LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Austria

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Austria Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Austria - Bundesliga
August 19
14:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Sturm Graz
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Admira Moedling
August 20
14:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
Altach
14:30
Salzburg
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
17:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
Austria Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
August 15
FT
BW Linz
Hartberg
FT
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
August 18
16:30
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
BW Linz
16:30
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
Hartberg
? - ?
Ried
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
FC Liefering
August 21
16:30
Hartberg
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Regionalliga East
August 15
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 3
Karabakh Wien
FT
FC Stadlau
3 - 1
Schwechat
FT
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 0
Parndorf
FT
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
Wiener SK
FT
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 0
First Vienna FC
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
Amstetten
0 - 0
SV Horn
FT
SC Mannsdorf
2 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
August 18
17:00 Limited coverage
Parndorf
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
17:30 Limited coverage
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Austria Wien (A)
17:30 Limited coverage
SV Horn
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten (A)
17:30 Limited coverage
Schwechat
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
FC Stadlau
August 19
15:00 Limited coverage
Karabakh Wien
? - ?
SC Mannsdorf
August 20
14:00 Limited coverage
Rapid Wien (A)
? - ?
First Vienna FC
15:30 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
Amstetten
August 18
16:55 Limited coverage
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
SC Weiz
17:00 Limited coverage
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
St.Florian
17:00 Limited coverage
Kalsdorf
? - ?
Bad Gleichenberg
17:00 Limited coverage
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
17:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
August 19
15:00 Limited coverage
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
16:00 Limited coverage
Union Gurten
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Allerheiligen
Austria - Regionalliga West
August 15
FT
Woergl
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Hard
3 - 1
Hohenems
FT
FC Alberschwende
0 - 4
SV Groedig
FT
Altach (A)
5 - 0
St. Johann
FT
USK Anif
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
Dornbirn
6 - 1
Seekirchen
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 5
Kufstein
FT
Schwaz
0 - 3
SV Wals Grunau
August 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Seekirchen
? - ?
Woergl
14:00 Limited coverage
Altach (A)
? - ?
USK Anif
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Schwaz
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
? - ?
FC Alberschwende
15:00 Limited coverage
Hohenems
? - ?
Dornbirn
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Johann
? - ?
SV Groedig
16:00 Limited coverage
Kufstein
? - ?
Hard
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 14
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria Wien *
FT
ASKOe Oedt
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Kalsdorf
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
AET
Parndorf
First Vienna FC
FT
SC Weiz
SV Lafnitz
FT
St. Johann
Kapfenberger SV
AET
Seekirchen
SV Groedig
AET
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Voecklamarkt
Woergl
FT
Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Bad Sauerbrunn
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
July 15
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Salzburg
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
LASK Linz
FT
Lendorf
Admira Moedling
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Mattersburg
FT
SV Stripfing
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wiener SK
Ried
FT
ATUS Ferlach
SC Gleisdorf
FT
FC Stadlau
SV Wimpassing
FT
USK Anif
Kufstein
FT
Hohenems
Union Gurten
FT
SC Mannsdorf
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Wattens
July 16
FT
FC Schwarzach 1955
St.Florian
FT
Dornbirn
Altach
FT
Hard
Sturm Graz
FT
ASK Elektra
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
Karabakh Wien
BW Linz
FT
Schwaz
Rapid Wien
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
Hartberg
July 18
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKN St. Poelten

LiveScore Table