LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - MHL
October 13
AP
Krasnaya Armiya
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Tayfun
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 14
FT
Chaika
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
HC Riga
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Almaz
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Loko
5
(
1
3
1
)
October 15
OT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Chaika
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Riga
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
10
(
1
3
6
)
 
Tayfun
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Almaz
4
(
2
0
2
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Snezhnye Barsy
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sarmaty
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Loko
4
(
1
2
1
)
October 16
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Sarmaty
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Tolpar
4
(
0
1
3
)
October 17
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Reaktor
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
10
(
2
3
5
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 18
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Chaika
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Almaz
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Loko
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Riga
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 19
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
09:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
14:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
14:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
15:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:30
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
October 20
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
5
Stalnye Lisy
18
12
2
2
2
75
34
41
42
6
Mamonty Yugry
20
13
1
0
6
74
46
28
41
8
Sibirskie Snaipery
18
11
1
1
5
53
38
15
36
10
Reaktor
18
10
1
2
5
57
49
8
34
12
Snezhnye Barsy
16
7
4
0
5
43
35
8
29
13
Irbis Kazan
20
6
3
4
7
47
53
-6
28
14
Belye Medvedi
16
7
2
2
5
52
38
14
27
14
Tolpar
16
7
2
2
5
51
31
20
27
16
Avto Yekaterinburg
16
8
0
2
6
56
39
17
26
17
Tyumensky Legion
18
6
3
2
7
42
52
-10
26
19
Sarmaty
18
6
2
2
8
46
52
-6
24
21
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
18
7
0
1
10
43
58
-15
22
27
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
16
5
0
2
9
38
60
-22
17
28
Omskie Yastreby
16
3
2
3
8
38
47
-9
16
31
Kuznetskie Medvedi
18
2
3
1
12
41
65
-24
13
32
Sputnik Almetyevsk
18
3
1
1
13
39
98
-59
12
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
19
15
0
2
2
72
35
37
47
2
Loko
21
14
2
1
4
77
40
37
47
3
MHC Spartak
19
15
0
0
4
67
40
27
45
4
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
19
13
2
1
3
78
37
41
44
7
Krasnaya Armiya
17
11
1
2
3
66
35
31
37
9
Krylya Sovetov
17
9
3
2
3
56
35
21
35
11
HC MVD Juniors
17
8
3
2
4
56
47
9
32
18
Tayfun
21
8
0
1
12
60
92
-32
25
20
Almaz
19
4
4
4
7
52
59
-7
24
22
Russkie Vityazi
17
5
2
2
8
32
43
-11
21
23
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
19
5
3
0
11
40
66
-26
21
24
Chaika
17
6
0
0
11
38
46
-8
18
25
HC Riga
21
5
1
1
14
32
57
-25
18
26
Atlanty
15
5
1
0
9
24
39
-15
17
29
Amurskie Tigry
21
4
0
2
15
42
86
-44
14
30
Serebryanye Lvy
18
3
0
4
11
32
54
-22
13
33
Kapitan Stupino
15
1
3
1
10
35
48
-13
10