LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
October 19
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Talleres
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
October 20
00:15
Colon
? - ?
River Plate
16:15
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Aldosivi
18:30
Lanus
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
20:45
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Rosario Central
23:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Tigre
October 21
16:15
Estudiantes
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Union
20:45
Independiente
? - ?
Huracan
23:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Racing Club
October 22
22:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Banfield
October 23
00:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
October 19
18:30
Almagro
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
18:30
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
October 20
00:00
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Olimpo
15:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Temperley
23:05
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
23:05
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Quilmes
October 21
17:35
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Sarmiento
October 22
23:05
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
October 16
FT
CA San Miguel
Justo Jose de Urquiza
October 19
18:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
San Telmo
18:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Almirante Brown
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
October 20
16:05
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Fenix
18:30
Acassuso
? - ?
Barracas Central
18:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
18:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
All Boys
18:30
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 21
18:30
Colegiales
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C
October 16
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
October 17
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
October 19
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
Canuelas
18:30 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
18:30 Limited coverage
Lamadrid
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
18:30 Limited coverage
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
19:00 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Berazategui
October 20
16:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Laferrere
October 21
15:00 Limited coverage
El Porvenir
? - ?
Excursionistas
18:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
October 22
18:30 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera D
October 19
18:30 Limited coverage
Yupanqui
? - ?
Central Espanol
October 20
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
October 21
14:00 Limited coverage
CA Lugano
? - ?
Claypole
14:00 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
Real Pilar
15:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
October 22
18:30 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Deportivo Paraguayo
18:30 Limited coverage
Liniers CSD
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
October 21
19:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
19:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
CA Alvarado
19:30
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
October 21
19:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
20:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
20:30
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
October 23
00:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
October 21
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
23:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
23:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
23:00
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
October 19
19:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 20
00:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Copa Argentina
October 13
AP
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Gimnasia LP *
June 9
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate

LiveScore Table