LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 10 February 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

10 February 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
February 10
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Empoli
FT
Avellino
Cesena
FT
Bari
Frosinone
FT
Carpi
Cremonese
FT
Pescara
Salernitana
FT
Pro Vercelli
Brescia
FT
Spezia
Venezia
FT
Ternana
Virtus Entella
February 10
FT
Renate
Triestina
FT
Santarcangelo
Calcio Padova
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
FT
Pordenone Calcio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
FT
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Fermana
Teramo
February 10
FT
Real Valladolid B
Ponferradina
FT
Coruxo F.C.
RC Deportivo Fabril
February 10
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Mirandes
FT
Pena Sport
Racing Santander
FT
SD Leioa
Osasuna B
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
FT
Deportivo Aragon
Badalona
February 10
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Cordoba B
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
FT
Extremadura
Ecija
February 10
FT
Celtic
Partick Thistle
FT
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
FT
Dundee FC
Motherwell
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
FT
Kilmarnock
Brora Rangers
FT
FK Akhmat
Budapest Honved
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Maribor
FT
Elfsborg
Oergryte FF
FT
Haecken
Shandong Luneng
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hammarby
FT
Djurgaarden
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FC Krasnodar
Hebei CFFC
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
FT
Slovacko
Tosno
FT
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
FT
Ferencvaros
Lokomotiv Moscow
February 10
FT
FF Jaro
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
SJK
TPV Tampere
FT
VPS
KPV
February 10
FT
FC Lahti
JJK
FT
Haka
FC Viikingit
FT
Ilves
GrIFK Grankulla
February 10
FT
IF Gnistan
PEPO Lappeenranta
February 10
FT
Xanthi
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Panionios
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos
February 10
FT
Panserraikos FC
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT
OFI Crete
Veria FC
FT
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
FT
Villa Dalmine
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
February 10
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto
FT
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Sarmiento
Agropecuario
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Cipolletti
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Union Aconquija
Gutierrez SC
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Douglas Haig
February 10
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 10
FT
Botafogo SP
Ituano FC
FT
Ferroviaria
Santos FC
FT
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
FT
Mirassol
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Caetano
Red Bull Brasil
00:00 Limited coverage
Destroyers
? - ?
Universitario
00:30 Limited coverage
Blooming
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 10
FT
Union Espanola
Palestino
FT
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
FT
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Envigado
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Atletico Huila
Deportivo Cali
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Leones
FT
America de Cali
Tolima
AAW
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Nacional
February 10
FT
Sol de America
Deportivo Santani
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Lima
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
FT
Boston River
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
21:00 Limited coverage
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Caracas
FT
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
February 10
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Global FC
February 10
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Song Lam Nghe An
February 10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
February 10
FT
Jamshedpur
Northeast United FC
February 10
FT
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
FT
Indian Arrows
Churchill Brothers
February 10
FT
Air Force Central FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Chiangrai United
Chonburi
FT
Bangkok United
Muang Thong United
FT
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
FT
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
FT
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
FT
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
FT
Gor Mahia
Leones Vegetarianos
FT
JKU FC
0 - 0
Zesco United
FT
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
FT
Zanaco
Armed Forces
FT
Rayon Sports
LLB Academic FC
FT
Township Rollers
Al-Merreikh
FT
AC Leopard de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
FT
AS FAN
Horoya
FT
Bidvest Wits
Pamplemousses
FT
Concorde
Esperance
FT
RC Kadiogo
CF Mounana
FT
Génération Foot
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Stade Malien Bamako
Williamsville Athletic Club
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Benfica Bissau
FT
Ngazi Club
AS Port-Louis 2000
Canc. Limited coverage
Ben Guerdane
? - ?
Al Hilal Juba
FT
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
FT
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
FT
Young Buffaloes
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
FT
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
FT
New Stars
Deportivo Niefang FC
FT
Energie FC
Hafia FC
FT
Petro de Luanda
Masters Security FC
FT
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
FT
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
FT
Al Masry
Green Buffaloes
February 10
FT
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
FT
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
February 10
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
FT
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
February 10
AET
Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United
FT
Phiva Young Stars
Chippa United
FT
Steenberg United
Orbit College
FT
Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town

LiveScore Table