC
14:00
Apollon Larissa
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
14:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
AE Sparti
14:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
AAW
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
AAW
Panegialios
3 - 0
Veria FC
May 27
16:00
Keflavik
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
17:00
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
KA Akureyri
17:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Fjoelnir
19:15
Stjarnan
? - ?
Grindavik
20:00
Valur
? - ?
Breidablik
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
Trinec U21
live 64'
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
15:20
Zilina
Trencin
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
Torpedo Vladimir
live 27'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
14:00
CRFSO Smolensk
? - ?
Kolomna
14:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Znamya
14:00
Murom
? - ?
Pskov 747
14:00
Spartak Kostroma
? - ?
Veles Moscow
14:00
Tekstilshchik
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
AAW
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Kaluga
14:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
? - ?
Strogino
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Energomash Belgorod
AAW
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
NoSta
live 24'
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
live 26'
Lada Togliati
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
live 23'
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
live 23'
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
KamAZ
14:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Ural II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
live 23'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala II
13:30
Legion Dynamo
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
14:00
Angusht Nazran
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
14:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Akademia Rostov
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar II
15:30
FC Krasnodar II
? - ?
Armavir FC
15:30
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Afips Afipsky
15:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Chayka
14:00
Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa
15:00
Desna
Zirka
May 27
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Odra Opole
FT
Gornik Leczna
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
May 27
14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
? - ?
Aluminij
14:00
Domzale
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Maribor
? - ?
Gorica
14:00
NK Krsko
? - ?
NK Celje
14:00
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
ND Triglav
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
15:00
Mezokovesd SE
? - ?
Ujpest
15:00
Paksi SE
? - ?
Balmazujvaros
15:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Haladas
15:30
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
17:30
Videoton FC
? - ?
Budapest Honved
15:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
Botosani
May 27
18:00
Hermannstadt
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
May 27
live 23'
Smolevichy
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
Gomel
16:45
FC Luch Minsk
? - ?
FK Gorodeya
May 27
14:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
RFS
16:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
live 69'
Talinna Kalev
Tammeka
15:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
CS Petrocub
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
Zimbru
15:00
FC Zaria
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
15:00
Speranta
? - ?
FC Sheriff
18:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
May 27
14:00
Parana Clube
Atletico PR
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Internacional
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Cruzeiro
22:00
America MG
? - ?
Sao Paulo
22:00
Ceara
? - ?
Gremio
19:00
Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose
21:15
The Strongest
Bolivar
16:00
Palestino
? - ?
Curico Unido
19:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
21:30
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Union Espanola
17:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Aucas
21:00
Guayaquil City
? - ?
CSD Macara
May 28
00:30
Emelec
? - ?
Barcelona SC
20:30
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
General Diaz
20:30
Sol de America
? - ?
Olimpia
22:40
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Luqueno
16:15
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Union Comercio
18:30
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
21:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Sport Boys
23:15
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Binacional
18:00
Boston River
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
18:00
Club Atletico Progreso
? - ?
River Plate
18:00
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
Nacional
20:15
Cerro
? - ?
Liverpool FC
21:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Zamora FC
23:30
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Caracas
22:00
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Columbus Crew
17:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Indy Eleven
00:00
Houston Dash
? - ?
Washington Spirit
20:30
Guastatoya
Club Xelaju
May 27
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tochigi SC
Omiya Ardija
FT
JEF United Chiba
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama FC
live HT
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
live HT
Geylang International FC
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners
13:30
Bali United Pusam
? - ?
Persib Bandung
13:30
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
13:30
Perseru Serui
? - ?
Sriwijaya FC
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
live 65'
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
live 69'
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
live 22'
Atyrau
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Bandari
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 2
Nakumatt
12:00 Limited coverage
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
Sofapaka
12:00 Limited coverage
Vihiga United
? - ?
Thika United
13:15 Limited coverage
Wazito FC
? - ?
Nzoia Sugar FC
live 23'
France U20
South Korea U20
15:30
Togo U20
? - ?
Scotland U21

LiveScore Table