LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 10 February 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

10 February 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
February 10
FT
Goztepe
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
FT
Besiktas
Karabukspor
February 10
FT
Boluspor
Manisaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
FT
Rizespor
Altinordu
February 10
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
FT
Everton
Crystal Palace
FT
Stoke City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
Burnley
FT
West Ham United
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Leicester City
February 10
FT
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Sheffield United
Leeds United
FT
Brentford
Preston North End
FT
Bristol City
Sunderland
FT
Derby County
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
FT
Middlesbrough
Reading
FT
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Fulham
February 10
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Oldham Athletic
FT
Blackpool
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Bury
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Gillingham
Peterborough United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
FT
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Southend United
Wigan Athletic
February 10
FT
Barnet
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
Colchester United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
FT
Coventry City
Accrington Stanley
FT
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town
FT
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Stevenage
Luton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
February 10
FT
Bromley
Maidstone
FT
Dover
Sutton United
FT
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead FC
AFC Fylde
FT
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
Guiseley
FT
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
FT
Woking
Chester FC
FT
Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Tamworth
FT
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
FT
Boston United
Curzon
FT
Bradford PA
Darlington
FT
Gainsborough
Southport
FT
Leamington
Harrogate
FT
Telford
North Ferriby United
FT
York City
Salford City
FT
Braintree Town
Bath City
FT
Chippenham Town
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Dartford
Chelmsford
FT
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Whitehawk
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Poole Town FC
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Truro City
Wealdstone
FT
Welling United
Gloucester City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers
February 10
FT
SPAL 2013
AC Milan
FT
Crotone
Atalanta
FT
SSC Napoli
Lazio
February 10
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Empoli
FT
Avellino
Cesena
FT
Bari
Frosinone
FT
Carpi
Cremonese
FT
Pescara
Salernitana
FT
Pro Vercelli
Brescia
FT
Spezia
Venezia
FT
Ternana
Virtus Entella
February 10
FT
Renate
Triestina
FT
Santarcangelo
Calcio Padova
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
FT
Pordenone Calcio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
FT
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Fermana
Teramo
February 10
FT
Villarreal
Alaves
FT
Malaga
Atletico Madrid
FT
Leganes
Eibar
FT
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
February 10
FT
Sporting Gijon
Numancia
FT
Barcelona B
Alcorcon
FT
Cadiz
Real Oviedo
FT
Almeria
Osasuna
February 10
FT
Valladolid B
Ponferradina
FT
Coruxo F.C.
RC Deportivo Fabril
February 10
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Mirandes
FT
Pena Sport
Racing Santander
FT
SD Leioa
Osasuna B
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
FT
Deportivo Aragon
Badalona
February 10
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Cordoba B
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
FT
Extremadura
Ecija
February 10
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Hamburger SV
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Cologne
FT
Hannover 96
Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
FT
Bayern Munich
Schalke 04
February 10
FT
Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim
FT
Union Berlin
Fortuna Duesseldorf
February 10
FT
Aalen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
FSV Zwickau
Meppen
FT
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Hansa Rostock
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Magdeburg
Preussen Muenster
February 10
FT
Wolfsburg II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Energie Cottbus
VfB Auerbach
FT
Koblenz
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Saarbruecken
Freiburg II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Hessen Kassel
February 10
FT
Toulouse
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Angers
Monaco
FT
Bordeaux
Amiens
FT
Dijon
Nice
FT
Guingamp
Caen
FT
Metz
Montpellier
February 10
FT
Lens
Valenciennes
February 10
FT
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
FT
Heracles
Willem II
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
FT
AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
FT
SC Heerenveen
Roda JC Kerkrade
February 10
FT
Oostende
Anderlecht
FT
KV Mechelen
Eupen
FT
Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
FT
Gent
St.Truiden
FT
Roeselare
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Cercle Brugge
Tubize
February 10
FT
Rio Ave
Maritimo
FT
Braga
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Portimonense
Benfica
February 10
FT
Penafiel
Varzim
February 10
FT
Celtic
Partick Thistle
FT
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
FT
Dundee FC
Motherwell
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
FT
Kilmarnock
Brora Rangers
February 10
FT
Livingston
Dunfermline Athletic
February 10
FT
Alloa Athletic
Forfar Athletic
FT
East Fife
Queen's Park
FT
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
February 10
FT
Berwick Rangers
Clyde
FT
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
FT
Edinburgh City
Peterhead
FT
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
FT
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
FT
FK Akhmat
Budapest Honved
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Maribor
FT
Elfsborg
Oergryte FF
FT
Haecken
Shandong Luneng
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hammarby
FT
Djurgaarden
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FC Krasnodar
