LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 22 April 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

22 April 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
April 22
FT
Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Alanyaspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
April 22
FT
Goztepe
Adana Demirspor
FT
Giresunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
April 22
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
FT
Hull City
Watford
FT
Swansea City
Stoke City
FT
West Ham United
Everton
April 22
FT
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
April 22
FT
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Bristol City
Barnsley
FT
Burton Albion
Leeds United
FT
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
FT
Nottingham Forest
Reading
FT
Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
FT
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
April 22
FT
Chesterfield
Charlton Athletic
FT
Coventry City
Walsall
FT
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
FT
Millwall
Oxford United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
FT
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bury
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield United
April 22
FT
Blackpool
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Crawley Town
Carlisle United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Barnet
FT
Luton Town
Notts County
FT
Newport County
Accrington Stanley
FT
Portsmouth
Cambridge United
FT
Stevenage
Mansfield Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Lincoln
Macclesfield Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Gateshead FC
FT
Braintree Town
Barrow
FT
Bromley
Guiseley
FT
Dover
Torquay United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Maidstone
FT
North Ferriby United
Aldershot Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
FT
Sutton United
Chester FC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Southport
FT
Woking
York City
FT
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Altrincham
Alfreton Town
FT
Boston United
AFC Fylde
FT
Bradford PA
Stockport
FT
Darlington 1883
Telford
FT
Gainsborough
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Gloucester City
Chorley
FT
Halifax Town
Curzon
FT
Harrogate
Brackley Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
Stalybridge
Tamworth
FT
Worcester
Salford City
FT
Chelmsford
Bath City
FT
Concord Rangers
Gosport Borough
FT
Dartford
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Oxford City
Margate
FT
St.Albans
East Thurrock United
FT
Truro City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Weston Super Mare
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Whitehawk
Poole Town FC
April 22
FT
Atalanta
Bologna
FT
Fiorentina
Inter
April 22
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Brescia
FT
Avellino
Cesena
FT
Bari
Hellas Verona
FT
Cittadella
Carpi
FT
Latina
SPAL 2013
FT
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
FT
Spezia
Entella
FT
Ternana
Frosinone
FT
Trapani
Pisa
FT
Como
Lupa Roma
FT
Cremonese
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
0 - 0
Livorno
FT
Tuttocuoio
Racing Roma
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza
FT
Alessandria
Renate
FT
Arezzo
Prato
FT
Carrarese
Pontedera
April 22
FT
Malaga
Valencia
FT
Villarreal
Leganes
FT
Osasuna
Sporting Gijon
FT
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
April 22
FT
Valladolid
Elche
FT
Cadiz
Levante
FT
Getafe
Gimnastic
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
FT
Girona
UCAM Murcia
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Fuenlabrada
Zamudio SD
FT
Real Sociedad B
Logrones
FT
SD Amorebieta
Sestao
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Barcelona B
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
San Fernando CD
FT
Linares Deportivo
Lorca FC
April 22
FT
Bayern Munich
Mainz 05
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt
FT
Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
FT
Ingolstadt
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
April 22
FT
FC Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
April 22
FT
Duisburg
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Holstein Kiel
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Mainz 05 II
Hallescher FC
FT
Osnabrueck
Aalen
FT
Paderborn
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Wehen
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Werder Bremen II
Hansa Rostock
FT
1860 Muenchen II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
FT
Burghausen
Bayern Munich II
FT
Nuernberg II
FC Schweinfurt
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Unterhaching
FC Memmingen
FT
Hamburger SV II
Wolfsburg II
FT
Hannover 96 II
Luebeck
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
St.Pauli II
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Noettingen
Eintracht Trier
FT
Saarbruecken
Elversberg
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
Bonner SC
FT
Wattenscheid
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Ahlen
April 22
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Montpellier
FT
Bordeaux
SC Bastia
FT
Caen
Nantes
FT
Dijon
Angers
FT
Lille
Guingamp
FT
Lorient
Metz
April 22
FT
Brest
Amiens
April 22
FT
Chateauroux
Concarneau
April 22
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FT
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Lierse
Waasland-Beveren
FT
St.Truiden
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
KV Mechelen
Standard Liege
FT
Kortrijk
Eupen
FT
Lokeren
Roeselare
FT
Tubize
Oud-Heverlee
April 22
FT
Maritimo
Belenenses
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Estoril
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Sporting CP
Benfica
April 22
FT
Hibernian
Aberdeen
April 22
FT
Dundee United
St. Mirren
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
FT
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Dumbarton
April 22
FT
Airdrieonians
Alloa Athletic
FT
Albion Rovers
East Fife
FT
Brechin City
Stranraer
FT
Livingston
Queen's Park
FT
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
April 22
FT
Berwick Rangers
Montrose
FT
Cowdenbeath
Arbroath
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
FT
Madagascar
Malawi
FT
Mauritius
Seychelles
FT
Somalia
South Sudan
FT
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
FT
Kolding IF
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Dalum
Kjellerup
FT
B 93
Marienlyst
FT
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FT
VSK Aarhus
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Fredensborg BI
Naesby
FT
Frem
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Svendborg
HIK
April 22
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
April 22
FT
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
April 22
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
AIK
April 22
FT
GAIS
Helsingborg
FT
Oesters IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Degerfors
IFK Vaernamo
April 22
FT
Ilves
RoPS
FT
PS Kemi
SJK
FT
VPS
KuPS
April 22
FT
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
FT
Altach
Admira Moedling
FT
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
FT
Grasshopper
Luzern
FT
Basel
FC Vaduz
FT
Aarau
Wohlen
FT
Servette
Winterthur
April 22
FT
Lamia
Panserraikos FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
April 22
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
April 22
FT
Bala Town
TNS
FT
Bangor City
Carmarthen
FT
Cardiff Met University
Connah's Quay
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Airbus UK Broughton
FT
Newtown
Aberystwyth
FT
Rhyl
Llandudno FC
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
Glenavon
FT
Coleraine
Linfield
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
FT
Glentoran
Portadown
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
Aris Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
FT
Teplice
Karvina
FT
Bohemians 1905
Zlin
FT
Sokolov
Trinec
FT
FC Vlasim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Pardubice
