LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

VHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - VHL
September 22
FT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
September 23
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
7
(
1
4
2
)
September 24
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Heilongjiang
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Sarov
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 25
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
September 26
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Tseng Tou
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Heilongjiang
(
)
16:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
HC Sarov
(
)
16:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
16:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
September 27
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
September 28
13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Heilongjiang
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
 
Tseng Tou
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
7
5
1
0
1
16
8
8
17
2 Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg
6
4
2
0
0
18
3
15
16
3 Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk
8
5
0
1
2
22
15
7
16
4 Championship play-off
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
6
4
1
1
0
23
10
13
15
5 Championship play-off
SKA-Neva
6
4
1
0
1
16
12
4
14
6 Championship play-off
Yermak Angarsk
7
4
0
1
2
16
16
0
13
6 Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov
8
4
0
1
3
29
20
9
13
8 Championship play-off
Izhstal Izhevsk
7
4
0
0
3
16
20
-4
12
9 Championship play-off
Saryarka Karaganda
6
3
1
1
1
14
10
4
12
10 Championship play-off
HC Sarov
5
3
0
2
0
15
11
4
11
11 Championship play-off
Molot-Prikamye Perm
6
3
1
0
2
17
14
3
11
12 Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk
6
3
1
0
2
18
10
8
11
13 Championship play-off
Torpedo
6
2
1
2
1
16
16
0
10
14 Championship play-off
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
8
2
1
1
4
18
20
-2
9
15 Championship play-off
Rubin Tyumen
5
2
1
1
1
14
12
2
9
16 Championship play-off
Bars Kazan
6
2
1
0
3
10
15
-5
8
16
Gornyak Uchaly
6
2
1
0
3
14
19
-5
8
16
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
2
1
0
3
14
15
-1
8
16
Tseng Tou
6
2
0
2
2
9
18
-9
8
16
Zauralye Kurgan
4
2
1
0
1
11
8
3
8
21
Heilongjiang
6
2
0
1
3
18
19
-1
7
22
Ryazan
7
2
0
0
5
13
17
-4
6
23
Dizel Penza
5
1
0
1
3
6
12
-6
4
24
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
6
1
0
0
5
11
19
-8
3
25
Buran Voronezh
7
0
1
1
5
13
23
-10
3
26
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
6
0
0
0
6
9
22
-13
0
26
VVS Samara
6
0
0
0
6
4
16
-12
0
Championship play-off