LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
July 22
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Aalen
FT
Hallescher FC
Paderborn
FT
RW Erfurt
Preußen Muenster
FT
Werder Bremen II
Unterhaching
FT
Meppen
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hansa Rostock
FT
Wehen
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Nuernberg II
July 22
18:30
Anderlecht
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Forfar Athletic
Stirling Albion
FT
Inverness CT
Falkirk
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Peterhead
FT
Hearts
East Fife
FT
Dundee FC
Buckie Thistle
FT
Arbroath
Montrose
FT
Annan Athletic
Kilmarnock
FT
Clyde
Dumbarton
FT
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
FT
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
FT
East Kilbride
Albion Rovers
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Queen of South
FT
Livingston
Airdrieonians
FT
Partick Thistle
St. Mirren
22:00
Juventus
? - ?
Barcelona
July 23
00:00
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Bayern Munich
AC Milan
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Louletano
FT
Kashima Antlers
Sevilla
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense
FT
Reading
Cercle Brugge
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
FT
Jablonec
Goztepe
FT
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
FT
Ingolstadt
Nantes
FT
St. Pauli
Werder Bremen
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Villa San Carlos
FT
Augsburg
Jahn Regensburg
FT
St.Johnstone
Hartlepool United
FT
Darmstadt
Fulham
Aband. Limited coverage
Union Berlin
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Alfreton Town
Burnley
FT
Barnet
Millwall
FT
Bradford City
Sunderland
FT
Brentford
Southampton
FT
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Wolfsburg
FT
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Burnley
FT
Mansfield Town
Nottingham Forest
FT
Matlock Town
Burton Albion
FT
Oxford United
Birmingham City
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Preston North End
Newcastle United
FT
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Watford
Eibar
FT
FC Heidenheim
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Genk
Everton
FT
Kaiserslautern
Derby County
FT
Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
FT
Rangers
Marseille
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Gent
FT
KV Mechelen
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Lierse
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
Antwerp
live 90+5'
Standard Liege
Metz
live 82'
Amiens
Stoke City
live 82'
Barnsley
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
live 84'
Brescia
Cagliari
live 81'
FC Groningen
Granada
live 82'
Freiburg
Feyenoord
live 82'
Hoffenheim
Genoa
live 81'
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
live 78'
Tondela
FC Porto B
live 87'
Bologna
Sudtirol
live 78'
Lazio
SPAL 2013
live 80'
Ulm
Augsburg
live 76'
IVO Velden
VVV-Venlo
live 59'
Fiorentina
Bari
live 52'
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sporting Charleroi
live 50'
Sampdoria
FeralpiSalo
live 39'
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
live 38'
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
live 41'
Portimonense
0 - 0
Farense
live 39'
Slovacko
Karabukspor
live 36'
Zeeuws Elftal
0 - 0
Willem II
live 33'
Konyaspor
Al Feiha
live 31'
Acri
Crotone
live 11'
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Dijon
live 6'
Real Sociedad
Saint-Etienne
16:40
Caen
? - ?
Rennes
16:40
Sassuolo
? - ?
Real Vicenza
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Valladolid
17:00
Atletico Guimar
? - ?
Bristol City
17:00
Chaves
? - ?
Aves
17:00
Levante
? - ?
Almeria
17:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Toulouse
17:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Celta Vigo
17:30
Alaves
? - ?
Logrones
17:30
Bergantinos CF
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
17:30
Boavista
? - ?
RD Agueda
17:30
Rio Ave
? - ?
Angers
18:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Leganes
18:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Villarreal
18:30
Sporting CP
? - ?
Monaco
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Las Palmas
19:00
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Celta Vigo
19:00
SSC Napoli
? - ?
ChievoVerona
19:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
19:30
Benfica
? - ?
Hull City
22:00
New York Cosmos
? - ?
Valencia
23:30
North Carolina FC
? - ?
Swansea City
July 22
live 39'
Iceland
Switzerland
18:45
France
Austria
July 22
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
July 22
live 40'
Bodoe/Glimt
Ranheim
July 22
FT
Halmstads BK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Malmoe FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
live 40'
Sirius
Haecken
July 22
FT
Aatvidaberg
Brommapojkarna
FT
Degerfors
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Norrby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Gefle
live 40'
Helsingborg
Oergryte FF
July 22
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Haernoesands FF
FT
IFK Mariehamn
HIFK
FT
FC Inter
Ilves
FT
KuPS
FC Lahti
July 22
FT
FF Jaro
TPS
FT
IF Gnistan
EIF
FT
OPS
Haka
July 22
FT
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
live 11'
LASK Linz
Admira Moedling
live 11'
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
17:00
Lausanne
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
Young Boys
Basel
17:00
Servette
? - ?
