LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

 
April 30
13:00
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Galatasaray
(
)
15:00
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
April 30
16:00
Boston Celtics
(
)
 
Chicago Bulls
(
)
16:00
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
16:00
L. A. Clippers
(
)
 
Utah Jazz
(
)
16:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
April 30
10:30
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
10:30
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Basket CAI Zaragoza
(
)
10:30
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
10:30
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
16:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
April 30
16:30
Limoges
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
16:15
Basket Brescia
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
16:15
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
16:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
(
)
16:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
16:15
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
 
Juvecaserta
(
)
16:15
Varese
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
16:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
00:30
Atenas
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
00:30
Estudiantes Concordia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
00:30
Libertad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
00:30
San Martin de Corientes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boca Juniors
(
)
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Olimpico
(
)
April 30
18:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Brussels Basketball
(
)
12:00
Landstede Basketball
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
April 30
04:00
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
04:30
Sendai 89ers
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
05:00
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
05:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
05:00
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
06:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
April 30
10:40
AZS Koszalin
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
10:40
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
10:40
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
10:40
Czarni Slupsk
(
)
 
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(
)
10:40
Kutno
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
10:40
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(
)
10:40
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
10:40
Turow Zgorzelec
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
08:00
Anyang
(
)
 
Seoul Thunders
(
)
11:00
Dnipro
(
)
 
Cherkassky Mavpy
(
)

LiveScore Table