LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Czech Republic - 1st League
November 24
16:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
19:15
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
November 25
17:30
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Karvina
November 26
14:00
Teplice
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Sparta Prague
November 27
16:30
Jablonec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
16:30
Zlin
? - ?
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2nd league
November 25
12:30
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Pardubice
12:30
Pribram
? - ?
Trinec
13:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Znojmo
15:15
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
FC Vlasim
November 26
09:15
Olympia Prague
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
12:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Zizkov
12:30
Sokolov
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
November 25
12:00 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
TJ Malse Roudne
Czech Republic - U19 league
November 21
FT
Teplice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Opava U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
Frydek-Mistek U19
November 22
FT
Zlin U19
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Pardubice U19
Karvina U19
FT
Bohemians 1905 U19
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U19
November 24
live 57'
Teplice U19
Slovacko U19
12:00 Limited coverage
Pribram U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
November 25
09:15 Limited coverage
Pardubice U19
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U19
09:30 Limited coverage
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Karvina U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
10:30 Limited coverage
Zlin U19
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U19
12:30 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 U19
? - ?
Opava U19
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
November 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Slovan Liberec U21
15:00 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
15:00 Limited coverage
Jablonec U21
? - ?
Dukla Praha U21
15:00 Limited coverage
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U21
November 27
10:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Praha U21
? - ?
Pribram U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice U21
? - ?
Teplice U21
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
November 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Vyskov
12:30 Limited coverage
Hodonin-Sardice
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
12:30 Limited coverage
Lisen
? - ?
Spartak Hulin
12:30 Limited coverage
Prostejov
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
12:30 Limited coverage
Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Hlucin
17:00 Limited coverage
Hanacka
? - ?
SK Unicov
November 18
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Viktoria Otrokovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Mohelnice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
November 17
AP
FK Zbuzany
Dvur Kralove *
FT
Sokol Zivanice
Jiskra Mseno
November 18
FT
Cechie Vykan
Pencin-Turnov
AET
FK Pardubice II *
FK Brandys nad Labem
FT
Letohrad
3 - 2
Admira Praha
FT
Sokol Kratonohy
Trutnov
FT
Vysoke Myto
Spartak Chrastava
November 19
FT
Zenit Caslav
Kolin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
November 17
12:30 Limited coverage
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Breclav
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Trebic
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
FT
Stara Rise
Breclav
12:30 Limited coverage
Stara Rise
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
November 18
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Blansko
12:30 Limited coverage
Tasovice
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
November 19
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
FC Strani
12:30 Limited coverage
Sumperk
? - ?
Vrchovina
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
November 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Slavicin
November 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Jesenik
? - ?
Hranice
12:30 Limited coverage
Dolni Benesov
? - ?
Opava B
12:30 Limited coverage
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FK Sternberk
November 19
09:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
TJ ZD Bohumin
09:15 Limited coverage
Brumov
? - ?
Lokomotiva Petrovice
09:15 Limited coverage
MFK Havirov
? - ?
FC Vsetin
12:30 Limited coverage
Frydlant
? - ?
Kozlovice
Czech Republic - Cup
November 10
AET
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
November 17
FT
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Benesov
FT
Prevysov
Litomerice
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
Chrudim
FT
Sokol Brozany
Loko Vltavin
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Kraluv Dvur
November 18
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Zapy
FT
Stechovice
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Dobrovice
Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
November 17
FT
Motorlet Praha
Cesky Brod
AP
Chomutov *
Kladno
FT
Banik Sous
Sokol Hostoun
November 18
AET
SK Hrobce *
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SS Ostra
FT
Slovan Velvary
Neratovice
FT
Uvaly
Novy Bor
November 19
AP
Meteor Praha
FK Louny *
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
November 19
FT
Slovacko U21
Zlin U21
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
November 20
FT
Karvina U21
Trinec U21
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
Banik Ostrava U21

LiveScore Table