FT
Usti nad Labem
SK Prostejov
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Vitkovice
FT
Znojmo
Zizkov
FT
Trencin
Ruzomberok
Canc. Limited coverage
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Lipany
1 - 3
FK Poprad
FT
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 0
Haniska
FT
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 3
Svaty Jur
FT
Nove Mesto
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
April 22
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
FT
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Volga Tver
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
CRFSO Smolensk
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Spartak Kostroma
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
FT
Tekstilshchik
Strogino
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
FC Olexandria
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Dnipro
Vorskla
April 22
FT
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
FT
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
FT
Gornik Leczna
Wisla Krakow
FT
Korona Kielce
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Lech Poznan
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
April 22
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Wisla Pulawy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
April 22
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Belchatow
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Polonia Bytom
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Warsaw
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Warta Poznan
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Rakow Czestochowa
April 22
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
FT
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
FT
Partizan Beograd
Vojvodina
FT
Napredak
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Borac Cacak
Cukaricki
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Novi Pazar
Rad Beograd
April 22
FT
NK Celje
Aluminij
FT
Koper
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
Domzale
April 22
FT
Debrecen
Haladas
FT
Gyirmot
Ferencvaros
FT
MTK Budapest
Videoton FC
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Ujpest
FT
Paksi SE
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Vasas Budapest
Budapest Honved
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Vereya
Montana
April 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FK Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
April 22
FT
FK Spartaks
SK Babite
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
FT
RFS
Riga FC
April 22
FT
Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
Canc. Limited coverage
Paernu Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Trans Narva
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Celik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Vitez
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Borac Samac
0 - 3
Sutjeska
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 2
Sloga Doboj
FT
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
FT
Decic Tuzi
Jedinstvo BP
FT
FK Iskra
FK Bokelj
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Lovcen
FT
Sutjeska
Zeta
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Haifa
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Raanana
FT
San Lorenzo
Temperley
FT
Aldosivi
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Banfield
Quilmes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Union
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
FT
Barracas Central
Atlanta
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Colegiales
FT
Excursionistas
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Tristan Suarez
FT
Sportivo Patria
Union Villa Krause
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Deportivo Madryn
April 22
FT
Villa Mitre
Union de Sunchales
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
FT
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
The Strongest
Guabira
FT
Universidad Catolica
O'Higgins
April 22
FT
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
FT
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Deportes Temuco
Antofagasta
FT
Everton CD
Audax Italiano
FT
Tigres FC
CD Jaguares
FT
Patriotas
La Equidad
FT
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente del Valle
Clan Juvenil
FT
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
FT
River Plate
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Rubio Nu
FT
Universidad San Martin
Sporting Cristal
FT
Ayacucho FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
FT
Danubio
Racing
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
El Tanque Sisley
FT
River Plate
Cerro
FT
Plaza Colonia
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Deportivo Zulia
Monagas SC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Zulia
FT
Carabobo FC
Aragua FC
FT
Panama U17
Honduras U17
FT
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
FT
Costa Rica U17
Canada U17
FT
Tijuana
Toluca
FT
Cruz Azul
CD Guadalajara
FT
Queretaro FC
Jaguares Chiapas
FT
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
April 22
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New England Rev.
DC United
FT
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
April 22
FT
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
FT
New York Cosmos
Jacksonville Armada FC
FT
Miami FC
North Carolina FC
FT
Ottawa Fury
Toronto FC II
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
San Antonio FC
FT
Rochester Rhinos
New York Red Bulls II
FT
FC Cincinnati
Louisville City FC
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
FT
Chicago Red Stars
FC Kansas City
FT
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
FT
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
FT
CD Dragon
CD Chalatenango
FT
UES
Firpo
FT
Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Carcha
Guastatoya
April 22
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
April 22
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Ehime FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama FC
JEF United Chiba
April 22
FT
Aizawl
Mohun Bagan
FT
Churchill Brothers
Chennai City FC
FT
Bengaluru FC
DSK Shivajians
April 22
FT
Warriors FC
Home United FC
April 22
FT
Tianjin Teda
Yanbian
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeju United
Daegu FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
FC Seoul
Incheon United
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Seongnam FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park
FT
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Chonburi
Siam Navy FC
FT
Police Tero FC
Thai Honda
FT
Bangkok Glass
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Sisaket FC
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
April 22
FT
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
April 22
FT
Persija Jakarta
Barito Putera
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TNI
Persib Bandung
FT
Somalia
South Sudan
FT
Madagascar
1 - 0
Malawi
FT
Mauritius
Seychelles
FT
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
April 22
FT
Al Sharkeyah
El Dakhleya
FT
El Nasr Tadeen
Aswan FC
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Wadi Degla FC
April 22
FT
Posta Rangers
Kariobangi Sharks
Postp. Limited coverage
Bandari
? - ?
Sofapaka
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
SoNy Sugar
FT
Nakumatt
Western Stima
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Zoo FC
FT
Sofapaka
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Gor Mahia
Tusker FC
April 22
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
FT
RSB Berkane
KAC Kenitra
FT
MAT Tetouan
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
April 22
FT
Chippa United
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Platinum Stars
AET
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United *
AET
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic

LiveScore Table