LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
April 19
FT
Racing Club
Tigre
April 20
FT
Talleres
Independiente
April 22
FT
San Lorenzo
Temperley
FT
Aldosivi
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Banfield
Quilmes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Union
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
April 23
FT
Estudiantes
Huracan
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Boca Juniors
live 77'
San Martin San Juan
Belgrano
live 21'
River Plate
Sarmiento
22:30
Talleres
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
23:15
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Independiente
April 24
22:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Olimpo
April 25
00:15
Colon
? - ?
Tigre
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 19
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Parana
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Almagro
April 20
FT
Instituto
Douglas Haig
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Villa Dalmine
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Crucero del Norte
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
April 21
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
All Boys
April 23
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
FT
Atletico Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Almagro
Flandria
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
FT
Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
live 73'
Sportivo Estudiantes
San Martin de Tucuman
April 24
23:00
All Boys
? - ?
Los Andes
April 25
00:05
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
01:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Santamarina
April 19
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Barracas Central
April 21
FT
Almirante Brown
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
San Telmo
Deportivo Riestra
April 22
FT
Barracas Central
Atlanta
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Colegiales
FT
Excursionistas
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Tristan Suarez
April 24
18:30
CA Fenix
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:30
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Acassuso
Argentina - Primera C
April 18
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Club Lujan
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 4
Canuelas
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 3
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Sacachispas FC
2 - 1
El Porvenir
FT
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
April 19
FT
Laferrere
2 - 2
CA San Miguel
April 22
FT
Canuelas
1 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
April 23
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
April 24
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Club Lujan
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Dock Sud
18:30 Limited coverage
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
18:30 Limited coverage
El Porvenir
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera D
April 18
FT
Ituzaingo
Yupanqui
April 19
FT
Central Espanol
1 - 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
April 21
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
General Lamadrid
April 22
FT
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
April 23
FT
CA Lugano
Leandro Niceforo
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
Ituzaingo
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Liniers CSD
April 24
18:30 Limited coverage
Yupanqui
? - ?
Central Espanol
April 22
FT
Sportivo Patria
Union Villa Krause
April 23
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Union Aconquija
live 78'
Altos Hornos Zapla
Club Atletico Mitre
23:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
April 19
FT
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Agropecuario
April 21
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Deportivo Madryn
April 22
FT
Villa Mitre
Union de Sunchales
April 23
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Alvarado
live 69'
Club Cipolletti
Gimnasia Mendoza
April 19
FT
Club Rivadavia
General Belgrano
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
April 20
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
April 23
FT
Club Rivadavia
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
FT
General Belgrano
Deportivo Roca
live 58'
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
April 19
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
San Lorenzo de Alem
April 20
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Concepcion FC
FT
Desamparados
Gutierrez SC
April 23
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Concepcion FC
April 19
FT
CD Libertad
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
April 20
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sol de America Formosa
April 23
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:10
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
CD Libertad
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 25
22:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Canuelas

LiveScore Table