LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Germany - Bundesliga
August 18
18:30
Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen
August 19
13:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Augsburg
13:30
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
13:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Werder Bremen
13:30
Mainz 05
? - ?
Hannover 96
13:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
August 20
13:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
FC Cologne
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
August 18
16:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
St. Pauli
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
August 19
11:00
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:00
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Duisburg
11:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
August 20
11:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg
11:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Union Berlin
August 21
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Bochum
Germany - 3rd Liga
August 18
17:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
17:00
Meppen
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
August 19
12:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Osnabrueck
12:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Unterhaching
12:00
Preußen Muenster
? - ?
Magdeburg
12:00
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Paderborn
12:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Wehen
August 20
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
August 15
FT
FC Unterfoehring
FC Pipinsried
FT
VfR Garching
Bayern Munich II
FT
Burghausen
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SV Seligenporten
SpVgg Bayreuth
August 17
FT
1860 Muenchen
FV Illertissen
August 18
16:30
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
SV Seligenporten
17:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
17:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
VfR Garching
17:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
FC Unterfoehring
August 19
12:00
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
12:00
Burghausen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
12:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
Augsburg II
12:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
August 18
16:30
Oldenburg
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig II
August 19
10:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
Luebeck
13:00
Eutin 08
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
August 20
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh
11:00
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
August 18
17:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
17:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
August 19
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
August 20
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
August 16
FT
SV Roechling
Waldhof Mannheim
August 18
17:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
Koblenz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
17:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Elversberg
August 19
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
12:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
SV Roechling
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Ulm
August 20
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
August 18
17:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
KFC Uerdingen
August 19
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
SC Verl
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
August 20
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
August 21
18:15
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Wuppertal
Germany - DFB Cup
August 11
FT
Koblenz
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
AET
Karlsruher SC
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
RW Essen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
August 12
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Bayern Munich
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Mainz 05
FT
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Freiburg
FT
Leher
FC Cologne
FT
SV Eichede
Kaiserslautern
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Unterhaching
FC Heidenheim
AET
Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
FT
RW Erfurt
Hoffenheim
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Werder Bremen
August 13
FT
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
FT
Bonner SC
Hannover 96
FT
Dorfmerkingen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg
FT
FC Schweinfurt
Sandhausen
FT
Noettingen
Bochum
FT
Osnabrueck
Hamburger SV
FT
SV Morlautern
Greuther Fuerth
AET
Saarbruecken
Union Berlin
AET
Energie Cottbus
VfB Stuttgart *
FT
Magdeburg
Augsburg
FT
Wehen
Erzgebirge Aue
August 14
FT
BFC Dynamo
Schalke 04
FT
Duisburg
Nuernberg
FT
Paderborn
St. Pauli
FT
Hansa Rostock
Hertha Berlin
Germany - Telekom Cup
July 15
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen *
FT
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim *
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Super Cup
August 5
AP
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich *

LiveScore Table