LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
England - Premier League
August 18
11:30
Cardiff City
? - ?
Newcastle United
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Southampton
14:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Fulham
14:00
West Ham United
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
16:30
Chelsea
? - ?
Arsenal
August 19
12:30
Burnley
? - ?
Watford
12:30
Manchester City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Manchester United
August 20
19:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Liverpool
England - Championship
August 17
18:45
Birmingham City
? - ?
Swansea City
August 18
14:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
14:00
Hull City
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Rotherham United
14:00
Millwall
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Reading
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
14:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Norwich City
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
16:30
Preston North End
? - ?
Stoke City
August 19
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
England - League 1
August 18
14:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Barnsley
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Rochdale
14:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Luton Town
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Oxford United
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
14:00
Southend United
? - ?
Bradford City
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Gillingham
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
August 19
14:00
Sunderland
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
England - League 2
August 17
18:45
Notts County
? - ?
Yeovil Town
August 18
12:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Lincoln City
14:00
Bury
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Colchester United
14:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
14:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Morecambe
14:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
August 14
FT
AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors
FT
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Barrow
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
Gateshead FC
FT
Braintree Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United
FT
Harrogate
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
Wrexham
FT
Maidstone
Leyton Orient
FT
Salford City
FC Halifax Town
August 18
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Harrogate
14:00
Barnet
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Maidenhead United
14:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Salford City
? - ?
Chesterfield
14:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Sutton United
August 14
FT
Alfreton Town
Curzon
FT
Altrincham
FC United of Manchester
FT
Ashton United
York City
FT
Boston United
Nuneaton Town
FT
Bradford PA
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chorley
Southport
FT
Hereford
Leamington
FT
Stockport County
Guiseley
FT
Telford
Brackley Town
August 15
FT
Darlington
Blyth Spartans
August 18
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Stockport County
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Telford
14:00
York City
? - ?
Curzon
August 14
FT
Bath City
Gloucester City
FT
Concord Rangers
Dartford
FT
East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
FT
Oxford City
Torquay United
FT
Slough Town
Weston Super Mare
FT
St.Albans
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Truro City
Chippenham Town
FT
Welling United
Billericay
August 18
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00
Billericay
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Wealdstone
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Truro City
? - ?
Welling United
England - EFL Cup
August 14
AP
Nottingham Forest *
Bury
FT
Blackpool
Barnsley
FT
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
Newport County
FT
Carlisle United
Blackburn Rovers
AP
Cheltenham Town *
Colchester United
AP
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town *
AP
Exeter City *
Ipswich Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Rochdale
FT
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
AP
Macclesfield Town *
Bradford City
FT
Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley
AP
Middlesbrough *
Notts County
AP
Millwall *
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
FT
Norwich City
Stevenage
FT
Oldham Athletic
Derby County
FT
Oxford United
Coventry City
FT
Port Vale
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Preston North End
Morecambe
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Peterborough United
FT
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
AP
Sheffield United
Hull City *
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
Brentford
FT
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
AP
Wycombe Wanderers *
Northampton Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
Birmingham City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town
August 16
18:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
England - FA Cup
May 19
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
October 17, 2017
FT
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
AET
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
AET
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
AET
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
FT
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
England - Community Shield
August 5
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
April 8
FT
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
November 7, 2017
AP
Morecambe *
Leicester City Academy
November 8, 2017
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 7, 2017
FT
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
November 7, 2017
AP
Rochdale *
Blackburn Rovers
November 8, 2017
FT
Bury
Stoke City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
November 7, 2017
FT
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
November 29, 2017
AP
Chesterfield *
Manchester City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Lincoln City
Notts County
November 8, 2017
AP
Grimsby Town
Sunderland Academy *
November 29, 2017
FT
Crawley Town
Fulham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Gillingham
Reading Academy
FT
Southend United
Colchester United
November 28, 2017
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United Academy
November 28, 2017
FT
Exeter City
Chelsea Academy
FT
Yeovil Town
Plymouth Argyle
November 7, 2017
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
November 28, 2017
FT
Barnet
Tottenham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
AP
Northampton Town *
Southampton Academy
August 18
14:00 Limited coverage
Grantham Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00 Limited coverage
Hednesford
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Hyde United
? - ?
Basford United
14:00 Limited coverage
Marine
? - ?
North Ferriby United
14:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00 Limited coverage
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00 Limited coverage
South Shields
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00 Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Buxton
14:00 Limited coverage
Workington
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
August 20
18:45 Limited coverage
Basford United
? - ?
Hednesford
FT
Banbury United
Halesowen
FT
Biggleswade Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Coalville Town
Rushall Olympic
FT
Kettering Town FC
King's Lynn Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Needham Market
Hitchin Town
FT
Redditch United
Barwell FC
FT
Royston Town
Leiston
FT
St Neots Town
Bedworth United
FT
Tamworth
Alvechurch
August 18
14:00 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Leiston
14:00 Limited coverage
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Bedworth United
14:00 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00 Limited coverage
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Halesowen
14:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00 Limited coverage
St Neots Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
August 14
FT
Basingstoke
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
Gosport Borough
FT
Hendon
Walton Casuals
FT
Kings Langley FC
Harrow Borough
FT
Merthyr Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
Chesham United
FT
Salisbury City
Poole Town FC
FT
Staines Town
Farnborough
FT
Tiverton
Frome Town
FT
Weymouth
Taunton Town
FT
Wimborne Town
Dorchester Town
August 18
14:00 Limited coverage
Basingstoke
? - ?
Poole Town FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Frome Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Hendon
? - ?
Farnborough
14:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Taunton Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
14:00 Limited coverage
Salisbury City
? - ?
Dorchester Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00 Limited coverage
Tiverton
? - ?
Walton Casuals
14:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
England - Isthmian League
August 14
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Merstham
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Margate
FT
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Harlow Town
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Lewes
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Hornchurch
August 15
FT
Leatherhead
Whitehawk
August 18
14:00 Limited coverage
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00 Limited coverage
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Margate
14:00 Limited coverage
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00 Limited coverage
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Merstham
14:00 Limited coverage
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Lewes
14:00 Limited coverage
Enfield Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00 Limited coverage
Harlow Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:00 Limited coverage
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
England - FA Trophy
May 20
AET
Brackley Town *
Bromley
December 5, 2017
AET
Margate
Bath City *

LiveScore Table