LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 15 September 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

15 September 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
September 15
FT
Ankaragucu
Akhisarspor
FT
Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Kayserispor
September 15
FT
Istanbulspor
Adanaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
September 15
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
FT
Chelsea
Cardiff City
FT
Huddersfield Town
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester City
Fulham
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal
FT
Watford
Manchester United
September 15
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brentford
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol City
Sheffield United
FT
Hull City
Ipswich Town
FT
Millwall
Leeds United
FT
Norwich City
Middlesbrough
FT
Preston North End
Reading
FT
Rotherham United
Derby County
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Aston Villa
September 15
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
FT
Burton Albion
Sunderland
FT
Coventry City
Barnsley
FT
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Luton Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
FT
Rochdale
Gillingham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
September 15
FT
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Colchester United
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Macclesfield Town
Lincoln City
FT
Mansfield Town
Exeter City
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Newport County
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
Stevenage
FT
Port Vale
Northampton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Bury
September 15
FT
AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Barrow
FT
Bromley
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
FT
Dover
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead FC
Braintree Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Eastleigh
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Sutton United
FT
Leyton Orient
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Maidstone
Harrogate
FT
Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Blyth Spartans
Leamington
FT
Boston United
Chester FC
FT
Bradford PA
Altrincham
FT
Chorley
Alfreton Town
FT
Curzon
Brackley Town
FT
Guiseley
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford
Ashton United
FT
Southport
0 - 0
Darlington
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Telford
Stockport County
FT
York City
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Billericay
Dartford
FT
Chippenham Town
Gloucester City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
FT
Hungerford Town
Torquay United
FT
Oxford City
Bath City
FT
St.Albans
Concord Rangers
FT
Truro City
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Wealdstone
Chelmsford
FT
Welling United
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Woking
Dulwich Hamlet
September 15
FT
Inter
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
SSC Napoli
Fiorentina
FT
Frosinone
Sampdoria
September 15
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Lecce
FT
Brescia
Pescara
FT
Cittadella
Cosenza
FT
Cremonese
Spezia
September 15
FT
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
FT
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
FT
Valencia
Real Betis
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
September 15
FT
Gimnastic
Osasuna
FT
Malaga
Cordoba
FT
Tenerife
Reus
FT
Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruna
September 15
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Tudelano
FT
Arenas Getxo
Cultural De Durango
September 15
FT
Conquense
UE Olot
FT
Villarreal B
Alcoyano
September 15
FT
Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hoffenheim
FT
Mainz 05
Augsburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hannover 96
FT
Wolfsburg
Hertha Berlin
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Schalke 04
September 15
FT
Darmstadt
Sandhausen
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Holstein Kiel
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Heidenheim
September 15
FT
Aalen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Energie Cottbus
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Hansa Rostock
1860 Muenchen
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Hallescher FC
FT
Osnabrueck
Karlsruher SC
FT
Wehen
Meppen
September 15
FT
Bayern Munich II
TSV Buchbach
FT
FV Illertissen
VfR Garching
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
SV Heimstetten
FT
Nuernberg II
FC Schweinfurt
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
VfB Eichstaett
1860 Rosenheim
September 15
FT
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Wolfsburg II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg
September 15
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Elversberg
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Steinbach
FT
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Freiburg II
September 15
FT
Alemannia Aachen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
Lippstadt
Bonner SC
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Straelen
TV Herkenrath
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Wattenscheid
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
September 15
FT
Caen
Lyon
FT
Amiens
Lille
FT
Dijon
Angers
FT
Montpellier
Strasbourg
FT
Toulouse
Monaco
September 15
FT
Lens
Sochaux
September 15
FT
ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
FT
De Graafschap
VVV-Venlo
FT
Ajax
FC Groningen
FT
Willem II
Excelsior
September 15
FT
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Oostende
Cercle Brugge
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Eupen
FT
Genk
Anderlecht
FT
Tubize
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Roeselare
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Aves
FT
Benfica
Rio Ave
FT
Braga
Tondela
September 15
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Rangers
Dundee FC
FT
St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
September 15
FT
Ayr United
Falkirk
FT
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
FT
Queen of South
Ross County
September 15
FT
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
FT
Brechin City
Raith Rovers
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
September 15
FT
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
FT
Clyde
Albion Rovers
FT
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
September 15
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Randers FC
FT
Vejgaard
0 - 0
Dalum
FT
Aarhus Fremad
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Brabrand
Skive
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Kjellerup
FT
Odder IGF
Ringkoebing
FT
HIK
Hilleroed
FT
Marienlyst
Frem
FT
Middelfart G og BK
Skovshoved
FT
B 93
Slagelse
FT
Broenshoej
AB
September 15
FT
FK Haugesund
Brann
September 15
FT
Oerebro
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
September 15
FT
IK Brage
Norrby
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg
September 15
FT
KPV
EIF
FT
AC Kajaani
Haka
FT
FF Jaro
JJK
September 15
FT
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
FT
Hartberg
Altach
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
September 15
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Vorwaerts Steyr
September 15
FT
Echallens
Basel
FT
Red Star Zuerich
Cham
FT
Bellinzona
Winterthur
AET
Servette
Luzern *
FT
Wohlen
Wil
FT
Breitenrain
FC Zuerich
AET
Schaffhausen
Young Boys
FT
FC Azzurri 90
Lugano
September 15
FT
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
Panionios
September 15
FT
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
September 15
FT
Caernarfon
Barry Town
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen
FT
Aberystwyth
Bala Town
September 15
FT
Ards
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Newry City AFC
FT
Institute
Glenavon
FT
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
September 15
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC
FT
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
September 15
AET
Stjarnan *
Breidablik
September 15
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
FC Differdange 03
September 15
FT
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Opava
September 15
FT
MFK Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Trinec
Sokolov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Hradec Kralove
FT
SK Prostejov
Usti nad Labem
September 15
FT
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
FT
FK Senica
Trencin
FT
SKF Sered
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Nitra
FT
Zlate Moravce
Ruzomberok
