LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

 
March 30
10:00
Bahcesehir Koleji
(
)
 
Gaziantep BB
(
)
12:15
Afyon Belediye
(
)
 
Banvit
(
)
14:30
Tofas
(
)
 
Turk Telekom
(
)
Canc.
Trabzonspor
(
)
 
Buyukcekmece
(
)
17:00
Istanbul BSB
(
)
 
Sakarya BB
(
)
March 30
00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
 
Denver Nuggets
(
)
01:00
Utah Jazz
(
)
 
Washington Wizards
(
)
02:30
L. A. Lakers
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
19:30
L. A. Clippers
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
22:00
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
22:00
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
23:00
Detroit Pistons
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
23:00
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
Orlando Magic
(
)
23:30
New York Knicks
(
)
 
Miami Heat
(
)
14:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
15:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
18:00
Partizan
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
March 30
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
19:30
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
19:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
March 30
17:00
Araberri
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
17:15
CB Prat
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
17:30
Real Betis
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
March 30
17:30
Nanterre
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
March 30
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
19:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
UB Chartres
(
)
March 30
17:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
19:30
Science City Jena
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
March 30
13:15
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
13:45
Holargos
(
)
 
Kimis
(
)
13:45
PAOK
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Hephaestus of Limnos
(
)
March 30
15:00
AS Karditsas
(
)
 
Maroussi
(
)
15:00
ASK Ippokratis
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
Amyntas
(
)
 
Pefkohori
(
)
15:00
Diagoras Dryopideon
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
15:00
Ethnikos BC
(
)
 
Kastoria
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
EK Kavalas
(
)
15:00
Koroivos Amaliadas
(
)
 
Ermis Agias
(
)
15:00
Psychikou
(
)
 
Apollon Patras
(
)
19:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
March 30
16:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
March 30
00:00
Penarol
(
)
 
Regatas
(
)
00:30
Libertad
(
)
 
La Union
(
)
March 30
16:00
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
 
UBSC Graz
(
)
17:00
BC Vienna
(
)
 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
18:00
WBC Wels
(
)
 
Panthers Fuerstenfeld
(
)
19:05
Swans Gmunden
(
)
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
March 30
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
 
Pardubice
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
18:00
Svitavy
(
)
 
Decin
(
)
16:30
USK Prague
(
)
 
Ostrava
(
)
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
March 30
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
15:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
March 30
19:30
London City Royals
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
March 30
19:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
March 30
18:30
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
March 30
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
06:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
07:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
08:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:05
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
09:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
March 30
14:30
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(
)
 
Nevezis
(
)
15:20
BC Rytas
(
)
 
BC Neptunas
(
)
March 30
11:40
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
16:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
18:00
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
AZS Koszalin
(
)
08:00
Ural Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
10:30
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
16:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
Spartak St. Petersburg
(
)
March 30
16:00
MBK Zilina
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
Komarno
(
)
Canc.
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
Karlovka
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Petrol Olimpija
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
18:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
18:00
Ilirija
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
18:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
March 30
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shenzhen Leopards
(
)
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
17:00
KK Feni Industries
(
)
 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
17:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
17:00
KK Pelister
(
)
 
KK AV Ohrid
(
)
17:00
KK Shkupi
(
)
 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
17:00
KK Vardar
(
)
 
KK Kozuv
(
)
March 30
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
TF Budapest
(
)

LiveScore Table