LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

VHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - VHL
November 23
live 2P
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
)
live 2P
Ryazan
3
(
2
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
)
live 2P
SKA-Neva
0
(
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
1
0
)
November 21
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
2
0
0
)
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
2
0
3
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 22
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Heilongjiang
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
6
(
4
0
2
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Sarov
2
(
0
0
2
)
November 23
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 24
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
November 26
10:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
November 27
10:30
Heilongjiang
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
10:30
Tseng Tou
(
)
 
HC Sarov
(
)
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
12:30
Torpedo
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
16:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg
27
20
3
2
2
89
32
57
68
live 2 Championship play-off
SKA-Neva
27
17
1
2
7
72
50
22
55
3 Championship play-off
HC Sarov
26
15
2
3
6
75
53
22
52
4 Championship play-off
Saryarka Karaganda
26
14
3
3
6
70
47
23
51
5 Championship play-off
Zauralye Kurgan
26
13
6
0
7
81
48
33
51
6 Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
26
12
6
1
7
65
52
13
49
live 7 Championship play-off
Yermak Angarsk
26
13
3
2
8
60
55
5
47
8 Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov
25
12
1
7
5
78
66
12
45
live 9 Championship play-off
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
26
11
5
1
9
63
48
15
44
10 Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk
26
11
4
2
9
67
57
10
43
11 Championship play-off
Tseng Tou
27
13
1
2
11
57
74
-17
43
12 Championship play-off
Torpedo
26
11
3
2
10
77
62
15
41
13 Championship play-off
Izhstal Izhevsk
26
11
2
4
9
62
63
-1
41
14 Championship play-off
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
26
9
4
5
8
71
58
13
40
15 Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk
25
11
1
3
10
46
49
-3
38
16 Championship play-off
Molot-Prikamye Perm
26
9
4
2
11
75
80
-5
37
live 17
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
26
10
2
3
11
56
55
1
37
18
Rubin Tyumen
26
9
2
4
11
64
61
3
35
19
Dizel Penza
26
10
1
3
12
50
54
-4
35
20
Bars Kazan
26
7
5
3
11
60
74
-14
34
21
Heilongjiang
27
9
1
4
13
70
82
-12
33
22
Gornyak Uchaly
26
9
1
2
14
74
83
-9
31
23
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
27
7
3
3
14
58
79
-21
30
live 24
Ryazan
25
7
3
1
14
54
70
-16
28
25
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
27
6
1
2
18
51
89
-38
22
live 26
Buran Voronezh
25
2
4
4
15
53
86
-33
18
27
VVS Samara
26
2
0
2
22
35
106
-71
8
Championship play-off