LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
September 28
00:00
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
 
New Jersey Devils
(
)
00:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Ottawa Senators
(
)
01:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
02:30
San Jose Sharks
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
23:00
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
23:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
23:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
23:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
September 28
16:00
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
 
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
16:00
Torpedo
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
16:30
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
16:30
Vityaz
(
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
September 28
15:30
JYP
(
)
 
TPS
(
)
15:30
Jukurit
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
15:30
KalPa
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
15:30
Pelicans
(
)
 
HIFK
(
)
15:30
Sport
(
)
 
Lukko
(
)
September 28
13:00
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
13:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
15:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
15:00
Zlin
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
15:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
September 28
15:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
15:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Zilina
(
)
16:30
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
MAC Budapest
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
September 28
17:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
17:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
17:30
EHC Muenchen
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
17:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
17:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
September 28
17:45
Biel
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
17:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
17:45
Zug
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
September 28
16:30
Znojmo
(
)
 
Medvescak
(
)
17:15
Dornbirn
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
17:15
EC VSV
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
17:15
Liwest Linz
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
17:15
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Graz 99ers
(
)
September 28
17:00
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
17:30
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
17:30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
17:30
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Hvidovre
(
)
17:30
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Herlev Eagles
(
)
September 28
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Erie Otters
(
)
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
23:05
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
23:05
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
23:30
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
23:30
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Ottawa 67's
(
)
23:30
London Knights
(
)
 
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
September 28
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:30
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:30
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
23:30
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:30
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:30
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
September 28
18:00
Amiens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grenoble
(
)
18:00
Chamonix Morzine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gap
(
)
18:00
Rouen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Angers
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bordeaux
(
)
September 28
16:00
GKS Tychy
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
16:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
MUKS Orlik Opole
(
)
16:30
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
16:30
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
TMH Polonia Bytom
(
)
September 28
15:30
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna Capitals II
(
)
16:00
Debreceni HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
16:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Csikszereda
(
)
16:40
Vasas SC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ferencvaros
(
)
September 28
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Tseng Tou
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
September 28
10:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
11:00
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
14:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
16:00
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Bat Yam
(
)
16:00
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
(
)
16:00
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
(
)
16:00
Skautafelag Akureyrar
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Bat Yam
(
)
16:00
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Bat Yam
(
)
16:00
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
(
)
September 28
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Pantern
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
September 28
15:30
Jokipojat
(
)
 
SaPKo
(
)
15:30
K-Vantaa
(
)
 
KeuPa HT
(
)
15:30
Ketterae
(
)
 
Peliitat
(
)
15:30
Koovee
(
)
 
LeKi
(
)
15:30
RoKi
(
)
 
IPK
(
)
15:30
TuTo
(
)
 
Hermes
(
)
September 28
15:00
Skalica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Michalovce
(
)
15:30
MHK Humenne
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nove Zamky B
(
)
15:30
Nova Ves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Povazska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
HK Bratislava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubnica
(
)
16:00
Presov 07
(
)
Limited coverage 
Topolcany
(
)
16:00
Trnava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mountfield Martin
(
)
September 28
17:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
17:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Deggendorfer SC
(
)
18:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
18:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
18:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
September 28
18:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
September 28
18:00
Belfast Giants
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dundee Stars
(
)

LiveScore Table