LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Germany - Bundesliga
October 20
FT
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
October 21
13:30
Augsburg
Hannover 96
13:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
16:30
Hamburger SV
Bayern Munich
October 22
11:30
FC Cologne
Werder Bremen
13:30
Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
16:00
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
October 20
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Darmstadt
FT
Ingolstadt
FC Heidenheim
October 21
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Bochum
11:00
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
11:00
Union Berlin
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
October 22
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Duisburg
11:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
October 23
18:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
St. Pauli
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 20
FT
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrueck
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Chemnitzer FC
October 21
12:00
Magdeburg
? - ?
Unterhaching
12:00
Meppen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Paderborn
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Preußen Muenster
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:00
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Hallescher FC
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Wehen
October 22
12:00
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
October 17
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Munich II
October 20
FT
FC Schweinfurt
VfR Garching
FT
FV Illertissen
Augsburg II
FT
TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
October 21
12:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
12:00
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
FC Unterfoehring
12:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
VfB Eichstаеtt
12:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
Burghausen
12:00
SV Seligenporten
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
October 22
13:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
October 20
FT
Hannover 96 II
TSV Havelse
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Braunschweig II
October 21
12:00
Luebeck
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
13:00
Eutin 08
? - ?
BSV Rehden
14:00
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
October 22
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Oldenburg
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
12:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
13:00
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
October 20
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
TSG Neustrelitz
October 21
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
October 22
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
October 21
11:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Koblenz
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
SV Roechling
October 22
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Ulm
Germany - Regionalliga West
October 17
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
October 20
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
FT
SC Verl
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrueck
October 21
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Wattenscheid
12:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
October 22
15:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
RW Essen
October 23
18:15
Oberhausen
? - ?
Bonner SC
Germany - DFB Cup
August 11
FT
Koblenz
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
AET
Karlsruher SC
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
RW Essen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
August 12
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Bayern Munich
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Mainz 05
FT
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Freiburg
FT
Leher
FC Cologne
FT
SV Eichede
Kaiserslautern
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Unterhaching
FC Heidenheim
AET
Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
FT
RW Erfurt
Hoffenheim
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Werder Bremen
August 13
FT
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
FT
Bonner SC
Hannover 96
FT
Dorfmerkingen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg
FT
FC Schweinfurt
Sandhausen
FT
Noettingen
Bochum
FT
Osnabrueck
Hamburger SV
FT
SV Morlautern
Greuther Fuerth
AET
Saarbruecken
Union Berlin
AET
Energie Cottbus
VfB Stuttgart *
FT
Magdeburg
Augsburg
FT
Wehen
Erzgebirge Aue
August 14
FT
BFC Dynamo
Schalke 04
FT
Duisburg
Nuernberg
FT
Paderborn
St. Pauli
FT
Hansa Rostock
Hertha Berlin
Germany - Telekom Cup
July 15
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen *
FT
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim *
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Super Cup
August 5
AP
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich *

LiveScore Table