LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Greece - Super League
October 20
13:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Panionios
15:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panetolikos
16:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
AEK Athens
17:30
AE Larissa
Lamia
October 21
15:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
Xanthi FC
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
17:30
OFI Crete
? - ?
Olympiacos
October 22
16:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou
13:00 Limited coverage
Aspis Xanthi
? - ?
Nestos Chrisoupolis
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
? - ?
Alexandros Kilkis
13:00 Limited coverage
Kavala
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Aris Avatou
13:00 Limited coverage
Orfeas Xanthi
? - ?
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
13:00 Limited coverage
Pao Kosmio
? - ?
AE Kalampaki
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Almopos Aridaia
? - ?
Elpis Skoutareos
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Palaiochori
? - ?
Pao Koufalion
13:00 Limited coverage
Ermis Amyntaio
? - ?
Agrotikos Asteras
13:00 Limited coverage
Langadas
? - ?
Olympiacos Kyminion
13:00 Limited coverage
Makedonikos FC
? - ?
Edessaikos
13:00 Limited coverage
Niki Agathias
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitsa
13:00 Limited coverage
PO Triglia
? - ?
Melithes Melitis
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Floriadas
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
? - ?
Makedonikos Siatista
13:00 Limited coverage
Alexandros Kallithea
? - ?
Thriamvos Serviana
13:00 Limited coverage
Kronos Argyrades
? - ?
Souli Paramythia
13:00 Limited coverage
Lefkimmi
? - ?
Grevena Aerata
13:00 Limited coverage
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Acheron Kanalaki
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Stylis
? - ?
Asteras Itea
13:00 Limited coverage
Achilleas Neokaisareias
? - ?
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
13:00 Limited coverage
Almyros
? - ?
Sellana
13:00 Limited coverage
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Pierikos FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Fokikos
? - ?
Meteora
13:00 Limited coverage
Niki Volou
? - ?
Apollon Makrychori
13:00 Limited coverage
Thiseas Agria
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
October 17
FT
Ionikos
2 - 1
AEEK SYNKA
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
AE Neapoleos
? - ?
Ionikos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ampelakiakos
? - ?
Episkopi Rethymno
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Piraeus
? - ?
Atromitos Piraeus
13:00 Limited coverage
Giouchtas FC
? - ?
OF Ierapetra
13:00 Limited coverage
Keratsini
? - ?
Palaiochora
13:00 Limited coverage
Proodeftiki
? - ?
AEEK SYNKA
October 17
FT
Ialysos
3 - 2
Palliniakos
October 20
12:30 Limited coverage
Palliniakos
? - ?
Foivos Kremastis
October 21
11:30 Limited coverage
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
? - ?
Diagoras Rodos
13:00 Limited coverage
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panamvrakakikos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ialysos
? - ?
Niki Traganou
13:00 Limited coverage
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
13:00 Limited coverage
Panegialios
? - ?
Thyella Diastavroseos
October 21
09:00 Limited coverage
Thyella Kamari
? - ?
Agioi Anargyroi
10:00 Limited coverage
Egaleo
? - ?
Panthiraikos AO
13:00 Limited coverage
Aiolikos Mitilini
? - ?
Agios Ierotheos
13:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Eretria
? - ?
Haravianos Ilioupolis
13:00 Limited coverage
Ilisiakos Zografou
? - ?
AO Chalkidas
13:00 Limited coverage
Kallithea
? - ?
PAS Korinthos
October 21
08:00 Limited coverage
Panarkadikos FC
? - ?
Eikosimias
10:30 Limited coverage
Katastari
? - ?
AO Ypato
13:00 Limited coverage
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
13:00 Limited coverage
Enosi Lerna
? - ?
Asteras Vlahioti
13:00 Limited coverage
Kalamata
? - ?
APO Panargiakos
13:00 Limited coverage
Mandraikos FC
? - ?
Amvrysseas
13:00 Limited coverage
Pamisos Messini
? - ?
Ae Ermionidas
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 3
FT
Thyella Kamari
0 - 3
Iraklis
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 12
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Lamia
Greece - Cup:: group 3
October 2
FT
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
September 26
FT
Aittitos Spaton
1 - 1
Ergotelis
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Cup:: group 5
September 27
FT
Aris Avatou
0 - 1
Panachaiki
FT
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
September 25
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
1 - 1
Trikala
FT
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
September 26
FT
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 3
FT
Panionios
2 - 0
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Greece - Football League
October 28
15:00
AE Sparti
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
15:00
Apollon Larissa
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
15:00
Iraklis
? - ?
PAS Irodotos
15:00
NFC Volos
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
15:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Platanias
? - ?
Aittitos Spaton
15:00
Trikala
? - ?
Doxa Dramas

LiveScore Table