LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
April 28
22:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Talleres
April 29
00:15
Independiente
? - ?
Estudiantes
19:00
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
San Lorenzo
19:00
Huracan
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
19:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Colon
21:20
Tigre
? - ?
Banfield
23:00
Temperley
? - ?
Racing Club
23:30
Union
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
April 30
19:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Postp. Limited coverage
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
River Plate
20:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Aldosivi
22:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
22:30
Olimpo
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 29
16:05
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
17:45
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Almagro
18:30
Flandria
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
April 30
18:40
Los Andes
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
18:45
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
20:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
All Boys
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Douglas Haig
22:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Boca Unidos
April 28
FT
Deportivo Moron
Excursionistas
April 29
15:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
18:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Barracas Central
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Almirante Brown
April 30
15:00
Acassuso
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
16:40
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
18:30
Colegiales
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera C
April 25
FT
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 1
Laferrere
April 26
FT
Argentino de Merlo
3 - 0
Berazategui
April 28
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
April 29
15:00 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
April 30
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:30 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30 Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
18:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Argentina - Primera D
April 25
FT
Central Ballester
General Lamadrid
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
April 26
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 0
Claypole
April 28
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
Central Espanol
18:30 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
CA Lugano
April 30
18:30 Limited coverage
General Lamadrid
? - ?
Deportivo Paraguayo
April 29
00:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
19:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
19:00
Union Aconquija
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
19:00
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
April 26
FT
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
April 29
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Agropecuario
19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
19:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
April 30
19:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
April 30
19:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
General Belgrano
19:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
19:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Club Rivadavia
April 30
19:00
Concepcion FC
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
19:00
Desamparados
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
19:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
April 30
19:00
CD Libertad
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
19:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
20:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 25
FT
Rosario Central
Canuelas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate

LiveScore Table