LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Germany - 3rd Liga
July 21
FT
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrueck
July 22
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Aalen
FT
Hallescher FC
Paderborn
FT
RW Erfurt
Preußen Muenster
FT
Werder Bremen II
Unterhaching
FT
Meppen
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hansa Rostock
FT
Wehen
Carl Zeiss Jena
July 23
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Magdeburg
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Zwickau
July 21
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Ingolstadt II
FT
1860 Muenchen
Burghausen
FT
FC Schweinfurt
VfB Eichstatt
FT
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
July 22
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Nuernberg II
July 25
17:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
17:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
FC Unterfoehring
17:00
Burghausen
? - ?
FV Illertissen
17:00
FC Memmingen
? - ?
SV Seligenporten
17:00
FC Pipinsried
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
17:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
July 26
17:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
Germany - Telekom Cup
July 15
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen *
FT
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim *
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga
August 18
18:30
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
August 19
13:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Augsburg
13:30
Hertha Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Werder Bremen
13:30
Mainz 05
? - ?
Hannover 96
13:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
August 20
13:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
FC Cologne
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
July 28
18:30
Bochum
? - ?
St. Pauli
July 29
11:00
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Union Berlin
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
July 30
11:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Duisburg
13:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Sandhausen
July 31
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
July 28
16:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Oldenburg
July 29
11:30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
14:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
July 30
12:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
TSV Havelse
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
13:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Eutin 08
13:00
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
July 29
10:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
July 30
09:15
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
11:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
July 28
17:30
Ulm
? - ?
Saarbruecken
July 29
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
SV Roechling
? - ?
Koblenz
12:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
July 30
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West
July 28
17:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
July 29
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
KFC Uerdingen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Wattenscheid
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
SC Verl
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bonner SC
July 30
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
RW Essen
Germany - DFB Cup
August 11
18:45
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:45
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
18:45
RW Essen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
August 12
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Bayern Munich
13:30
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
13:30
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Freiburg
13:30
Koblenz
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Leher
? - ?
FC Cologne
13:30
SV Eichede
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
13:30
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30
Unterhaching
FC Heidenheim
16:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
16:30
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim
18:45
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Werder Bremen
August 13
13:30
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
13:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
Hannover 96
13:30
Dorfmerkingen
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Wolfsburg
13:30
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Sandhausen
13:30
Noettingen
? - ?
Bochum
13:30
Osnabrueck
? - ?
Hamburger SV
13:30
SV Morlautern
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Saarbruecken
? - ?
Union Berlin
16:30
Energie Cottbus
VfB Stuttgart
16:30
Magdeburg
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
Wehen
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
August 14
16:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Schalke 04
16:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Nuernberg
16:30
Paderborn
? - ?
St. Pauli
18:45
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
Germany - Super Cup
August 5
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Bayern Munich

LiveScore Table