LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 21 May 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

21 May 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
May 21
FT
Konyaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
May 21
FT
AC Milan
Bologna
FT
Empoli
Atalanta
FT
Genoa
Torino
FT
Juventus
Crotone
FT
Sassuolo
Cagliari
FT
Udinese
Sampdoria
FT
Lazio
Inter
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Livorno
FT
Lucchese
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Casertana
Alessandria
FT
Sambenedettese
Lecce
FT
Cosenza
Matera
FT
Piacenza
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Lupa Roma
Carrarese
FT
Tuttocuoio
Prato
FT
Forli
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Lumezzane
Teramo
FT
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
FT
Catanzaro
Vibonese
FT
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
FT
Valencia
Villarreal
FT
Barcelona
Eibar
FT
Malaga
Real Madrid
May 21
FT
Mirandes
Valladolid
FT
Numancia
Lugo
FT
Atletico Baleares
Toledo
FT
Celta Vigo B
Valencia B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Santander
FT
Villanovense
Fuenlabrada
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Alcoyano
FT
Albacete
Lorca FC
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
FT
Bochum
St. Pauli
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
FT
FC Heidenheim
1860 Muenchen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Union Berlin
FT
Kaiserslautern
Nuernberg
FT
Sandhausen
Hannover 96
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Estoril
Arouca
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
FT
Tondela
Braga
FT
Sporting CP
Chaves
FT
Aves
AD Fafe
FT
Leixoes
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Santa Clara
Portimonense
FT
Academica
FC Porto B
FT
Braga B
Sporting CP B
FT
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
FT
Olhanense
Penafiel
FT
Varzim
Vizela
FT
Viseu
Cova da Piedade
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Benfica B
FT
Benin
Burkina Faso
FT
Zambia U20
Portugal U20
FT
Iran U20
Costa Rica U20
FT
South Africa U20
Japan U20
FT
Italy U20
Uruguay U20
FT
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
May 21
FT
Aalesund
Sandefjord
FT
Kristiansund BK
FK Haugesund
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Vaalerenga
FT
Tromsoe
Stroemsgodset
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Molde
May 21
FT
Stroemmen
Kongsvinger
FT
Arendal Fotball
Elverum
FT
Floroe
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Jerv
Aasane
FT
Levanger
Fredrikstad
FT
Ranheim
Start
FT
Ull/Kisa
Tromsdalen
May 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Haecken
FT
Sirius
Hammarby
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
May 21
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Dalkurd FF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Degerfors
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Norrby
FT
Syrianska
Oergryte FF
May 21
FT
KPV
GrIFK Grankulla
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
FT
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
AAW
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
OFI Crete
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Trikala
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Lamia
FT
Kallithea
AEL Kalloni FC
FT
AE Sparti
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panserraikos FC
FT
Chania
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
FT
Panegialios
Kissamikos FC
FT
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Nea Salamis
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Aris Limassol
May 21
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
FT
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Rumelange
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
CS Fola Esch
UN Kaerjeng 97
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
F91 Dudelange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Una Strassen
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
Union Titus Petange
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Strogino
FT
Volga Tver
Kolomna
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Solaris Moscow
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
CRFSO Smolensk
FT
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zenit Penza
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
FT
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Sakhalin
Irtysh
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Legion Dynamo
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Angusht Nazran
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Sochi
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Armavir FC
Afips Afipsky
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Druzhba
May 21
FT
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Rijeka
Cibalia
FT
FC Voluntari
Botosani
May 21
FT
Neman Grodno
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Isloch
FT
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
May 21
FT
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
FT
Ventspils
Riga FC
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Jelgava
FT
KF Shkendija
Rabotnicki
FT
Shkupi
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
FK Sileks
Pelister
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Renova
FT
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
FT
Tigre
San Martin San Juan
FT
Union
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Independiente
Huracan
May 21
FT
Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
FT
San Lorenzo
Aldosivi
FT
Temperley
Colon
FT
Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Rosario Central
Racing Club
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
FT
Los Andes
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Santamarina
FT
Crucero del Norte
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Boca Unidos
FT
Instituto
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Atletico Parana
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
AP
Sarmiento de Resistencia *
Sportivo Belgrano
May 21
FT
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
FT
Atletico MG
Fluminense
FT
Atletico PR
Gremio
FT
Vitoria
Corinthians
FT
Botafogo RJ
Ponte Preta
FT
Sport
Cruzeiro
FT
Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Real Potosi
San Jose
FT
Club Petrolero
Universitario
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad Catolica
FT
Palestino
Everton CD
FT
Antofagasta
O'Higgins
FT
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin
May 21
FT
Millonarios
Patriotas
FT
CD Jaguares
Bucaramanga
FT
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali
FT
Envigado
Tigres FC
FT
LDU de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla SC
May 21
FT
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
FT
El Nacional
Emelec
FT
Sol de America
Nacional
May 21
FT
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
FT
Independiente CG
Guarani
FT
FBC Melgar
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Zamora FC
Monagas SC
May 21
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portuguesa FC
Atletico Socopo
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Caracas
Trujillanos FC
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Deportivo Zulia
FT
CD Guadalajara
Toluca
FT
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo
May 21
FT
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
New England Rev.
Columbus Crew
FT
Minnesota United
LA Galaxy
FT
Orlando City
New York City FC
May 20
FT
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
FT
Puerto Rico FC
North Carolina FC
FT
FC Cincinnati
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
Charleston Battery
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
May 21
FT
OKC Energy FC
Orange County SC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
San Antonio FC
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Seattle Sounders FC II
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Richmond Kickers
FT
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
May 21
FT
North Carolina Courage
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Alianza FC
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Motagua
May 21
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Yokohama FC
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Ehime FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Machida Zelvia
Oita Trinita
FT
JEF United Chiba
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
FC Gifu
V-Varen Nagasaki
May 21
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Young Lions
Home United FC
May 21
FT
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
FT
Henan Jianye
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Incheon United
FT
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Busan I'Park
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FC Anyang
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seongnam FC
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Bangkok United
Suphanburi FC
FT
Police Tero FC
Buriram United
FT
Chonburi
Sukhothai FC
FT
Port FC
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
May 21
FT
PSM Makassar
Sriwijaya FC
FT
Persela Lamongan
Arema
FT
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
Postp. Limited coverage
Sofapaka
? - ?
Western Stima
FT
Nakumatt
Chemelil Sugar
FT
SoNy Sugar
Western Stima
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers
FT
Gor Mahia
Thika United
May 21
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Difaa El Jadida
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
FT
FAR Rabat
Raja Casablanca
FT
KAC Kenitra
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
MAT Tetouan
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
OCK Khouribga
KACM
FT
RSB Berkane
Hassania Agadir
May 21
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
Avenir de La Marsa
FT
AS Gabes
US Tataouine
FT
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT
Zarzis
Stade Gabesien

LiveScore Table