Hebei CFFC
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
FT
Slovacko
Tosno
FT
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
FT
Ferencvaros
Lokomotiv Moscow
February 10
FT
Silkeborg
AaB
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Randers FC
February 10
FT
FF Jaro
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
SJK
TPV Tampere
FT
VPS
KPV
February 10
FT
FC Lahti
JJK
FT
Haka
FC Viikingit
FT
Ilves
GrIFK Grankulla
February 10
FT
IF Gnistan
PEPO Lappeenranta
February 10
FT
Altach
Salzburg
FT
Austria Wien
LASK
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
February 10
FT
Lugano
Sion
FT
Thun
Basel
FT
Wohlen
Winterthur
February 10
FT
Xanthi
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Panionios
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos
February 10
FT
Panserraikos FC
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT
OFI Crete
Veria FC
February 10
FT
Carmarthen
Newtown
FT
Ards
Carrick Rangers
FT
Coleraine
Glenavon
FT
Crusaders
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
February 10
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Aris Limassol
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis
February 10
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
February 10
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
FT
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
February 10
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
February 10
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
February 10
FT
Newells Old Boys
Colon
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Patronato de Parana
FT
Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
Racing Club
FT
Villa Dalmine
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
February 10
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Sarmiento
Agropecuario
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Almirante Brown
Atlanta
FT
Barracas Central
Villa San Carlos
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
San Telmo
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Cipolletti
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Union Aconquija
Gutierrez SC
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Douglas Haig
February 10
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 10
FT
Botafogo SP
Ituano FC
FT
Ferroviaria
Santos FC
FT
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
FT
Mirassol
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Caetano
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Destroyers
Universitario
February 10
FT
Union Espanola
Palestino
FT
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
FT
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Envigado
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Atletico Huila
Deportivo Cali
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Leones
FT
America de Cali
Tolima
AAW
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Nacional
February 10
FT
Sol de America
Deportivo Santani
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Lima
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
FT
Boston River
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
FT
Monagas SC
Zamora FC
February 10
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas
FT
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
February 10
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Pumas
FT
Tijuana
Queretaro FC
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
Atlas
FT
Deportivo Petapa
CSD Comunicaciones
February 10
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Global FC
February 10
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Song Lam Nghe An
February 10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
February 10
FT
Jamshedpur
Northeast United FC
February 10
FT
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
FT
Indian Arrows
Churchill Brothers
February 10
FT
Air Force Central FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Chiangrai United
Chonburi
FT
Bangkok United
Muang Thong United
FT
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
February 10
FT
Zira
Sumqayit
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Qabala
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al Shabab
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Feiha
February 10
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC
FT
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
FT
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
FT
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
FT
Gor Mahia
Leones Vegetarianos
FT
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
FT
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
FT
Zanaco FC
Armed Forces FC
FT
Rayon Sports
LLB Academic
FT
Township Rollers
Al Merrikh
FT
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
FT
AS FAN
Horoya
FT
Bidvest Wits
Pamplemousses
FT
Concorde
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
FT
RC Kadiogo
Mounana
FT
Génération Foot
Misr Elmaqasah
FT
Stade Malien Bamako
Williamsville Athletic Club
FT
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Benfica Bissau
FT
Ngazi Club
AS Port-Louis 2000
Postp. Limited coverage
Ben Guerdane
? - ?
Al Hilal Juba
FT
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
FT
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
FT
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
FT
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
FT
New Star de Douala
Deportivo Niefang FC
FT
Energie FC
Hafia FC
FT
Petro de Luanda
Masters Security FC
FT
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
FT
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
FT
Al Masry Club
Green Buffaloes FC
February 10
FT
JS Kabylie
NA Hussein Dey
FT
MC Oran
DRB Tadjenanet
February 10
FT
Alassiouty
Al Nasr
FT
Smouha SC
El Zamalek
February 10
FT
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
FT
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
February 10
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
FT
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
February 10
AET
Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United
FT
Phiva Young Stars
Chippa United
FT
Steenberg United
Orbit College
FT
Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town
February 10
FT
JS Kairouanaise
US Monastir
FT
Club Olympique de Medenine
AS Gabes
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien

LiveScore Table