LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
International - Club Friendlies
June 22
FT
Basel
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Lyngby
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Breitenrain
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
2 - 0
Breitenrain
FT
FC Orenburg
Admira Moedling
FT
SV Deutschfeistritz
Sturm Graz
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Broendby IF
FT
Mattersburg
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Young Boys
Xamax
FT
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent
FT
Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp
FT
KFC Heist
Club Brugge
FT
RWDM Brussels FC
Anderlecht
June 23
FT
AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE
Canc. Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
FT
Randers FC
Silkeborg
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Nykoebing FC
FT
AaB
Viborg
FT
FC Bazenheid
St. Gallen
FT
Sportunion Mauer
Austria Wien
FT
Tarup-Paarup
OB
FT
AGF
FC Midtjylland
13:00 Limited coverage
Hartberg
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
FT
VVSB
Ajax
FT
Luzern
Winterthur
FT
Spartak Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Egg
Altach
FT
Grasshopper
Aarau
FT
LASK
Apollon Limassol
FT
Voitsberg
Sturm Graz
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FK Akhmat
FT
FC Zuerich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
KVE Drongen
Gent
FT
Wellen
0 - 6
St.Truiden
FT
Thun
Xamax
FT
KRC Bissegem
Kortrijk
FT
KSK Heist
Anderlecht
FT
Vrasene
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
June 24
FT
FC Bisamberg
Austria Wien
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Sochi 2018
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Zenit St. Petersburg
June 25
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Orenburg
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
14:30
Hobro
? - ?
AaB
June 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00 Limited coverage
Cukaricki
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
10:00 Limited coverage
KFC Mandel United
? - ?
Kortrijk
11:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
12:00
Oerebro
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Broendby IF
15:30 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
FK Akhmat
16:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Haladas
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Urdorf
? - ?
Grasshopper
16:00 Limited coverage
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:30 Limited coverage
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Qarabag FK
16:30 Limited coverage
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:00 Limited coverage
Herk FC
? - ?
St.Truiden
17:30 Limited coverage
SK Lochristi
? - ?
Lokeren
June 27
10:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Strogino
11:30
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
13:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
14:00 Limited coverage
Chiasso
? - ?
Sion
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Ufa
? - ?
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
OB
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Altach
16:30 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Domzale
16:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
Celtic
17:00 Limited coverage
Bregel Sport
? - ?
Genk
17:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KV Mechelen
17:00 Limited coverage
KFC Brasschaat
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
17:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Balk
17:00
SC Oberpullendorf
? - ?
Austria Wien
17:00 Limited coverage
Thes Sport
? - ?
St.Truiden
17:00 Limited coverage
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
17:30 Limited coverage
Sprimont C.
? - ?
Eupen
17:30 Limited coverage
Svelta Melsele
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
June 28
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Budapest Honved
11:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Sirius
17:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Rapid Wien