LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie B
November 18
FT
Spezia
Benevento
November 18
FT
Arzachena
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cuneo
0 - 0
Novara
FT
Pisa
Olbia
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Albissola
FT
Juventus U23
Pontedera
FT
Pistoiese
Piacenza
FT
Pro Piacenza
Pro Patria
FT
Virtus Entella
Alessandria
FT
Lucchese
Robur Siena
November 19
19:45
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Carrarese
November 18
FT
Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Gubbio
Giana Erminio
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Ternana
FT
Monza
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Sambenedettese
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro
FT
Virtus Verona
Teramo
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
FT
Ravenna
Rimini
FT
Triestina
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
November 17
FT
Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Bisceglie
FT
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Catanzaro
Rieti
FT
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Rende
Vibonese
FT
Viterbese
Casertana
FT
Paganese
Cavese
FT
Potenza
0 - 0
Matera
November 14
FT
AS Casale
Folgore Caratese
FT
Arconatese
Pro Dronero
FT
Bra
1 - 1
Savona
FT
Bustese Milano City
Stresa
FT
Inveruno
US Fezzanese
FT
Lecco
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
SCD Ligorna
1 - 2
Unione Sanremo
FT
Sestri Levante
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Lavagnese
November 18
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Borgosesia
FT
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
Bra
FT
Bustese Milano City
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
FT
Lavagnese
SCD Ligorna
FT
Pro Dronero
Inveruno
FT
Savona
0 - 1
AS Casale
FT
Stresa
1 - 2
Lecco
FT
US Fezzanese
Folgore Caratese
FT
Unione Sanremo
Arconatese
November 14
FT
Caravaggio
Villa D'Alme
FT
Caronnese
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Darfo Boario
1 - 0
Olginatese
FT
Pontisola
Ciserano
FT
Pro Sesto
Mantova
FT
Rezzato
Legnago Salus
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Villafranca
1 - 2
Ambrosiana
FT
Seregno
Como
November 18
FT
Ambrosiana
1 - 4
Darfo Boario
FT
Ciserano
2 - 3
Caronnese
FT
Como
Rezzato
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Pro Sesto
FT
Mantova
Pontisola
FT
Olginatese
Caravaggio
FT
Scanzorosciate
Villafranca
FT
Villa D'Alme
Seregno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
November 14
FT
Belluno
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 0
St. Georgen
FT
Cartigliano
Clodiense
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Adriese
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Chions
FT
Sandona
Este
FT
Tamai
Montebelluna
FT
Trento
Levico Terme
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Union Feltre
November 18
FT
Adriese
Virtus Bolzano
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Cartigliano
FT
Chions
1 - 1
Este
FT
Clodiense
1 - 1
Trento
FT
Levico Terme
3 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
St. Georgen
1 - 0
Belluno
FT
Tamai
Sandona
FT
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
November 14
FT
Axys Zola
Lentigione
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 0
San Marino
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Pergolettese
FT
Classe
Modena
FT
Crema
0 - 1
Adrense
FT
Fiorenzuola
Sasso Marconi
FT
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
FT
Reggio Audace
Mezzolara
FT
Pavia
Calvina
November 18
FT
Adrense
Pavia
FT
Lentigione
Crema
FT
Mezzolara
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Modena
Calvina
FT
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
Axys Zola
FT
Pergolettese
Classe
FT
San Marino
Fiorenzuola
FT
Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
Cavenago Fanfulla
November 14
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese
FT
Cannara
Ponsacco
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Aglianese
FT
Massese
0 - 0
San Donato
FT
Scandicci
Pianese
FT
Seravezza
Prato
FT
Sinalunghese
Trestina
FT
Tuttocuoio
Sangimignano
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
FT
Viareggio
Real Forte Querceta
November 18
FT
