LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
England - League 1
March 21
FT
Coventry City
Port Vale
FT
Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Rochdale
Millwall
March 25
13:30
Swindon Town
? - ?
Millwall
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Southend United
15:00
Bury
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Rochdale
15:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Peterborough United
15:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Oxford United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Sheffield United
15:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
March 26
11:30
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Bradford City
England - League 2
March 21
FT
Morecambe
Accrington Stanley
FT
Newport County
Luton Town
March 25
15:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Grimsby Town
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Stevenage
15:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Luton Town
15:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Leyton Orient
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Yeovil Town
15:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Mansfield Town
15:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Newport County
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Notts County
March 26
13:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
England - National League
March 21
FT
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Barrow
Wrexham
FT
Boreham Wood
Lincoln
FT
Braintree Town
Woking
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead FC
Guiseley
FT
Maidstone
Sutton United
FT
North Ferriby United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Torquay United
Eastleigh
FT
York City
Southport
FT
Chester FC
Macclesfield Town
March 25
12:15
Lincoln
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Bromley
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
York City
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Sutton United
? - ?
North Ferriby United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Torquay United
March 21
FT
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
FT
Alfreton Town
Boston United
FT
Altrincham
Nuneaton Town
FT
Halifax Town
Gainsborough
FT
Salford City
Chorley
Postp. Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Harrogate
FT
Tamworth
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Worcester
Brackley Town
March 25
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Salford City
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Darlington 1883
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Harrogate
15:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Worcester
15:00
Stockport
? - ?
Tamworth
March 27
18:45
Curzon
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
March 21
FT
Dartford
Margate
FT
East Thurrock United
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Gosport Borough
Bath City
FT
Maidenhead United
Oxford City
FT
Poole Town FC
Truro City
March 22
FT
Whitehawk
Hampton & Richmond
March 25
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Wealdstone
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Maidenhead United
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Gosport Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Poole Town FC
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Truro City
? - ?
Whitehawk
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Hungerford Town
15:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
East Thurrock United
England - Premier League
March 18
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Arsenal
FT
Crystal Palace
Watford
FT
Everton
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
Chelsea
FT
Sunderland
Burnley
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
March 19
FT
Middlesbrough
Manchester United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
FT
Manchester City
Liverpool
England - Championship
March 17
FT
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
March 18
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Newcastle United
FT
Burton Albion
Brentford
FT
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Norwich City
Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FT
Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
England - FA Cup
March 11
FT
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
FT
Arsenal
Lincoln
March 12
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Millwall
March 13
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
March 1
FT
Luton Town
Oxford United
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - EFL Cup
February 26
FT
Manchester United
Southampton
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
Manchester United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
March 21
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Corby Town
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 5
Coalville Town
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 10
Ashton United
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
March 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Workington
15:00 Limited coverage
Corby Town
? - ?
Marine
15:00 Limited coverage
Ilkeston FC
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00 Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Whitby
15:00 Limited coverage
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Buxton
15:00 Limited coverage
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Halesowen
15:00 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Sutton Coldfield Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Hednesford
March 21
FT
Cinderford Town
4 - 2
Frome Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
1 - 2
St Neots Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
March 24
19:45 Limited coverage
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
St Neots Town
March 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Chesham United
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Cinderford Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Cirencester Town
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00 Limited coverage
Frome Town
? - ?
Slough Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Leamington
15:00 Limited coverage
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Dunstable Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Cambridge City
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Basingstoke
15:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
England - Isthmian League
March 21
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Leiston
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Staines Town
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
March 22
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
March 25
15:00 Limited coverage
AFC Sudbury
? - ?
Hendon
15:00 Limited coverage
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Canvey
15:00 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Kingstonian
15:00 Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Billericay
15:00 Limited coverage
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Staines Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Worthing
15:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
15:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Merstham
15:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00 Limited coverage
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Harlow Town
England - FA Trophy
March 18
AET
Lincoln
York City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Macclesfield Town
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham

LiveScore Table