LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
International - Alps Hockey League
November 18
OT
HC Neumarkt Egna
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
OT
Bregenzerwald
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HD Jesenice
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Lustenau
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Val Pusteria
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
VEU Feldkirch
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Cortina
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Fassa
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HK Olimpija
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Gherdeina
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Asiago
4
(
2
0
2
)
November 19
FT
Lustenau
9
(
2
3
4
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 22
FT
HK Olimpija
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Val Pusteria
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC II
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HD Jesenice
11
(
3
4
4
)
FT
Fassa
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lustenau
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Ritten Sport
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Asiago
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Cortina
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 17
FT
Yunost Minsk
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
3
2
3
)
November 18
FT
Kurbads
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Sheffield Steelers
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
2
2
0
0
0
)
November 19
FT
Sheffield Steelers
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Kurbads
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 17
AP
Nomad Astana
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Ritten
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 18
OT
Grenoble
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Astana
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ritten
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 19
FT
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Astana
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
0
2
)
April 8
April 10
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Lustenau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Cortina
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Neumarkt Egna
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zell am See
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 10
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Switzerland
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Canada
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sweden
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 11
FT
Switzerland
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Russia
6
(
1
0
5
)
November 12
FT
Russia
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Finland
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 10
FT
USA
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Germany
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia B
8
(
1
4
3
)
November 11
FT
Germany
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Russia B
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
USA
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 12
FT
Slovakia
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
USA
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Germany
5
(
1
3
1
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 10
FT
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Austria
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
February 11
FT
Norway
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - EIHC Austria II
November 10
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Austria
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
South Korea
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 11
FT
South Korea
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Norway
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Austria
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC France
November 10
FT
Latvia
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Belarus
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
France
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
November 11
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Slovenia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belarus
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 10
FT
Japan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Hungary
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Poland
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 11
FT
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Italy
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Hungary
5
(
2
0
3
)
November 12
FT
Italy
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Hungary
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Japan
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 10
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 20
FT
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Narva PSK
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kurbads
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Tychy
2
(
0
0
2
)
October 21
FT
Tychy
11
(
3
5
3
)
 
Narva PSK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
2
4
2
)
October 22
FT
Tychy
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Narva PSK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kurbads
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 20
FT
Urdin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 21
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Urdin
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 22
OT
Crvena Zvezda
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Urdin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Corona Brasov
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 29
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 30
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 1
AP
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
International - Friendlies
November 10
FT
Lithuania
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Estonia
2
(
0
0
2
)
November 11
FT
Estonia
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Ukraine U20
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 12
FT
Ukraine U20
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lithuania
3
(
2
1
0
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
April 19, 2018
13:00
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
13:00
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 13
14:00
Canada
(
)
 
South Korea
(
)
14:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
December 14
14:00
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
April 26, 2018
13:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
13:00
Finland
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
November 14
FT
Poprad
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Fehervar AV19
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nitra
3
(
1
1
1
)

LiveScore Table