LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Greece - Super League
February 16
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
February 17
FT
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
FT
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
FT
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 18
17:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
17:30
OFI Crete
? - ?
Lamia
Greece - Football League
February 16
FT
Ergotelis
Kissamikos FC
February 17
FT
AE Sparti
Panachaiki
FT
Aittitos Spaton
PAS Irodotos
FT
Apollon Larissa
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
AOK Kerkyra
FT
NFC Volos
Doxa Dramas
FT
Platanias
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Trikala
Apollon Pontou
February 17
FT
AE Kalampaki
3 - 0
Aetos Orfanou
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
2 - 0
Alexandros Kilkis
FT
Aspis Xanthi
0 - 2
Pao Kosmio
FT
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
1 - 0
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1 - 0
Keravnos Pernis
FT
Orfeas Xanthi
1 - 2
Kavala
FT
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Aris Avatou
February 17
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 2
Aris Palaiochori
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
3 - 0
Langadas
FT
Edessaikos
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Makedonikos FC
1 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
FT
Melithes Melitis
0 - 4
Veria FC
FT
Niki Agathias
3 - 0
PO Triglia
FT
Pao Koufalion
2 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
February 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Melithes Melitis
? - ?
Olympiacos Kyminion
February 17
FT
Alexandros Kallithea
1 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
6 - 0
Grevena Aerata
FT
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 2
Acheron Kanalaki
FT
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
FT
Souli Paramythia
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
FT
Thriamvos Serviana
2 - 2
Lefkimmi
February 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Acheron Kanalaki
? - ?
Alexandros Kallithea
February 17
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 3
AO Stylis
FT
Asteras Itea
2 - 0
Apollon Makrychori
FT
Meteora
0 - 3
Almyros
FT
Olympiacos Volou
2 - 0
Niki Volou
FT
Pierikos FC
0 - 0
Achilleas Neokaisareias
FT
Sellana
1 - 2
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
FT
Thiseas Agria
3 - 1
Fokikos
February 17
FT
AEEK SYNKA
2 - 1
Ampelakiakos
FT
Atromitos Piraeus
1 - 3
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Atsalenios PO
3 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
OF Ierapetra
4 - 1
AE Neapoleos
FT
Palaiochora
0 - 0
Ionikos
FT
Proodeftiki
2 - 2
Keratsini
February 16
FT
Foivos Kremastis
0 - 2
Ialysos
February 17
FT
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
0 - 4
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Diagoras Rodos
3 - 0
Panamvrakakikos
FT
PAO Vardas
2 - 1
Panegialios
FT
Paniliakos
0 - 1
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
FT
Thyella Diastavroseos
0 - 0
Niki Traganou
February 17
FT
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 0
Apollon Eretria
FT
AO Chalkidas
1 - 1
Thyella Kamari
FT
Agios Ierotheos
3 - 0
PAS Korinthos
FT
Egaleo
1 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
FT
Haravianos Ilioupolis
1 - 0
Agioi Anargyroi
FT
Ilisiakos Zografou
2 - 1
Kallithea
February 16
FT
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
1 - 0
Panarkadikos FC
February 17
FT
Kalamata
0 - 0
Katastari
FT
AO Ypato
3 - 0
Pamisos Messini
FT
APO Panargiakos
1 - 0
Enosi Lerna
FT
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 1
Amvrysseas
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4 - 0
Mandraikos FC
FT
Eikosimias
0 - 0
Asteras Vlahioti
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 6
FT
Lamia
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 7
FT
Ergotelis
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa
Lamia
FT
NFC Volos
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Kissamikos FC
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Aittitos Spaton
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala
1 - 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
PAS Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas

LiveScore Table