LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Germany - Bundesliga
October 19
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
October 20
13:30
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hannover 96
13:30
Nuernberg
Hoffenheim
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
13:30
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
16:30
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
October 21
13:30
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
Freiburg
16:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Mainz 05
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
October 19
16:30
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Ingolstadt
October 20
11:00
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:00
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Magdeburg
11:00
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
FC Cologne
October 21
11:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Darmstadt
11:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Union Berlin
October 22
18:30
Duisburg
? - ?
St. Pauli
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 16
FT
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
October 19
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Aalen
October 20
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Unterhaching
12:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Meppen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Osnabrueck
October 21
11:00
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
12:00
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Wehen
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Wuerzburger Kickers
October 19
17:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
VfR Garching
17:00
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
17:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
FV Illertissen
October 20
11:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
12:00
Burghausen
? - ?
VfB Eichstaett
12:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
12:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
October 17
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
BSV Rehden
October 19
17:30
Luebeck
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
October 20
10:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
October 21
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
St.Pauli II
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Oldenburg
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
BSV Rehden
October 19
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
RW Erfurt
October 20
11:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
13:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
October 21
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
October 19
17:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
17:30
Pirmasens
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 20
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Homburg
October 21
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Ulm
Germany - Regionalliga West
October 19
17:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Bonner SC
17:30
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Wuppertal
17:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Lippstadt
October 20
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SC Verl
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
TV Herkenrath
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
October 21
12:00
Wattenscheid
? - ?
RW Essen
Germany - DFB Cup
August 17
FT
FC Schweinfurt
Schalke 04
FT
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
AET
Wehen
St. Pauli
August 18
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Elversberg
Wolfsburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
Hoffenheim
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Bayern Munich
FT
SV Linx
Nuernberg
AET
SV Roedinghausen
Dynamo Dresden
FT
TuS Dassendorf
Duisburg
FT
Ulm
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Wormatia Worms
Werder Bremen
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Mainz 05
FT
Oberhausen
Sandhausen
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Hamburger SV
FT
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
August 19
FT
1. FC Lok Stendal
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
BFC Dynamo
FC Cologne
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Bochum
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Heidenheim
FT
TSV Steinbach
Augsburg
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
1860 Muenchen
Holstein Kiel
FT
BSC Hastedt
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Union Berlin
August 20
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
AET
Energie Cottbus
Freiburg *
FT
Paderborn
Ingolstadt
AET
Greuther Fuerth
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - Super Cup
August 12
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich

LiveScore Table