LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 10 September 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

10 September 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
September 10
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
FT
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
September 10
FT
Umraniyespor
Istanbulspor
FT
Erzurum BB
Samsunspor
FT
Giresunspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Manisaspor
Boluspor
September 10
FT
Burnley
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Newcastle United
September 10
FT
Inter
SPAL 2013
FT
Atalanta
Sassuolo
FT
Cagliari
Crotone
FT
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
FT
Udinese
Genoa
FT
Lazio
AC Milan
FT
Benevento
Torino
FT
Bologna
SSC Napoli
September 10
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Brescia
September 10
FT
Olbia
Piacenza
FT
Cuneo
Prato
FT
Monza
0 - 0
Pisa
FT
Pontedera
Giana Erminio
FT
Robur Siena
Arzachena
FT
Viterbese
Carrarese
FT
Pro Piacenza
Alessandria
September 10
FT
Mestre
Gubbio
FT
Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Sambenedettese
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
Fermana
FT
Vicenza
Teramo
FT
Ravenna
Triestina
FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
September 10
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Girona
FT
Celta Vigo
Alaves
FT
Villarreal
Real Betis
September 10
FT
Tenerife
Granada
FT
Zaragoza
Alcorcon
FT
Leonesa
Valladolid
FT
Albacete
Lugo
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
September 10
FT
AD Union Adarve
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Navalcarnero
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Pontevedra
Toledo
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
Cerceda
FT
Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Racing de Ferrol
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Real Madrid Castilla
September 10
FT
CD Lealtad
SD Leioa
FT
Mirandes
Pena Sport
FT
Logrones
SD Amorebieta
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Racing Santander
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
Burgos CF
September 10
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Alcoyano
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Mallorca
Atletico Saguntino
FT
SD Formentera
Ontinyent
FT
Valencia B
Atletico Baleares
FT
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
UE Olot
Deportivo Aragon
FT
Elche
CF Peralada
FT
Sabadell
Badalona
September 10
FT
Merida
Las Palmas B
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
FT
Cordoba B
Granada B
FT
Linense
Extremadura
FT
Marbella FC
San Fernando CD
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Badajoz
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Villanovense
Futbol Club Jumilla
September 10
FT
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
FT
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
September 10
FT
Darmstadt
Bochum
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sandhausen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Union Berlin
September 10
FT
Meppen
Aalen
September 10
FT
Luebeck
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oldenburg
FT
VfV Hildesheim
FC Hansa Lueneburg
September 10
FT
Babelsberg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Berliner AK 07
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
FT
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Hoffenheim II
SV Roechling
FT
Saarbruecken
FSV Frankfurt
September 10
FT
Saint-Etienne
Angers
FT
Lyon
Guingamp
FT
Marseille
Rennes
September 10
FT
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
FT
FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
FT
FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
September 10
FT
Gent
Genk
FT
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
FT
KV Mechelen
Oostende
FT
Cercle Brugge
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
September 10
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Braga
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
Estoril
Moreirense
September 10
FT
Nacional
Academico Viseu
FT
Famalicao
Varzim
FT
Leixoes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Penafiel
Cova da Piedade
FT
Sporting CP B
Gil Vicente
FT
Arouca
Braga B
September 10
FT
Lyngby
FC Helsingoer
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
OB
Broendby IF
September 10
FT
Brabrand
HB Koege
FT
Esbjerg fB
FC Roskilde
FT
Fredericia
Nykoebing FC
FT
Fremad Amager
Thisted
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Viborg
Skive
FT
Naestved
Hilleroed
September 10
FT
Aalesund
Stabaek
FT
FK Haugesund
Lillestroem
FT
Kristiansund BK
Tromsoe
FT
Sandefjord
Viking
FT
Vaalerenga
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
September 10
FT
Aasane
Jerv
FT
Elverum
Fredrikstad
FT
Floroe
Arendal Fotball
FT
Mjoendalen
Ranheim
FT
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa
FT
Kongsvinger
Stroemmen
FT
Sandnes
Levanger
September 10
FT
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
FT
Halmstads BK
Haecken
FT
Hammarby
AIK
FT
Oerebro
Malmoe FF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
September 10
FT
Gefle
Norrby
FT
Oergryte FF
Syrianska
September 10
FT
Ilves
RoPS
FT
PS Kemi
JJK
September 10
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
TPS
September 10
FT
Salzburg
Rapid Wien
September 10
FT
Grasshopper
Sion
FT
Luzern
Thun
FT
Young Boys
Lugano
September 10
FT
Servette
Schaffhausen
September 10
FT
Panionios
Panetolikos
FT
AEK Athens
AE Larissa
FT
Levadiakos
Platanias
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Panathinaikos
September 10
FT
Pafos FC
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Anorthosis
Aris Limassol
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
September 10
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Grindavik
FT
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
FT
Valur
Breidablik
September 10
FT
Union Titus Petange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Rodange 91
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Una Strassen
CS Fola Esch
FT
Union Esch FC
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport
September 10
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sparta Prague
Karvina
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
September 10
FT
Sokolov
Znojmo
September 10
FT
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
September 10
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
FT
FK Akhmat
Lokomotiv Moscow
September 10
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Volgar
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Orenburg
Khimki
FT
FC Tambov
Tom Tomsk
FT
Baltika
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Fakel
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Avangard Kursk
September 10
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
September 10
FT
Zirka
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Karpaty
