LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 11 February 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

11 February 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
February 11
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Perugia
FT
Cittadella
Novara
February 11
FT
Arezzo
Alessandria
FT
Cuneo
Pistoiese
FT
Monza
Arzachena
FT
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Piacenza
Lucchese
FT
Livorno
Pontedera
FT
Prato
Pisa
FT
Viterbese
US Gavorrano
February 11
Canc. Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Modena
February 11
FT
Casertana
Trapani
FT
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
FT
Paganese
Matera
FT
Racing Fondi
Juve Stabia
FT
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Catania
Cosenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Akragas
February 11
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Pontevedra
FT
Cerceda
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Celta Vigo B
FT
Fuenlabrada
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Guijuelo
FT
Toledo
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Navalcarnero
February 11
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Gernika
FT
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Izarra
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Caudal Deportivo
Logrones
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
FT
Atletico Baleares
Elche
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu
FT
CF Peralada
Sabadell
FT
Llagostera
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Ebro
FT
Ontinyent
Valencia B
FT
UD Cornella
Villarreal B
February 11
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Melilla
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Linense
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Real Murcia
Villanovense
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
FT
Lorca Deportiva
CD El Ejido 2012
February 11
FT
Ayr United
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
Dundee United
FT
Oerebro
Degerfors
FT
Ranheim
Orkla
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Amkar
FT
Ranheim
Nardo
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Tyumen
Ural
February 11
FT
Musan Salama
PS Kemi
February 11
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Levadiakos
FT
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Panetolikos
Platanias
FT
Atromitos
Olympiacos
February 11
FT
AE Sparti
Doxa Dramas
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Ergotelis
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panachaiki
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Karaiskakis
AAW
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Trikala
Kallithea
February 11
FT
Dundalk
Cork City
FT
Sarmiento
Agropecuario
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
February 11
FT
All Boys
Aldosivi
FT
Los Andes
Almagro
FT
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Quilmes
Flandria
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Nueva Chicago
FT
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Sansinena BB
Club Rivadavia
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 11
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
CD Libertad
FT
Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Deportivo Mandiyu
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
February 10
FT
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
February 11
FT
Huachipato
San Luis
FT
Curico Unido
Universidad Catolica
FT
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Leones
FT
America de Cali
Tolima
February 11
FT
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
FT
Chico FC
Independiente Medellin
FT
CD Jaguares
La Equidad
FT
Millonarios
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
February 11
Postp. Limited coverage
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
LDU de Quito
FT
Libertad
Guarani
February 11
FT
CA 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteno
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
February 11
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Universidad San Martin
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Rosario
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
FT
Atenas
Racing
FT
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
AAW
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
FT
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
River Plate
15:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Zulia
20:00 Limited coverage
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Aragua FC
23:00 Limited coverage
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
February 11
FT
Mumbai City FC
FC Pune City
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 11
FT
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
February 11
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Siam Navy FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Port FC
Pattaya United
FT
Prachuap FC
Police Tero FC
FT
Ngaya Club
UD Songo
Canc. Limited coverage
Kedus Giorgis
? - ?
Wau Salaam
FT
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
FT
Bantu
Mbabane Swallows
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
FT
Al Tahaddi
Aduana Stars
FT
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Plateau United
Eding Sport FC
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
FC Platinum
FT
LISCR FC
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Real Bamako
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
FT
ES Setif
Olympique Real
FT
AFC Leopards
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
FT
Simba SC
Gendarmerie Nationale
FT
Zimamoto
Welayta Dicha
FT
APR FC
Anse Reunion FC
FT
Akwa United
Real de Banjul
FT
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
FT
Africa Sports
Nouadhibou
FT
RSB Berkane
Mbour Petite Cote
February 11
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
FT
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
February 11
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FAR Rabat
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
FT
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
February 11
AET
Bloemfontein Celtic *
SuperSport United
FT
Happy Wanderers
Royal Eagles
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Mariveni United
EC Bees
February 11
FT
Stade Gabesien
Club Africain
FT
Zarzis
Stade Tunisien
15:00 Limited coverage
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
El Kanemi Warriors
15:00 Limited coverage
Ifeanyi Ubah United
? - ?
Heartland Owerri
15:00 Limited coverage
Go Round
? - ?
Abia Warriors
15:00 Limited coverage
Kwara United
? - ?
Katsina United
15:00 Limited coverage
Niger Tornadoes
? - ?
Nasarawa United
15:00 Limited coverage
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Kano Pillars
15:00 Limited coverage
Yobe Stars
? - ?
Rivers United FC

LiveScore Table