LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 19 August 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

19 August 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
August 19
FT
Akhisarspor
Rizespor
FT
Erzurum BB
Besiktas
FT
Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Galatasaray
Goztepe
August 19
FT
Adana Demirspor
Denizlispor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Altay
FT
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Istanbulspor
August 19
FT
Burnley
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
August 19
FT
Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
August 19
FT
Sunderland
Scunthorpe United
August 19
FT
Torino
Roma
FT
Empoli
Cagliari
FT
Parma
Udinese
FT
Sassuolo
Inter
FT
Bologna
SPAL
August 19
FT
Eibar
SD Huesca
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
Getafe
August 19
FT
Mallorca
Osasuna
FT
Real Oviedo
Extremadura
FT
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Las Palmas
Reus
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Werder Bremen II
FT
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
FT
VfL Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
FT
Berliner AK 07
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
RW Essen
FC Koeln II
August 19
FT
1. FC Lok Stendal
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Köln
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
TSV Steinbach
Augsburg
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
TSV 1860 München
Holstein Kiel
FT
BSC Hastedt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Union Berlin
August 19
FT
Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne
FT
Toulouse
Bordeaux
FT
Nimes
Marseille
August 19
FT
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
FT
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
Excelsior
FT
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
FT
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Eupen
Gent
FT
OH Leuven
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
August 19
FT
Nacional
Moreirense
FT
Rio Ave
Maritimo
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Santa Clara
Braga
August 19
FT
Arouca
Benfica B
FT
Leixoes
Varzim
FT
Famalicao
Penafiel
FT
Academico Viseu
Oliveirense
August 19
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT
Hibernian
Ross County
FT
Guatemala
Cuba
FT
Afghanistan
0 - 0
Palestine
Canc. Limited coverage
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Boca Juniors
August 19
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Randers FC
Hobro
FT
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Broendby IF
Esbjerg fB
FT
OB
FC Midtjylland
August 19
FT
FC Helsingoer
Fredericia
FT
FC Roskilde
Silkeborg
FT
HB Koege
Nykoebing FC
FT
Hvidovre
Naestved
FT
Thisted
Lyngby
FT
Viborg
Fremad Amager
FT
Ringkoebing
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Avarta
Middelfart G og BK
FT
AB
Slagelse
August 19
FT
Brann
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
FT
Lillestroem
FK Haugesund
FT
Ranheim
Sandefjord
FT
Stabaek
Molde
FT
Stroemsgodset
Start
FT
Vaalerenga
Tromsoe
August 19
FT
Sogndal
Floroe
FT
Jerv
Sandnes
FT
Kongsvinger
Notodden
FT
Nest Sotra
Hamarkameratene
FT
Tromsdalen
Aalesund
FT
Ull/Kisa
Levanger
FT
Viking
Stroemmen
August 19
FT
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Haecken
FT
Brommapojkarna
AIK
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
August 19
FT
GAIS
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Helsingborg
Landskrona BoIS
August 19
FT
HJK
PS Kemi
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Honka
August 19
FT
EIF
Klubi 04
FT
HIFK
AC Kajaani
August 19
FT
Austria Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
LASK
Rapid Wien
FT
Sturm Graz
Altach
August 19
FT
SV Lafnitz
SV Horn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Vorwaerts Steyr
August 19
FT
Buochs
Grasshoppers
FT
FC Freienbach
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Dietikon
Lugano
FT
FC Gland
Luzern
FT
Ueberstorf
St. Gallen
FT
FC Fleurier
3 - 1
FC Nidau
FT
FC Klingnau
7 - 0
FC Bramois
FT
Yverdon
Xamax
FT
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
August 19
FT
Barry Town
Bala Town
FT
Connah's Quay
TNS
August 19
FT
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
FT
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Grindavik
Stjarnan
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Rumelange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Titus Petange
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Differdange 03
Una Strassen
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Pribram
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FC Vlasim
August 19
FT
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
August 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
August 19
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Rotor Volgograd
August 19
FT
Desna
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Vorskla
Mariupol
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Olimpik Donetsk
August 19
FT
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
FT
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
August 19
FT
Rudes
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
August 19
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac
August 19
FT
Mura
NK Krsko
FT
Gorica
Domzale
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
August 19
FT
FC FCSB
Sepsi OSK
FT
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Levski Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
