LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
October 19
23:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
23:30
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
October 20
00:00
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
00:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
00:00
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
00:30
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
 
Indiana Pacers
(
)
02:30
L. A. Clippers
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
02:30
Utah Jazz
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
17:45
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos CFP
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
October 19
15:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Union Olimpija
(
)
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
16:00
Valka/Valga
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
October 19
18:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
18:30
Real Betis
(
)
 
Araberri
(
)
19:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
19:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
19:30
Melilla
(
)
 
Barcelona B
(
)
October 19
18:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
18:30
Antibes
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
18:30
Paris-Levallois
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
October 19
18:00
Caen
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
18:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
18:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
18:00
UB Chartres
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
18:30
Rouen
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
October 19
18:30
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
00:30
San Martin de Corientes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Comunicaciones Mercedes
(
)
00:30
Deportivo Libertad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Instituto ACC
(
)
00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boca Juniors
(
)
October 19
FT
Adelaide 36ers
106
(
29
33
20
24
)
 
Sydney Kings
101
(
26
26
28
21
)
October 20
04:00
Perth Wildcats
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brisbane
(
)
October 19
18:30
Brussels Basketball
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
18:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
October 19
15:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
October 19
15:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
October 19
18:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
18:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
18:30
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
18:30
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
October 20
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
06:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
08:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
October 19
16:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(
)
17:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
October 19
FT
Vostok 65
90
(
25
9
23
33
)
 
Burevestnik
74
(
14
10
18
32
)
FT
Spartak Primorie
99
(
24
21
21
33
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
69
(
20
18
17
14
)
live 3Q
Uralmash
0
(
)
 
BC Irkut
42
(
23
16
3
)
13:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
16:00
BC Zenit B
(
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
16:30
Spartak St. Petersburg
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
07:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
October 19
OT
Dongbu Promy
96
(
20
15
31
24
6
)
 
Anyang
103
(
15
24
32
19
13
)
FT
Mobis Phoebus
114
(
28
25
35
26
)
 
Seoul Thunders
77
(
14
20
27
16
)
October 20
06:00
LG Sakers
(
)
 
Incheon
(
)
06:00
Sonic Boom
(
)
 
Seoul Knights
(
)
08:00
Goyang
(
)
 
KCC Egis
(
)
16:00
MBC Mykolaiv
(
)
 
Polytechnik Kharkov
(
)
16:45
Zaporizhia
(
)
 
Dnipro
(
)

LiveScore Table