LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - MHL
December 12
FT
Loko
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaz
10
(
3
3
4
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 13
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
Chaika
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
FT
Loko
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Tayfun
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Almaz
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Atlanty
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
2
1
1
)
December 14
FT
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tolpar
6
(
2
4
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Chaika
5
(
3
0
1
1
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sarmaty
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Atlanty
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
3
(
2
1
0
)
December 15
FT
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Tolpar
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Sarmaty
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 16
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Loko
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Almaz
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Tayfun
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
1
0
0
)
December 17
06:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
08:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
10:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
10:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
10:00
Loko
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
11:00
Almaz
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
11:00
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
December 18
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Reaktor
(
)
12:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
13:30
Tolpar
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
14:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
16:30
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
December 19
09:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
5
Mamonty Yugry
38
26
3
2
7
148
80
68
86
6
Sibirskie Snaipery
35
24
2
2
7
117
77
40
78
9
Stalnye Lisy
34
21
3
2
8
136
80
56
71
10
Avto Yekaterinburg
36
21
2
4
9
142
80
62
71
11
Belye Medvedi
36
16
6
5
9
129
95
34
65
12
Irbis Kazan
40
14
8
4
14
100
108
-8
62
13
Reaktor
36
18
2
3
13
121
114
7
61
14
Tolpar
36
16
4
5
11
111
85
26
61
15
Snezhnye Barsy
32
14
5
1
12
100
93
7
53
22
Sarmaty
34
10
5
3
16
93
106
-13
43
24
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
36
11
1
4
20
90
126
-36
39
26
Omskie Yastreby
36
8
4
5
19
88
103
-15
37
27
Kuznetskie Medvedi
35
9
3
3
20
94
122
-28
36
28
Tyumensky Legion
38
7
5
5
21
84
139
-55
36
30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
32
7
1
6
18
70
126
-56
29
31
Sputnik Almetyevsk
36
8
1
1
26
74
163
-89
27
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
Loko
41
31
4
2
4
156
67
89
103
2
MHC Spartak
40
30
2
1
7
134
78
56
95
3
SKA-1946
38
28
1
3
6
130
68
62
89
4
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
38
26
4
2
6
150
73
77
88
7
Krasnaya Armiya
38
23
3
3
9
135
88
47
78
8
Almaz
39
19
5
6
9
135
104
31
73
16
Krylya Sovetov
38
14
3
5
16
99
105
-6
53
17
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
43
14
5
1
23
110
141
-31
53
18
HC MVD Juniors
38
13
4
4
17
98
122
-24
51
19
Serebryanye Lvy
39
14
0
7
18
98
103
-5
49
20
Chaika
38
12
5
1
20
92
109
-17
47
21
Russkie Vityazi
37
12
3
4
18
77
92
-15
46
23
Tayfun
39
12
2
1
24
96
152
-56
41
25
Atlanty
36
10
3
1
22
73
107
-34
37
29
HC Riga
36
8
2
3
23
59
105
-46
31
32
Amurskie Tigry
37
7
1
3
26
78
151
-73
26
33
Kapitan Stupino
37
3
3
3
28
81
136
-55
18