August 19
FT
FK Vitebsk
FC Luch Minsk
FT
FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
August 19
FT
Valmieras FK
RFS
FT
FK Spartaks
Ventspils
August 19
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai FK
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 19
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia
FT
Flora Tallinn
Talinna Kalev
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Zaria
Zimbru
FT
Speranta
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
August 19
FT
Belasica
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Shkupi
Pobeda
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
River Plate
Belgrano
August 19
FT
San Martin San Juan
Patronato de Parana
FT
Colon
Tigre
FT
Aldosivi
Huracan
FT
San Lorenzo
Lanus
FT
Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Club Cipolletti
Almagro
August 19
FT
Atletico PR
Flamengo
FT
Internacional
Parana Clube
FT
Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
FT
Cruzeiro
Bahia
FT
Vitoria
Palmeiras
FT
America MG
Fluminense
FT
Sao Paulo
Chapecoense AF
August 19
FT
CS Alagoano
Sao Bento
FT
Royal Pari
The Strongest
August 19
FT
Destroyers
San Jose
FT
Bolivar
Blooming
FT
Universitario
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
August 18
FT
Everton CD
Huachipato
August 19
FT
Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
FT
Universidad Catolica
Curico Unido
FT
America de Cali
Atlético Nacional
FT
Chico FC
Atletico Junior
August 19
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Tolima
FT
Independiente Medellin
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Millonarios
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
FT
Atletico Huila
Once Caldas
FT
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
August 19
FT
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
FT
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Guarani
Sol de America
August 19
FT
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
FT
Luqueno
Deportivo Santani
FT
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
FT
Universidad San Martin
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Rosario
Sport Boys
FT
Boston River
Cerro
FT
Club Atletico Torque
River Plate
FT
Fenix
Defensor Sporting
FT
Rampla Juniors
Racing
AAW
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
FT
Nacional
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Portuguesa FC
FT
Zulia
Carabobo FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Monagas SC
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas
FT
Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Pachuca
Lobos de la BUAP
FT
Necaxa
Puebla
FT
Queretaro FC
CF America
FT
Monterrey
Pumas
FT
Toluca
Tijuana
FT
Santos
Tigres
August 18
FT
Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
New York Red Bulls
FT
Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
August 19
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
FT
Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
FT
FC Dallas
Minnesota United
FT
Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
FT
DC United
New England Rev.
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charlotte Independence
FT
Richmond Kickers
Penn FC
FT
FC Cincinnati
Charleston Battery
FT
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Nashville SC
August 19
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
OKC Energy FC
FT
Fresno FC
Saint Louis FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Swope Park Rangers
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Sky Blue FC
Utah Royals
August 19
FT
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Grecia
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
LD Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD Chalatenango
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD FAS
FT
Pasaquina
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Alianza FC
CD Audaz
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
0 - 0
Sanarate
FT
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Vida
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
FT
Real de Minas
Juticalpa
FT
Honduras Progreso
Platense FC
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
August 19
FT
Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sagan Tosu
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
August 19
FT
FC Gifu
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Warriors FC
August 19
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Quanjian
FT
Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Gwangju FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FK Neftchi
FK Qabala
FT
Sabah FK
Sumqayit
August 19
FT
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dila Gori
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Raja Casablanca
FT
Aduana Stars
ASEC Mimosas
FT
HCB Songo
1 - 1
Al Masry
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
RSB Berkane
FT
CARA
Williamsville Athletic Club
FT
Djoliba AC
0 - 1
Enyimba
FT
Gor Mahia
Rayon Sport
FT
Young Africans
USM Alger
August 19
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 2
SoNy Sugar
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Zoo FC
FT
Vihiga United
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
AmaZulu FC
Free State Stars
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates
August 19
FT
Ben Guerdane
AS Gabes
FT
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
FT
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Ethiopia U17
5 - 1
South Sudan U17
FT
Kenya U17
1 - 3
Uganda U17

LiveScore Table