LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
October 13
FT
Lanus
Union
October 14
FT
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Colon
Temperley
FT
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
Banfield
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Tigre
October 15
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente
FT
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
Talleres
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Patronato de Parana
Boca Juniors
October 16
FT
Olimpo
Huracan
October 17
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
October 14
FT
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Quilmes
FT
Instituto
Aldosivi
FT
Santamarina
Atletico Rafaela
October 15
FT
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Moron
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Villa Dalmine
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Boca Unidos
FT
Almagro
All Boys
October 16
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Club Atletico Mitre
October 17
FT
Los Andes
Sarmiento
October 13
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
FT
CA San Miguel
Club Atletico Platense
October 14
FT
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Atlanta
Barracas Central
FT
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Tristan Suarez
October 15
FT
San Telmo
CA Defensores de Belgrano
October 17
18:30
Acassuso
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:35
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
23:05
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
October 18
18:30
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Colegiales
18:30
CA Fenix
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
18:30
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
San Telmo
18:35
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Almirante Brown
Postp. Limited coverage
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Atlanta
Argentina - Primera C
October 13
FT
Berazategui
0 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Canuelas
4 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Club Lujan
2 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 1
Ituzaingo
October 14
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 4
Argentino de Quilmes
October 15
FT
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
Dock Sud
October 17
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:30 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Club Lujan
18:30 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
October 18
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Berazategui
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Canuelas
18:30 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Excursionistas
18:30 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
18:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera D
October 13
FT
Claypole
Real Pilar
October 14
FT
Atlas
Central Espanol
October 16
FT
Argentino Merlo
General Lamadrid
FT
Central Ballester
Argentino Rosario
FT
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 1
CA Lugano
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Puerto Nuevo
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 1
Liniers CSD
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
October 14
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Rivadavia
FT
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
October 15
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
CA Alvarado
Club Cipolletti
October 19
16:30
Club Rivadavia
? - ?
Villa Mitre
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
19:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
CA Alvarado
October 20
00:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
October 14
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
October 16
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Huracan Las Heras
October 19
19:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
19:00
Union Aconquija
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
October 20
00:30
Desamparados
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
00:30
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
October 14
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
CD Libertad
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Atletico Parana
FT
Douglas Haig
Union de Sunchales
October 15
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
October 19
19:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
19:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
CD Libertad
October 20
00:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Douglas Haig
00:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
00:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
October 14
FT
Deportivo Mandiyu
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
October 15
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
October 19
20:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
20:00
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
October 20
00:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Deportivo Mandiyu
00:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
01:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Copa Argentina
October 19
00:10
River Plate
? - ?
Atlanta
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate

LiveScore Table