LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
September 23
22:00
Minnesota Wild
(
)
 
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
23:00
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
23:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
23:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
New York Rangers
(
)
23:00
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
23:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
September 24
00:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
00:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
01:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
San Jose Sharks
(
)
01:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
September 23
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Salzburg II
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC II
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Lustenau
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
VEU Feldkirch
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ritten Sport
5
(
1
3
1
)
AP
Zell am See
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Val Pusteria
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
18:00
Fassa
(
)
Limited coverage 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:30
Asiago
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cortina
(
)
18:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
Limited coverage 
HK Olimpija
(
)
September 23
September 23
September 23
September 23
September 23
FT
Znojmo
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Dornbirn
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Innsbruck
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Fehervar AV19
2
(
1
0
1
)
September 23
September 23
September 23
23:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
23:00
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
 
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
23:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
23:05
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
23:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
23:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
September 23
live 1P
Baie-Comeau
0
(
0
)
 
Quebec Remparts
0
(
0
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
September 24
01:00
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
 
Kootenay Ice
(
)
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
01:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
01:00
Regina Pats
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
01:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
02:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
02:00
Vancouver Giants
(
)
 
Victoria Royals
(
)
02:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
02:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
September 23
AP
Brest
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
HK Mogilev
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lida
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gomel
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Belarus U20
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
1
2
1
)
September 23
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
7
(
1
4
2
)
September 23
FT
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Almaz
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Loko
3
(
0
1
2
)
September 23
September 23
OT
HC Kladno
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Karlovy Vary
8
(
2
4
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Motor Ceske Budejovice
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Kadan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
2
0
0
)
September 23
FT
GCK Lions
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
EHC Winterthur
6
(
0
1
4
1
)
 
Thurgau
5
(
2
3
0
0
)
OT
Visp
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Olten
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
September 23
FT
Gjoevik
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Comet
5
(
0
2
3
)
AP
Gruener
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Furuset
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Narvik
10
(
7
2
1
)
 
Hasle/Loeren
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Ringerike
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Toensberg og Omegn
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 23
18:00
Belfast Giants
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sheffield Steelers
(
)
18:00
Manchester Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Guildford Flames
(
)
18:00
Nottingham Panthers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Braehead Clan
(
)
18:15
Fife Flyers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Coventry Blaze
(
)

LiveScore Table