September 15
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 15
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FC Tambov
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Tom Tomsk
Tyumen
Canc. Limited coverage
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Armavir FC
FT
Khimki
Baltika
FT
Avangard Kursk
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
PFC Sochi
Mordovya
September 15
FT
Veles Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
September 15
FT
Kaluga
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Sokol Saratov
Khimki 2
FT
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Strogino
September 15
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Krasnodar 3
September 15
FT
FC Olexandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Karpaty
Vorskla
Canc. Limited coverage
Poltava
FC Lviv
September 15
FT
Wisla Plock
Miedz Legnica
FT
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
FT
Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
September 15
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Garbarnia
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Bytovia Bytow
September 15
FT
Elana Torun
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Resovia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Ruch Chorzow
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Radomiak Radom
FT
Gornik Leczna
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Belchatow
FT
Widzew Lodz
Blekitni Stargard
September 15
FT
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Hajduk Split
Rudes
September 15
FT
Proleter
Partizan Beograd
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Rad Beograd
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Mladost Lucani
FT
Macva Sabac
FK Zemun
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Radnik Surdulica
September 15
FT
Aluminij
Gorica
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
FT
NK Krsko
Maribor
September 15
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Paksi SE
MTK Budapest
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Vidi FC
FT
Ujpest
Debrecen
FT
Varda SE
Haladas
FT
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
September 15
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Botosani
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Dunav Ruse
Etar
FT
Beroe
Septemvri Sofia
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
September 15
FT
FC Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev
September 15
FT
FK Spartaks
Riga FC
FT
Valmieras FK
FK Jelgava
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
FT
FS Metta/LU
Ventspils
September 15
FT
Suduva
FK Palanga
September 15
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris Vilnius
September 15
FT
Talinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kuressaare
September 15
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Zaria
FT
CS Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Krupa
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
September 15
FT
FK Lovcen
FK Iskra
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Mornar
OFK Titograd
FT
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
Zeta
September 15
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
September 15
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
FT
Independiente
Colon
FT
River Plate
San Martin San Juan
FT
Belgrano
Newells Old Boys
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
September 15
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Quilmes
FT
Villa Dalmine
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Agropecuario
Temperley
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Instituto
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Club Atletico Estudiantes
September 15
FT
Almirante Brown
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Acassuso
FT
Atlanta
Flandria
September 15
FT
Club Cipolletti
CA Alvarado
FT
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
September 15
FT
Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
CASD Camioneros
September 15
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Desamparados
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Huracan Las Heras
San Lorenzo de Alem
September 15
FT
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
September 15
FT
Ceara
Vitoria
FT
Gremio
Parana Clube
FT
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
September 14
FT
Coritiba
Londrina EC
FT
Figueirense
Sao Bento
September 15
FT
Sampaio Correa
Fortaleza
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Paysandu
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
FT
Criciuma
Avai FC
FT
Goias
Atletico GO
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
FT
Royal Pari
Real Potosi
FT
Bolivar
Destroyers
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 - 0
Blooming
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Huila
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
FT
CD Jaguares
Millonarios
FT
America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Santa Fe
Chico FC
September 15
FT
Aucas
Tecnico Universitario
FT
CSD Macara
LDU de Quito
FT
Barcelona SC
Delfin
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
September 15
FT
Sol de America
Olimpia
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
FT
Universidad San Martin
Union Comercio
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Boston River
FT
Nacional
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Caracas
FT
Monagas SC
Carabobo FC
September 15
FT
Veracruz
Toluca
FT
Queretaro FC
Puebla
September 15
FT
Colorado Rapids
Atlanta United
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Toronto FC
LA Galaxy
September 15
FT
Swope Park Rangers
Saint Louis FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
Ottawa Fury
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
FT
Portland Thorns
Seattle Reign FC
FT
CD Aguila
Pasaquina
FT
Jocoro FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 0
Iztapa
FT
Siquinala
Club Xelaju
FT
Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Maldives
India
September 15
FT
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
September 15
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Omiya Ardija
Machida Zelvia
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Oita Trinita
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Tochigi SC
Ehime FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
FC Gifu
September 15
FT
Hougang United FC
Home United FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Warriors FC
Brunei DPMM
FT
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata FC
September 15
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning FC
September 15
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
September 15
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Gwangju FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FC Anyang
Seongnam FC
September 15
FT
Suphanburi FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Port FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
0 - 0
Chiangrai United
FT
Police Tero FC
Air Force Central FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Pattaya United
September 15
FT
Can Tho
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Hai Phong
Saigon FC
September 15
AAW
Sabail
3 - 0
Zira
September 15
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
September 15
AET
Chooka Talesh
Damash *
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Moghavemat Tehran
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Mes Shahr Babak
September 15
FT
Al-Raed
Al Hilal
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Dhafra
FT
Al-Jazira
Al Fujairah
FT
Ajman
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
FT
Esperance
Etoile du Sahel
September 15
FT
CR Belouizdad
Olympique de Medea
FT
MO Bejaia
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Paradou AC
MC Oran
FT
JS Saoura
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
September 15
FT
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 0
Mathare United
FT
Nakumatt
2 - 5
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Posta Rangers
September 15
Postp. Limited coverage
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp. Limited coverage
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp. Limited coverage
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FAR Rabat
September 15
FT
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Chippa United
Baroka FC
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
FT
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
FT
Polokwane City
Free State Stars
September 15
FT
Stade Gabesien
Club Africain
FT
CA Bizertin
Ben Guerdane

LiveScore Table