Aglianese
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
FT
Bastia Calcio
Scandicci
FT
Pianese
Massese
FT
Ponsacco
Tuttocuoio
FT
Prato
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
San Donato
0 - 0
Cannara
FT
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Sangiovannese
Viareggio
FT
Trestina
2 - 0
Seravezza
November 14
FT
Avezzano
2 - 0
Forli
FT
Castelfidardo
Recanatese
FT
Matelica
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
Isernia
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Santarcangelo
FT
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Jesina
FT
San Nicolo
ASD Pineto
FT
Sanmaurese
0 - 1
Sangiustese
FT
Vastese
Campobasso
FT
R.C. Cesena
Savignanese
November 18
FT
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
R.C. Cesena
FT
Campobasso
Real Giulianova
FT
Forli
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Isernia
Castelfidardo
FT
Jesina
0 - 2
Avezzano
FT
Recanatese
Sanmaurese
FT
Sangiustese
0 - 0
San Nicolo
FT
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
Matelica
FT
Savignanese
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Vastese
Montegiorgio
November 14
FT
ASD Trastevere
SSD Albalonga
FT
Aprilia
Avellino
FT
Budoni
Ladispoli
FT
Cassino
0 - 1
Torres
FT
Castiadas
0 - 0
Atletico SFF
FT
Latte Dolce
Flaminia
FT
Lupa Roma
Latina
FT
Monterosi
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Ostia Mare
Anziolavinio
FT
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Citta di Anagni
November 18
FT
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
FT
Atletico SFF
Aprilia
FT
Avellino
Vis Artena
FT
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
FT
Flaminia
Monterosi
FT
Ladispoli
Lupa Roma
FT
Latina
Torres
FT
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Cassino
FT
SSD Albalonga
Budoni
FT
ASD Lanusei
Castiadas
November 14
FT
ACD Nardo
Sorrento
FT
Citta di Fasano
Audace Cerignola
FT
Ercolanese
Francavilla
FT
Gelbison Cilento
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Nola
Gragnano
FT
Team Altamura
Taranto
FT
Gravina
Pomigliano
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Savoia
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bitonto
November 18
FT
Bitonto
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
Gragnano
1 - 2
Team Altamura
FT
Nola
3 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
Pomigliano
Ercolanese
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Sorrento
Francavilla
FT
Taranto
Gelbison Cilento
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Sarnese 1926
FT
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
November 14
FT
Acireale
0 - 1
Marsala
FT
Castrovillari
Bari
FT
Citta di Messina
Messina
FT
Gela
Sancataldese
FT
Igea Virtus
1 - 3
AP Turris
FT
Nocerina
Troina
FT
Portici
Roccella
FT
Locri
Cittanovese
FT
US Palmese
0 - 0
Rotonda
November 18
FT
AP Turris
Castrovillari
FT
Acireale
Locri
FT
Bari
1 - 0
US Palmese
FT
Cittanovese
0 - 2
Gela
FT
Marsala
Citta di Messina
FT
Messina
0 - 1
Portici
FT
Roccella
Igea Virtus
FT
Rotonda
Troina
FT
Sancataldese
2 - 0
Nocerina
Italy - Serie A
November 9
FT
Frosinone
Fiorentina
November 10
FT
Torino
Parma
FT
SPAL
Cagliari
FT
Genoa
Napoli
November 11
FT
Atalanta
Inter
FT
Chievo Verona
Bologna
FT
Empoli
Udinese
FT
Roma
Sampdoria
FT
Sassuolo
Lazio
FT
Milan
Juventus
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 12
FT
Chievo Verona
Pescara
FT
Spezia
SPAL
FT
Catania
Verona
AET
Brescia
Novara *
FT
Cagliari
Palermo
FT
Empoli
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Sudtirol
FT
Livorno
Crotone
FT
Parma
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
Viterbese
FT
Sassuolo
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
FT
Torino
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
Padova
October 30
FT
Juve Stabia
Potenza
FT
Trapani
Siracusa
FT
Monopoli
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
October 31
FT
Pisa
3 - 0
Arzachena
AET
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe *
FT
Imolese Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
Vicenza
AET
Renate
ASDC Gozzano *
AET
FeralpiSalo *
Sudtirol
FT
Teramo
Sambenedettese
May 26
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16, 2019
19:00
Juventus
? - ?
Milan

LiveScore Table