LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
International - Club Friendlies
June 22
FT
Basel
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Lyngby
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Breitenrain
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
2 - 0
Breitenrain
FT
FC Orenburg
Admira Moedling
FT
SV Deutschfeistritz
Sturm Graz
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Broendby IF
FT
Mattersburg
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Young Boys
Xamax
FT
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent
FT
Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp
FT
KFC Heist
Club Brugge
FT
RWDM Brussels FC
Anderlecht
June 23
FT
AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE
Canc. Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
FT
Randers FC
Silkeborg
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Nykoebing FC
FT
AaB
Viborg
FT
FC Bazenheid
St. Gallen
FT
Sportunion Mauer
Austria Wien
FT
Tarup-Paarup
OB
FT
AGF
FC Midtjylland
AP
Hartberg *
Wolfsberger AC
FT
VVSB
Ajax
FT
Luzern
Winterthur
FT
Spartak Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Egg
Altach
FT
Grasshopper
Aarau
FT
LASK
Apollon Limassol
FT
Voitsberg
Sturm Graz
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FK Akhmat
FT
FC Zuerich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
KVE Drongen
Gent
FT
Wellen
0 - 6
St.Truiden
FT
Thun
Xamax
FT
KRC Bissegem
Kortrijk
FT
KSK Heist
Anderlecht
FT
Vrasene
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
June 24
FT
FC Bisamberg
Austria Wien
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Sochi 2018
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Zenit St. Petersburg
June 25
FT
Hobro
AaB
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Orenburg
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
June 26
Canc. Limited coverage
Cukaricki
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
11:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Oerebro
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Broendby IF
15:30 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
FK Akhmat
16:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Haladas
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Urdorf
? - ?
Grasshopper
16:00 Limited coverage
Mura
? - ?
Ural
16:00 Limited coverage
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Proleter
16:00 Limited coverage
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:30 Limited coverage
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Qarabag FK
16:30 Limited coverage
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:00 Limited coverage
Herk FC
? - ?
St.Truiden
17:30 Limited coverage
KFC Mandel United
? - ?
Kortrijk
17:30 Limited coverage
SK Lochristi
? - ?
Lokeren
June 27
11:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Lyngby
11:30
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
13:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
14:00 Limited coverage
Chiasso
? - ?
Sion
14:00 Limited coverage
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
SKF Sered
14:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Strogino
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Ufa
? - ?
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
OB
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Altach
16:30 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Domzale
16:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
Celtic
17:00 Limited coverage
Bregel Sport
? - ?
Genk
17:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KV Mechelen
17:00 Limited coverage
KFC Brasschaat
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
17:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Balk
17:00
SC Oberpullendorf
? - ?
Austria Wien
17:00 Limited coverage
Thes Sport
? - ?
St.Truiden
17:00 Limited coverage
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
17:30 Limited coverage
Sprimont C.
? - ?
Eupen
17:30 Limited coverage
Svelta Melsele
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
June 28
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Budapest Honved
11:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Sirius
17:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Rapid Wien
International - Friendlies
June 12
FT
Paraguay
Japan
FT
Poland
Lithuania
International - Friendlies :: women
June 10
FT
Canada
Germany
June 12
FT
USA
China
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 8
FT
Azerbaijan U21
Hungary U21
FT
Albania U21
Belarus U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 16, 2017
FT
Al-Jazira
Pachuca
FT
Real Madrid
Gremio
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
SSC Napoli
FT
Bayern Munich
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
SSC Napoli
Bayern Munich
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Premier League Asia Trophy
July 22, 2017
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
U.A.E. *
January 5
AET
Oman *
U.A.E.
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
U.A.E.
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 1
FT
Paraguay U20
Uruguay U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
May 24
FT
Albania U19
Kosovo U19
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping *
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 2
AP
Rijeka *
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Beijing Guoan
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
AP
Dalkurd FF
Jablonec *
AP
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers *
June 9
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2
Canc. Limited coverage
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc. Limited coverage
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 7
FT
China
Russia
FT
Canada
Japan
FT
Australia
Portugal
AP
Iceland *
Denmark
Canc. Limited coverage
Netherlands
? - ?
Sweden
Canc. Limited coverage
South Korea
Norway
March 2
FT
China
Norway
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Australia
March 5
FT
Australia
China
FT
Portugal
Norway
March 2
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Sweden
South Korea
March 5
FT
South Korea
Canada
FT
Sweden
Russia
March 2
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
March 5
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Netherlands
FT
Japan
Denmark
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
July 21
01:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
13:30
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
16:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Benfica
July 22
20:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 8
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Independiente
International - Uhren Cup
July 10
16:00
Basel
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
July 11
16:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Feyenoord

LiveScore Table