LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
England - Championship
February 18
FT
Barnsley
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Burton Albion
Norwich City
FT
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
FT
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
February 20
20:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Aston Villa
February 21
19:45
Derby County
? - ?
Burton Albion
19:45
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Reading
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Brentford
February 22
20:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Fulham
England - League 1
February 18
FT
Bradford City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Chesterfield
Bury
FT
Coventry City
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
FT
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
FT
Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
FT
Sheffield United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
Peterborough United
FT
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
February 21
19:45
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Oxford United
19:45
Gillingham
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Millwall
? - ?
Chesterfield
19:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Southend United
England - League 2
February 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
FT
Barnet
Portsmouth
FT
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cambridge United
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Luton Town
FT
Exeter City
Stevenage
FT
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Leyton Orient
Notts County
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Carlisle United
February 21
19:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Cambridge United
19:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Newport County
? - ?
Morecambe
England - National League
February 18
FT
Barrow
Torquay United
FT
Boreham Wood
York City
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gateshead FC
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
Braintree Town
FT
Maidstone
Chester FC
FT
North Ferriby United
Dover
FT
Woking
Southport
FT
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
February 21
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Bromley
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
19:45
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Lincoln
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Boreham Wood
19:45
York City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
February 18
FT
Altrincham
Harrogate
FT
Boston United
Darlington 1883
FT
Brackley Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Curzon
Alfreton Town
FT
Gainsborough
Gloucester City
FT
Nuneaton Town
Bradford PA
FT
Salford City
Stalybridge
FT
Stockport
FC United of Manchester
FT
Telford
Tamworth
FT
Worcester
Halifax Town
February 21
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Brackley Town
February 18
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Poole Town FC
FT
Dartford
Chelmsford
FT
East Thurrock United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Gosport Borough
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hungerford Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Whitehawk
FT
Margate
Wealdstone
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
St.Albans
Bath City
FT
Truro City
Concord Rangers
FT
Weston Super Mare
Welling United
February 21
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Welling United
19:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Margate
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Truro City
? - ?
Gosport Borough
England - FA Cup
February 18
FT
Burnley
Lincoln
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
FT
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
FT
Millwall
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
February 19
FT
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Manchester United
February 20
19:55
Sutton United
? - ?
Arsenal
England - Premier League
February 11
FT
Arsenal
Hull City
FT
Manchester United
Watford
FT
Middlesbrough
Everton
FT
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
FT
Sunderland
Southampton
FT
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
February 12
FT
Burnley
Chelsea
FT
Swansea City
Leicester City
February 13
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
England - EFL Cup
January 25
FT
Liverpool
Southampton
January 26
FT
Hull City
Manchester United
February 7
FT
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
Yeovil Town
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
Manchester United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
February 18
FT
Coalville Town
1 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Frickley Athletic
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hednesford
5 - 0
Skelmersdale United
FT
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Marine
FT
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Corby Town
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Buxton
FT
Stafford Rangers
3 - 2
Workington
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Whitby
1 - 2
Barwell FC
February 20
19:45 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
February 21
19:45 Limited coverage
Barwell FC
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
19:45 Limited coverage
Ilkeston FC
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45 Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
19:45 Limited coverage
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Marine
February 18
FT
Banbury United
1 - 1
Weymouth
FT
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Biggleswade Town
FT
Chesham United
0 - 1
Leamington
FT
Cinderford Town
5 - 2
St Neots Town
FT
Dorchester Town
2 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Hitchin Town
2 - 2
Frome Town
FT
Kettering Town FC
1 - 0
Kings Langley FC
FT
Redditch United
1 - 2
Cambridge City
FT
Slough Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
FT
Stratford Town
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
February 20
19:45 Limited coverage
Cambridge City
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
February 21
19:45 Limited coverage
Cinderford Town
? - ?
Slough Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
19:45 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45 Limited coverage
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Chesham United
England - Isthmian League
February 18
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 4
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Canvey
1 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Needham Market
FT
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Billericay
FT
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Leiston
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Hendon
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Lowestoft Town
1 - 0
Leatherhead
FT
Merstham
1 - 0
Harlow Town
FT
Staines Town
4 - 0
AFC Sudbury
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Worthing
1 - 3
Enfield Town
February 21
19:45 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
19:45 Limited coverage
Harlow Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
19:45 Limited coverage
Worthing
? - ?
Harrow Borough
February 22
19:45 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
AFC Sudbury
England - FA Trophy
February 7
FT
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Braintree Town
February 8
FT
Chelmsford
Tranmere Rovers
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham

LiveScore Table