LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - MHL
February 27
live
Belye Medvedi
2
(
2
)
 
Tolpar
0
(
0
)
February 25
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
8
(
4
2
2
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sarmaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 26
FT
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Loko
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
10
(
6
2
2
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Tolpar
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
HC MVD Juniors
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Atlanty
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chaika
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Reaktor
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-1946
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
(
2
0
3
)
February 27
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Almaz
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Tayfun
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Loko
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Chaika
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
16:30
Atlanty
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
February 28
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
14:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
March 1
10:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
11:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
March 2
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
09:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
13:00
Belye Medvedi
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
15:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
15:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
March 3
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
09:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
Stalnye Lisy
60
35
6
2
17
217
138
79
119
3
Reaktor
57
34
3
7
13
175
123
52
115
5
Irbis Kazan
58
33
6
3
16
189
136
53
114
6
Sarmaty
60
31
7
6
16
159
117
42
113
8
Kuznetskie Medvedi
57
30
8
3
16
209
164
45
109
live 9
Belye Medvedi
58
31
6
3
18
196
136
60
108
10
Omskie Yastreby
58
25
11
5
17
228
176
52
102
11
Sibirskie Snaipery
57
28
4
9
16
187
144
43
101
14
Avto Yekaterinburg
58
29
5
2
22
179
135
44
99
live 17
Tolpar
58
27
2
8
21
180
157
23
93
18
Mamonty Yugry
56
25
6
5
20
202
160
42
92
22
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
58
19
5
9
25
165
191
-26
76
24
Sputnik Almetyevsk
57
13
3
6
35
114
180
-66
51
25
Snezhnye Barsy
56
11
5
4
36
126
167
-41
47
30
Tyumensky Legion
56
8
1
3
44
111
265
-154
29
31
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
56
3
0
3
50
90
338
-248
12
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
2
Krasnaya Armiya
53
35
4
2
12
176
100
76
115
4
SKA-1946
54
30
10
5
9
169
110
59
115
7
Loko
54
32
5
3
14
176
100
76
109
12
Russkie Vityazi
54
30
3
3
18
144
127
17
99
13
MHC Spartak
54
29
4
4
17
157
132
25
99
15
Almaz
54
29
3
2
20
126
117
9
95
16
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
54
26
6
3
19
170
140
30
93
19
Amurskie Tigry
54
25
3
5
21
172
166
6
86
20
Chaika
54
24
5
3
22
136
131
5
85
21
Serebryanye Lvy
54
25
2
5
22
143
128
15
84
23
HC MVD Juniors
53
16
4
4
29
132
152
-20
60
26
Tayfun
54
10
6
5
33
104
172
-68
47
27
Krylya Sovetov
54
12
1
6
35
107
187
-80
44
28
Atlanty
55
12
1
3
39
115
193
-78
41
29
HC Riga
53
10
2
6
35
99
171
-72
40