LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie A
October 20
13:00
Roma
SPAL
16:00
Juventus
Genoa
18:30
Udinese
Napoli
October 21
10:30
Frosinone
? - ?
Empoli
13:00
Bologna
? - ?
Torino
13:00
Chievo
? - ?
Atalanta
13:00
Parma
? - ?
Lazio
16:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Cagliari
18:30
Inter
? - ?
Milan
October 22
18:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Sassuolo
Italy - Serie B
October 19
19:00
Spezia
? - ?
Pescara
October 20
13:00
Ascoli
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Cittadella
? - ?
Brescia
13:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Foggia
16:00
Crotone
? - ?
Padova
October 21
13:00
Salernitana
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Venezia
? - ?
Verona
19:00
Lecce
? - ?
Palermo
October 22
19:00
Benevento
? - ?
Livorno
October 17
FT
Albissola
Pistoiese
FT
Novara
Pro Patria
FT
Olbia
0 - 0
Alessandria
FT
Piacenza
Carrarese
FT
Pisa
Pro Piacenza
Postp. Limited coverage
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Virtus Entella
FT
Robur Siena
Cuneo
October 18
FT
Juventus U23
Arezzo
FT
Lucchese
Arzachena
FT
Pontedera
ASDC Gozzano
October 21
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
Alessandria
14:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Albissola
14:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Robur Siena
14:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Novara
14:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Piacenza
14:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pontedera
Postp. Limited coverage
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Lucchese
18:30
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Cuneo
October 22
18:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Olbia
18:45
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Pisa
October 17
FT
FeralpiSalo
Rimini
FT
Giana Erminio
Ravenna
FT
Gubbio
Fermana
FT
Renate
Virtus Verona
FT
Sambenedettese
Imolese Calcio
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
FT
Teramo
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ternana
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Vis Pesaro
Pordenone Calcio
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Monza
October 20
18:45
Triestina
? - ?
Ternana
October 21
12:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
12:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Sambenedettese
12:30
Fermana
? - ?
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
12:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Sudtirol
12:30
Monza
? - ?
Teramo
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Renate
14:30
Ravenna
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
16:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Rimini
16:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Giana Erminio
October 16
FT
Rieti
Vibonese
FT
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
FT
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Catania
Trapani
FT
Cavese
Matera
FT
Monopoli
Paganese
October 17
Postp. Limited coverage
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Viterbese
FT
Potenza
Reggina
October 18
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Rende
October 20
12:30
Paganese
? - ?
Catania
12:30
Trapani
? - ?
Rieti
14:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
16:30
Matera
? - ?
Casertana
18:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Monopoli
October 21
12:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Potenza
13:00
Viterbese
? - ?
Cavese
14:30
Rende
? - ?
Bisceglie
October 22
12:30
Reggina
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
October 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Stresa
? - ?
Pro Dronero
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:00 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
AS Casale
13:00 Limited coverage
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Savona
13:00 Limited coverage
Inveruno
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:00 Limited coverage
Lecco
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:00 Limited coverage
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:00 Limited coverage
Sestri Levante
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Unione Sanremo
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Caronnese
13:00 Limited coverage
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Ciserano
13:00 Limited coverage
Mantova
? - ?
Como
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Olginatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Rezzato
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Villafranca
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
October 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Union Feltre
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Clodiense
13:00 Limited coverage
Sandona
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
St. Georgen
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:00 Limited coverage
Tamai
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Este
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Axys Zola
? - ?
Modena
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:00 Limited coverage
Classe
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Pavia
13:00 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
San Marino
13:00 Limited coverage
OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Adrense
13:00 Limited coverage
Reggio Audace
? - ?
Lentigione
13:00 Limited coverage
Vigor Carpaneto
? - ?
Pergolettese
October 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Ponsacco
? - ?
US Gavorrano
13:00 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Seravezza
13:00 Limited coverage
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
13:00 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Massese
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Prato
? - ?
Pianese
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Aglianese
13:00 Limited coverage
Sangimignano
? - ?
Scandicci
13:00 Limited coverage
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Viareggio
October 20
12:30 Limited coverage
Sangiustese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:00 Limited coverage
Forli
? - ?
Real Giulianova
13:00 Limited coverage
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
13:00 Limited coverage
Matelica
? - ?
Avezzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Recanatese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
13:00 Limited coverage
Santarcangelo
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Isernia
? - ?
Campobasso
13:00 Limited coverage
Jesina
? - ?
Vastese
13:00 Limited coverage
Sanmaurese
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:00 Limited coverage
Savignanese
? - ?
ASD Pineto
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Anziolavinio
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:00 Limited coverage
Atletico SFF
? - ?
Cassino
13:00 Limited coverage
Avellino
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:00 Limited coverage
Budoni
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:00 Limited coverage
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Flaminia
13:00 Limited coverage
Ladispoli
? - ?
Castiadas
13:00 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Aprilia
13:00 Limited coverage
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:00 Limited coverage
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Monterosi
13:00 Limited coverage
Torres
? - ?
Vis Artena
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:00 Limited coverage
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Sorrento
13:00 Limited coverage
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:00 Limited coverage
Gragnano
? - ?
Bitonto
13:00 Limited coverage
Gravina
? - ?
Ercolanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Nola
? - ?
Pomigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
13:00 Limited coverage
Savoia
? - ?
Taranto
13:00 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Francavilla
October 21
12:30 Limited coverage
Marsala
? - ?
Bari
13:00 Limited coverage
AP Turris
? - ?
Messina
13:00 Limited coverage
Acireale
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:00 Limited coverage
Castrovillari
? - ?
Roccella
13:00 Limited coverage
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Troina
13:00 Limited coverage
Gela
? - ?
Nocerina
13:00 Limited coverage
Igea Virtus
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:00 Limited coverage
Locri
? - ?
Rotonda
13:00 Limited coverage
US Palmese
? - ?
Portici
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 12
FT
Chievo
Pescara
FT
Spezia
SPAL
FT
Catania
Verona
AET
Brescia
Novara *
FT
Cagliari
Palermo
FT
Empoli
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Sudtirol
FT
Livorno
Crotone
FT
Parma
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
Viterbese
FT
Sassuolo
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
FT
Torino
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
Padova
AET
Catanzaro
Rende
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Sicula Leonzio
AET
Viterbese
0 - 2
Juve Stabia
October 10
FT
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Imolese Calcio
Pistoiese
AET
Sambenedettese *
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Alessandria
2 - 0
Albissola
FT
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
May 26
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12
FT
Lucchese
Arezzo
September 2
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16, 2019
19:00
Juventus
? - ?
Milan

LiveScore Table