LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
10:30
Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi
13:00
Osmanlispor FK
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00
Gaziantepspor
Fenerbahce
live 23'
Samsunspor
Boluspor
live 21'
Sivasspor
Gaziantep BB
13:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
15:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Altinordu
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City
16:30
Manchester United
Southampton
12:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Ipswich Town
11:30
Palermo
Sampdoria
14:00
ChievoVerona
Pescara
14:00
Crotone
Cagliari
14:00
Genoa
Bologna
14:00
Lazio
Udinese
14:00
Sassuolo
AC Milan
19:45
Inter
Roma
11:00
Espanyol
Osasuna
15:15
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
17:30
Sporting Gijon
Celta Vigo
19:45
Villarreal
Real Madrid
11:00
Numancia
Cadiz
15:00
Almeria
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Levante
17:00
Valladolid
? - ?
Lugo
19:00
Zaragoza
? - ?
Gimnastic
14:30
Ingolstadt
Borussia Moenchengladbach
16:30
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
12:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Bochum
12:30
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
13:00
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Saint-Etienne
Caen
16:00
Lyon
Metz
20:00
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
13:30
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
15:45
Ajax
Heracles
13:30
Standard Liege
? - ?
KV Mechelen
17:00
Anderlecht
? - ?
Genk
19:00
Gent
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
15:00
Antwerp
? - ?
Lommel
15:00
Lierse
? - ?
Roeselare
15:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Union St.-Gilloise
15:00
Tubize
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Feirense
18:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Braga
20:15
Boavista
? - ?
FC Porto
11:15
Leixoes
? - ?
Benfica B
12:15
Santa Clara
? - ?
Vizela
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Gil Vicente
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Varzim
15:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Famalicao
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
AD Fafe
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
14:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
16:30
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
AaB
Silkeborg
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn
17:00
SoenderjyskE
Broendby IF
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
13:00
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
Elfsborg
12:00
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Kalmar FF
13:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
Degerfors
15:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
12:30
OPS
? - ?
KPV
13:00
EIF
? - ?
Legirus Inter
15:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Sturm Graz
12:45
Basel
? - ?
Luzern
12:45
Lausanne
? - ?
Sion
15:00
St. Gallen
? - ?
Lugano
14:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Aarau
14:00
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Zuerich
13:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
AE Larissa
15:15
Iraklis
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
15:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
17:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Panionios
13:00
AEL Kalloni FC
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
13:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
13:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
AAW
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
AE Sparti
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Anorthosis
15:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
16:30
Jablonec
? - ?
Sparta Prague
14:20
Ruzomberok
? - ?
Podbrezova
16:30
Zilina
? - ?
Zlate Moravce
12:00
Chornomorets Odesa
? - ?
Karpaty
12:00
Zirka
? - ?
Dnipro
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Vorskla
14:30
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
14:00
Cibalia
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
16:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Rijeka
16:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Rad Beograd
14:00
Krsko Posavje
? - ?
Gorica
15:55
Koper
? - ?
NK Celje
11:30
Botosani
? - ?
Pandurii
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Steaua Bucuresti
10:30
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
13:00
Montana
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
Vereya
12:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Vitez
13:30
FK Krupa
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
13:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Pobeda
13:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
KF Shkendija
13:00
Renova
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
? - ?
Rabotnicki
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:00
Decic Tuzi
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
FK Iskra
? - ?
Zeta
13:00
FK Lovcen
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
13:00
Jedinstvo BP
? - ?
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Petrovac
? - ?
FK Bokelj
17:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Gamba Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
FT
FC Gifu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Yokohama FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Ehime FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
11:05
Churchill Brothers
? - ?
DSK Shivajians
13:35
Mumbai FC
? - ?
Minerva Punjab
live 19'
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
11:00
Siam Navy FC
? - ?
Thai Honda
11:00
Suphanburi FC
? - ?
Ubon UMT FC
12:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
? - ?
Chiangrai United
live HT
Song Lam Nghe An
Da Nang
live 24'
Than Quang Ninh
0 - 0
Saigon FC
10:30
Ha Noi TT
? - ?
Binh Duong
FT
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Puaikura
1 - 4
Team Wellington
15:00
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
15:00
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
17:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
19:15
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
13:30
Baroka FC
? - ?
Cape Town City FC
13:30
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Free State Stars
13:00
Etoile Metlaoui
? - ?
Esperance
13:00
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Ben Guerdane
15:00
Club Africain
? - ?
CS Sfaxien

LiveScore Table