LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 13 October 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

13 October 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
October 13
FT
Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
October 13
FT
Erzurum BB
Istanbulspor
October 13
FT
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
FT
Bristol City
Burton Albion
October 13
FT
Foggia
Perugia
October 13
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza
October 13
FT
Espanyol
Levante
October 13
FT
Sporting Gijon
Huesca
October 13
FT
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
October 13
FT
Duisburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
October 13
FT
Fortuna Koeln
RW Erfurt
FT
Hallescher FC
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Osnabrueck
Magdeburg
FT
Bayern Munich II
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
FC Memmingen
Burghausen
FT
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
FT
Hoffenheim II
FCA Walldorf
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Koblenz
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
October 13
FT
FC Koeln II
Oberhausen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
October 13
FT
Lyon
Monaco
October 13
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Lens
FT
Brest
Auxerre
FT
Chateauroux
Reims
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Nancy
FT
Nimes
Orleans
FT
Quevilly
AC Ajaccio
FT
Sochaux
Paris FC
Canc. Limited coverage
Sochaux
? - ?
SC Bastia
FT
Valenciennes
Tours
October 13
FT
AS Beziers
Cholet
FT
Chambly
Pau
FT
Concarneau
Creteil
FT
Entente SSG
Dunkerque
FT
Grenoble
Avranches
FT
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
Canc. Limited coverage
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
SC Bastia
FT
Rodez
Boulogne
October 13
AET
US Matoury
AS ET Matoury *
FT
Cambuur
FC Oss
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FT
FC Emmen
Jong PSV
FT
MVV Maastricht
Fortuna Sittard
FT
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
October 13
FT
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
FT
Tubize
Oud-Heverlee
October 13
FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
FC Porto
October 13
FT
St.Johnstone
Rangers
October 13
FT
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
October 13
FT
Costa Rica U17
Iran U17
FT
Guinea U17
Germany U17
October 13
FT
Niger U17
Brazil U17
FT
Spain U17
North Korea U17
FT
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
FT
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
FT
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
FT
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
FT
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
FT
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
October 13
FT
SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
October 13
FT
FC Liefering
Hartberg
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
FT
Ried
BW Linz
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Wattens
FT
Servette
FC Vaduz
October 13
FT
Bohemian FC
Cork City
FT
Derry City
Finn Harps
FT
Dundalk
Bray Wanderers
FT
Galway United FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United
October 13
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
October 13
FT
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
October 13
FT
Vitkovice
Pribram
FT
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
October 13
FT
FK Akhmat
Spartak Moscow
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Veles Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volga Ulyanovsk
October 13
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
October 13
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
October 13
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
October 13
FT
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
October 13
FT
Rudar Velenje
Maribor
October 13
FT
FC Voluntari
FC FCSB
FT
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
October 13
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
October 13
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
FCI Tallinn
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
October 13
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Lanus
Union
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
FT
CA San Miguel
Club Atletico Platense
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
October 13
FT
Palmeiras
Bahia
October 13
FT
Paysandu
0 - 0
CRB
FT
Parana Clube
Criciuma
FT
Libertad
Luqueno
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteno
FT
Union Comercio
Real Garcilaso
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
FBC Melgar
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Anzoategui
October 13
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
North Carolina FC
October 12
FT
Orlando City B
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
CD FAS
Santa Tecla FC
October 13
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Yanbian
October 13
FT
Inter Baku
Qarabag FK
October 13
FT
Chikhura
Samtredia
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
October 13
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Madura United
Pusamania Borneo
October 13
FT
Sepahan
Siah Jamegan
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT
Padideh FC
Zob Ahan
FT
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Saipa
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
Naft Tehran
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al Ittihad
Ohod
FT
Hatta
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Wasl
Al-Wahda
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Adelaide United
October 13
FT
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
FT
US Biskra
CS Constantine
FT
ES Setif
Olympique de Medea
October 13
FT
El Entag El Harby
Ismaily SC
FT
Tanta
El Zamalek
FT
ENPPI
El Geish

LiveScore Table