LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Czech Republic - 1st League
October 19
16:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
October 20
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Zlin
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Karvina
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Teplice
October 21
13:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Opava
15:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
October 22
16:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 2nd league
October 19
16:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
Znojmo
? - ?
Pardubice
October 20
08:15
Trinec
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
13:30
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Vitkovice
October 21
08:15
Zizkov
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
13:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Sokolov
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
October 20
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Pisek
? - ?
Slavoj Vysehrad
08:15 Limited coverage
Prevysov
? - ?
Sokol Zapy
13:30 Limited coverage
Dobrovice
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
13:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Velvary
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
October 21
08:30 Limited coverage
Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
13:30 Limited coverage
SK Benesov
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
13:30 Limited coverage
SK Viktorie Jirny
? - ?
Olympia Radotin
13:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Brozany
? - ?
Litomerice
13:30 Limited coverage
Stechovice
? - ?
Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
October 19
16:00 Limited coverage
Hanacka
? - ?
SK Unicov
October 20
08:15 Limited coverage
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Viktoria Otrokovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Jiskra Rymarov
? - ?
Vyskov
12:30 Limited coverage
Spartak Hulin
? - ?
Lisen
12:30 Limited coverage
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
October 21
08:15 Limited coverage
Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
12:30 Limited coverage
Vrchovina
? - ?
Hlucin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
October 20
11:30 Limited coverage
TJ Sokol Cizova
? - ?
Horovicko
13:00 Limited coverage
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Admira Praha
13:30 Limited coverage
Doubravka
? - ?
Aritma Praha
13:30 Limited coverage
MFK Dobris
? - ?
Cesky lev
13:30 Limited coverage
Spartak Sobeslav
? - ?
Taborsko B
13:30 Limited coverage
Tachov
? - ?
Jindrichuv Hradec
October 21
13:30 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Klatovy
13:30 Limited coverage
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
TJ Prestice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
October 19
17:30 Limited coverage
Chomutov
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
October 20
08:15 Limited coverage
FK Zbuzany
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
08:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Praha
? - ?
FK Ostrov
08:15 Limited coverage
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
? - ?
SS Ostra
13:30 Limited coverage
Banik Sous
? - ?
Sokol Libis
13:30 Limited coverage
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
Neratovice
October 21
08:15 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
Kladno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Mostecky FK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
October 20
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Olympia HK
? - ?
Pencin-Turnov
08:15 Limited coverage
Jiskra Mseno
? - ?
SK Spartak Slatinany
08:30 Limited coverage
Fk Prepere
? - ?
Benatky nad Jizerou
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Pardubice II
? - ?
FK Caslav
13:30 Limited coverage
Cesky Brod
? - ?
Kolin
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Nachod
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
13:30 Limited coverage
Trutnov
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
13:30 Limited coverage
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
October 20
12:30 Limited coverage
Breclav
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
October 21
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
? - ?
Tasovice
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
Slovan Bzenec
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Strani
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
12:30 Limited coverage
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
Stara Rise
12:30 Limited coverage
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Blansko
12:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
12:30 Limited coverage
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
October 20
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Vsetin
? - ?
Hermanice
13:30 Limited coverage
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Hranice
October 21
08:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
08:15 Limited coverage
Opava B
? - ?
Bospor Bohumin
12:30 Limited coverage
Frydlant
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Kozlovice
? - ?
Novy Jicin
12:30 Limited coverage
Slavoj Olympia
? - ?
MFK Havirov
13:00 Limited coverage
Sumperk
? - ?
Slavicin
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
October 21
08:30 Limited coverage
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 U21
? - ?
Pribram U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Jablonec U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
October 22
12:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Slavia Praha U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Dukla Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
October 21
08:15 Limited coverage
Slovacko U21
? - ?
Karvina U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Trinec U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Zlin U21
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U21
October 22
09:00 Limited coverage
Vysocina Jihlava U21
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Czech Republic - Cup
October 12
FT
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Zizkov
Dukla Praha
October 13
FT
Pardubice
Jablonec

LiveScore Table