LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
International - Alps Hockey League
January 15
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HD Jesenice
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 17
FT
Klagenfurter AC II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Lustenau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Zell am See
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HK Olimpija
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Ritten Sport
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Asiago
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
Fassa
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Val Pusteria
5
(
3
0
2
)
January 19
17:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salzburg II
(
)
18:30
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
Limited coverage 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
Limited coverage 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Val Pusteria
(
)
January 20
18:30
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salzburg II
(
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 10, 2018
FT
Sweden
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Russia
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Finland
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Czech Republic
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2018
FT
Czech Republic
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Russia
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Finland
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sweden
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 15, 2018
FT
Finland
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Sweden
2
(
1
1
0
)
December 16, 2018
FT
Czech Republic
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sweden
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Russia
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Finland
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 10, 2018
AP
Germany
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Switzerland
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Russia B
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 11, 2018
FT
Switzerland
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Germany
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
0
0
2
)
International - EIHC Austria II
November 10, 2017
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Austria
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
South Korea
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
South Korea
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Norway
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Austria
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC Belarus
November 9, 2018
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 10, 2018
AP
France
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
AP
Belarus
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Latvia
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Denmark
February 16, 2018
FT
France
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Denmark
5
(
1
2
2
)
February 17, 2018
FT
Austria
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
France
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Denmark
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Latvia
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC France
November 10, 2017
FT
Latvia
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Belarus
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
France
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Slovenia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belarus
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 9, 2018
FT
Kazakhstan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Hungary
(
)
Limited coverage 
South Korea
(
)
November 10, 2018
FT
Hungary
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Italy
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - EIHC Lithuania
November 9, 2018
FT
Estonia
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Romania
7
(
1
2
4
)
FT
Belarus U25
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Japan
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 10, 2018
FT
Romania
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Latvia B
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Lithuania
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U25
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - EIHC Norway
December 14, 2018
FT
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Belarus
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Hungary
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
3
(
0
2
1
)
December 15, 2018
FT
Belarus
8
(
0
6
2
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Norway
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 16, 2018
FT
Kazakhstan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Hungary
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Italy
2
(
2
0
0
)
February 17, 2018
FT
Hungary
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kazakhstan
4
(
1
1
2
)
February 18, 2018
FT
Italy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kazakhstan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Poland II
November 9, 2018
Canc.
Poland
1
(
)
Limited coverage 
Denmark
0
(
)
Canc.
Austria
1
(
)
Limited coverage 
Norway
0
(
)
November 10, 2018
OT
Denmark
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Austria
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Poland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Norway
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 11, 2018
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Austria
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10, 2017
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: final
January 11
FT
Katowice GKS
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Belfast Giants
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 12
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Belfast Giants
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Katowice GKS
2
(
0
2
0
)
January 13
FT
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Katowice GKS
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Belfast Giants
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: 3rd round
November 16, 2018
FT
Gomel
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Kurbads
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Katowice GKS
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Medvescak Zagreb
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Belfast Giants
6
(
2
0
2
)
 
Ritten
2
(
2
0
0
)
AP
Lyon
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
November 17, 2018
OT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Kurbads
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Medvescak Zagreb
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Belfast Giants
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Katowice GKS
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lyon
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 18, 2018
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kurbads
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Lyon
2
(
1
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: 2nd round
October 19, 2018
FT
Urdin
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
MAC Budapest
8
(
1
6
1
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kurbads
9
(
3
4
2
)
 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ritten
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Jesenice
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 20, 2018
FT
Donbass Donetsk
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
MAC Budapest
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Jesenice
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Kurbads
8
(
2
5
1
)
 
Urdin
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ritten
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
1
2
1
)
October 21, 2018
FT
Skautafelag Akureyrar
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Urdin
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Jesenice
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kurbads
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Ritten
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
MAC Budapest
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: 1st round
September 28, 2018
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Bat Yam
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Skautafelag Akureyrar
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
2
0
2
0
0
)
September 29, 2018
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
HC Bat Yam
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
6
(
2
3
1
)
September 30, 2018
FT
HC Bat Yam
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
2
(
1
1
0
)
International - Friendlies
December 14, 2018
FT
Austria
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Slovakia
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Switzerland
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Russia B
5
(
3
0
2
)
International - Club Friendlies
December 23, 2018
FT
Sokolov
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Karlovy Vary
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
May 2
10:00
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
10:00
Sweden
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
February 7
11:00
Finland
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
18:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 7
15:30
Norway
(
)
Limited coverage 
France
(
)
19:00
Austria
(
)
 
Denmark
(
)

LiveScore Table