LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 13 October 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

13 October 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
FT
Netherlands
Germany
FT
Slovakia
Czech Republic
FT
Ireland
Denmark
FT
Norway
Slovenia
FT
Bulgaria
Cyprus
FT
Georgia
Andorra
FT
Latvia
Kazakhstan
FT
Armenia
Gibraltar
FT
FYR Macedonia
Liechtenstein
FT
Dominican Republic
Cayman Islands
FT
Grenada
Cuba
FT
Puerto Rico
0 - 1
Martinique
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands
Guyana
FT
Suriname
British Virgin Islands
October 13
FT
Barnsley
Luton Town
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
FT
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
FT
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Gillingham
Southend United
FT
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
Postp. Limited coverage
Sunderland
? - ?
Blackpool
October 13
FT
Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Carlisle United
Morecambe
Postp. Limited coverage
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Yeovil Town
FT
Colchester United
Crawley Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Bury
FT
Exeter City
Swindon Town
FT
Newport County
Stevenage
FT
Port Vale
Lincoln City
October 13
FT
AFC Fylde
Maidstone
FT
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United
FT
Bromley
Barrow
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
FT
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
FT
Harrogate
Dover
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Gateshead FC
FT
Leyton Orient
Hartlepool United
FT
Salford City
Braintree Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Chesterfield
FT
Altrincham
Alfreton Town
FT
Boston United
Blyth Spartans
FT
Bradford PA
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
FC United of Manchester
Darlington
FT
Guiseley
Brackley Town
FT
Leamington
Curzon
FT
Southport
York City
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Ashton United
FT
Stockport County
Hereford
FT
Telford
Chorley
FT
Billericay
Gloucester City
FT
Chippenham Town
Dartford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Torquay United
FT
Hungerford Town
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Oxford City
Concord Rangers
FT
St.Albans
Bath City
FT
Truro City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Welling United
Slough Town
Postp. Limited coverage
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
East Thurrock United
FT
Woking
Chelmsford
October 13
FT
Rimini
Teramo
October 13
FT
Paganese
Catanzaro
FT
Trapani
Bisceglie
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Rieti
Postp. Limited coverage
Viterbese
? - ?
Monopoli
FT
Casertana
Catania
FT
Matera
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Rende
Potenza
FT
Vibonese
Cavese
October 13
FT
Osasuna
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Reus
FT
Almeria
Las Palmas
FT
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
October 13
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
AD Union Adarve
FT
Leonesa
Navalcarnero
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid B
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Sociedad B
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
SD Leioa
CD Vitoria
FT
Racing Santander
UP Langreo
FT
Logrones
Tudelano
FT
Villarreal B
Conquense
FT
Ontinyent
Barcelona B
FT
FV Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Ingolstadt II
SV Heimstetten
FT
Nuernberg II
Burghausen
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
FT
VfB Eichstaett
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
VfR Garching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Pipinsried
FC Memmingen
October 13
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
FT
Elversberg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
FCA Walldorf
Saarbruecken
FT
Hoffenheim II
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
FT
Ulm
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Wormatia Worms
Waldhof Mannheim
October 13
FT
Bonner SC
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
FC Koeln II
Oberhausen
FT
Lippstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
RW Essen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Straelen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
TV Herkenrath
Wattenscheid
FT
Aves
Rio Ave
October 13
FT
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
October 13
FT
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
October 13
AP
Bohemian FC *
Sutton United
AP
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic *
FT
East Fife
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell U21
Sligo Rovers
FT
Ross County
Montrose
FT
St. Mirren U21
Queen's Park
FT
Connah's Quay
Coleraine
FT
Equatorial Guinea
Madagascar
FT
Senegal
Sudan
FT
Morocco
Comoros
FT
South Africa
Seychelles
FT
Nigeria
Libya
FT
DR Congo
Zimbabwe
FT
Burkina Faso
Botswana
FT
Tunisia
Niger
FT
Mozambique
Namibia
FT
Uganda
Lesotho
October 13
FT
Peru
Chile
FT
Myanmar
Bolivia
FT
China
0 - 0
India
FT
Uzbekistan
North Korea
FT
Oman
Philippines
FT
DJK Vilzing
Nuernberg
FT
Denmark U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
FT
Italy U19
Finland U19
FT
Austria U19
Slovenia U19
FT
Hungary U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
FT
Slovakia U19
Albania U19
FT
Ukraine U19
Norway U19
FT
Ireland U19
3 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
FT
Netherlands U19
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
FT
Spain U19
Belarus U19
FT
Switzerland U19
Andorra U19
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Iceland U17
FT
Ukraine U17
Gibraltar U17
FT
Wales U17
0 - 1
Kazakhstan U17
FT
Portugal U17
Belarus U17
FT
Brabrand
Kjellerup
FT
Dalum
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Ringkoebing
FT
Odder IGF
Vejgaard
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kolding IF
FT
Skovshoved
HIK
FT
Frem
AB
FT
Middelfart G og BK
Marienlyst
FT
Vanloese
B 93
October 13
FT
Barry Town
Carmarthen
FT
Crusaders
Glentoran
FT
Institute
Ballymena United
FT
Linfield
Newry City AFC
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Ards
October 13
FT
Pardubice
Jablonec
October 13
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tom Tomsk
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
Spartak Moscow II
Canc. Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Armavir FC
Baltika
FT
Mordovya
Khimki
FT
Veles Moscow
Pskov 747
FT
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Znamya
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Strogino
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Ryazan
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 0
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Khimki 2
Kaluga
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Stal Mielec
October 13
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Resovia
GKS Belchatow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Widzew Lodz
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Moron
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto
Postp. Limited coverage
All Boys
? - ?
Atlanta
Postp. Limited coverage
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
Postp. Limited coverage
CA Fenix
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
October 13
AP
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Gimnasia LP *
October 13
FT
Flamengo
Fluminense
FT
Santos FC
Corinthians
October 12
FT
Juventude
Goias
FT
Atletico GO
Sampaio Correa
October 13
FT
CS Alagoano
Ponte Preta
FT
Guarani
Avai FC
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Fortaleza
FT
Vila Nova
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Figueirense
Coritiba
October 12
FT
Barnechea
Audax Italiano
October 13
FT
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
FT
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Chico FC
October 13
FT
Millonarios
Once Caldas
FT
CSD Macara
Delfin
FT
Aucas
El Nacional
FT
Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
FT
Independiente CG
Guarani
October 13
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Sol de America
FT
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Fenix
October 13
FT
Los Angeles FC
Houston Dynamo
FT
Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids
FT
DC United
FC Dallas
FT
New England Rev.
Orlando City
October 13
FT
Ottawa Fury
Charleston Battery
FT
Atlanta United II
Richmond Kickers
FT
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Indy Eleven
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala
FT
Iztapa
Deportivo Malacateco
October 13
FT
Ehime FC
Yokohama FC
FT
FC Gifu
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Seongnam FC
Gwangju FC
FT
Suwon City
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang
AP
Nam Dinh *
Ha Noi II
October 13
FT
Perseru Serui
Persela Lamongan
FT
PSIS
Barito Putera
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Sweden U20
Denmark U20
FT
Chile U20
1 - 1
Brazil U20
FT
Armenia U19
France U19
FT
Serbia U19
Russia U19

LiveScore Table