Veres Rivne
FT
Stal Kamianske
Mariupol
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Olexandria
September 10
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan
September 10
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy 71
September 10
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Warta Poznan
September 10
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Zapresic
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes
September 10
FT
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
September 10
FT
Krsko Posavje
Olimpija Ljubljana
September 10
FT
Paksi SE
Budapest Honved
FT
Videoton FC
Haladas
September 10
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
September 10
FT
FC Minsk
FK Slutsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
FK Vitebsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
September 10
FT
RFS
FK Jelgava
September 10
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Spicul Chiscareni
FT
FC Zaria
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Speranta
FC Sheriff
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
September 10
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
Pobeda
FT
Pelister
0 - 0
FK Skopje
FT
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
September 10
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Haifa
September 9
FT
Racing Club
Temperley
September 10
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
FT
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
FT
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
FT
River Plate
Banfield
FT
Lanus
Boca Juniors
September 10
FT
Atletico PR
Coritiba
FT
Santos FC
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Avai FC
FT
Vitoria
Fluminense
FT
Botafogo RJ
Flamengo
FT
Chapecoense AF
Cruzeiro
FT
Blooming
Bolivar
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Petrolero
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Curico Unido
Deportes Temuco
September 10
FT
Audax Italiano
Universidad Catolica
FT
Everton CD
Palestino
FT
Antofagasta
Huachipato
September 9
FT
Guayaquil City
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
LDU de Quito
CSD Macara
September 10
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Catolica
FT
El Nacional
Delfin
FT
Emelec
Clan Juvenil
FT
General Diaz
Nacional
FT
Independiente CG
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sport Rosario
Sport Huancayo
September 10
FT
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Union Comercio
Alianza Atletico
FT
FBC Melgar
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sporting Cristal
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC
September 10
FT
Atletico Socopo
Zamora FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Aragua FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Lara
FT
Zulia
0 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Monagas SC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Estudiantes Merida
September 10
FT
Monterrey
Necaxa
FT
Pachuca
CD Guadalajara
FT
CF America
Veracruz
FT
Pumas
Tijuana
FT
Santos
Toluca
September 9
FT
DC United
Orlando City
FT
New England Rev.
Montreal Impact
September 10
FT
Minnesota United
Philadelphia Union
FT
Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
FT
Columbus Crew
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Atlanta United
FC Dallas
September 10
Postp. Limited coverage
San Francisco Deltas
? - ?
Miami FC
FT
FC Edmonton
North Carolina FC
September 9
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Ottawa Fury
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
September 10
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Toronto FC II
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Saint Louis FC
Harrisburg City Islanders
FT
Orange County SC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Portland Timbers II
0 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Reno 1868 FC
FT
LA Galaxy II
San Antonio FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II
FT
North Carolina Courage
Houston Dash
September 10
FT
Boston Breakers
Portland Thorns
FT
Sky Blue FC
Washington Spirit
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Grecia
Limon
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
C.S. Cartagines
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
LD Alajuelense
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Sonsonate
September 10
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Aguila
FT
CD Audaz
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD FAS
Firpo
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Petapa
FT
CSD Municipal
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Sanarate
0 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Guastatoya
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Siquinala
FT
Coban Imperial
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
FT
Juticalpa
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Vida
Honduras Progreso
September 10
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
September 10
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Machida Zelvia
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
JEF United Chiba
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
September 10
FT
Beijing Guoan
Yanbian
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Incheon United
Gwangju FC
FT
Daegu FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Seongnam FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen
September 10
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Ubon UMT FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Pattaya United
Bangkok United
FT
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Sisaket FC
FT
Buriram United
Chiangrai United
FT
Muang Thong United
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
Chonburi
FT
Port FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Thai Honda
Police Tero FC
September 10
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Ha Noi TT
FT
Dong Tam Long An
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Saigon FC
FLC Thanh Hoa
September 10
FT
Sumqayit
FK Neftchi
September 10
FT
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
September 10
FT
Barito Putera
Sriwijaya FC
FT
PSM Makassar
PS TNI
FT
Madura United
Arema
September 10
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
September 10
FT
Al Asyoty Sport
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Al Masry
Wadi Degla FC
FT
Al Ahly
El Geish
September 10
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Tusker FC
FT
Sofapaka
4 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Zoo FC
1 - 3
AFC Leopards
September 10
FT
MAT Tetouan
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
OCK Khouribga
Raja Casablanca
FT
Wydad Casablanca
FUS Rabat
September 10
FT
Bidvest Wits
Cape Town City FC
September 10
FT
Stade Tunisien
US Monastir
FT
Zarzis
Etoile du Sahel

LiveScore Table