Chiasso
17:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Wohlen
17:30
Limerick
Sligo Rovers
July 22
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
July 22
FT
Meteor Praha
Graffin Vlasim
FT
SK Spartak Slatinany
Chrudim
FT
AFK Tisnov
Spartak Hulin
FT
FK Zbuzany
FC Pisek
15:00 Limited coverage
Banik Sous
? - ?
Varnsdorf
15:00 Limited coverage
Brumov
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
live 84'
Cechie Vykan
0 - 4
Usti nad Labem
live 81'
Cesky Brod
Loko Vltavin
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
Vyskov
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Strani
? - ?
Hanacka
live 88'
FK Louny
Banik Sokolov
live 80'
HFK Olomouc
Frydek-Mistek
15:00 Limited coverage
Horovicko
? - ?
Stechovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Jiskra Mseno
? - ?
Dobrovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
15:00 Limited coverage
Klatovy
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
15:00 Limited coverage
Kolin
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
live 85'
Kozlovice
3 - 0
SK Unicov
15:00 Limited coverage
MFK Dobris
? - ?
Litomerice
15:00 Limited coverage
Mohelnice
? - ?
Prostejov
live 81'
Neratovice
Prevysov
15:00 Limited coverage
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Vitkovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Pencin-Turnov
? - ?
Benatky nad Jizerou
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Hrobce
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
15:00 Limited coverage
SS Ostra
? - ?
Sokol Zapy
live 79'
Slavicin
Viktoria Otrokovice
live 80'
Slavoj Polna
0 - 3
Znojmo
live 82'
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
Hlucin
live 86'
Sokol Zivanice
FC Olympia HK
15:00 Limited coverage
TJ Malse Roudne
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
live 73'
TJ ZD Bohumin
Odra Petrkovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
FC MAS Taborsko
15:00 Limited coverage
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Pardubice
15:00 Limited coverage
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Velke Mezirici
15:00 Limited coverage
Zenit Caslav
? - ?
Pribram
live 11'
Nitra
Zilina
17:00
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
17:00
FC Krasnodar
Tosno
July 22
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Fakel
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Tyumen
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Tom Tomsk
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Khimki
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
FC Tambov
Spartak Moscow II
FT
FC Orenburg
Baltika
live 80'
FC Volgar
Kuban Krasnodar
live 83'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Avangard Kursk
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Stal Kamianske
FT
Veres Rivne
FC Olexandria
live 8'
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
July 22
FT
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
live 41'
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
18:30
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Korona Kielce
July 22
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14:00 Limited coverage
Swit
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00 Limited coverage
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Stal Mielec
live 82'
Kluczbork
Chrobry Glogow
live 80'
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Tychy 71
live 75'
Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie
live 82'
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gryf Wejherowo
live 84'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Katowice
live 77'
Stal Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
15:00 Limited coverage
Stargard Szczecinski
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
live 83'
Wisla Pulawy
Pogon Siedlce
17:00 Limited coverage
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
July 22
17:00
Slaven
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
19:00
Rijeka
? - ?
Rudes
July 22
17:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Macva Sabac
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
18:00
Javor
? - ?
Borac Cacak
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Zemun
18:00
Napredak
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
July 22
live 90'
ND Triglav
Maribor
18:00
Rudar Velenje
Ankaran Hrvatini
live 39'
Budapest Honved
Diosgyori VTK
live 41'
Mezokovesd SE
Paksi SE
18:30
Haladas
? - ?
Debrecen
July 22
live 53'
CS Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna
18:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
live HT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Septemvri Sofia
18:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
July 22
FT
Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy
live 105'
Isloch
1 - 1
Gorodeya
live 83'
Neman Grodno
Minsk FC
July 22
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lietava Jonava
live 40'
Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
live 40'
Paide Linnameeskond
JK Sillamae Kalev
live 52'
Dinamo-Auto
FC Spicul Chiscareni
live 54'
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
17:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
Zimbru
live 83'
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
FK Krupa
live 53'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Vitez
18:35
Los Andes
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
23:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
18:00 Limited coverage
CA San Miguel
CA Defensores Unidos
July 22
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Flamengo
? - ?
Coritiba
July 22
19:30
Criciuma
? - ?
ABC
19:30
Londrina EC
? - ?
Nautico
19:30
Vila Nova
? - ?
Internacional
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Paysandu
22:00
CRB
? - ?
Guarani
22:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Juventude
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:15
Real Potosi
? - ?
Club Petrolero
July 22
live 40'
Everton CD
Coquimbo Unido
19:00
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
19:00
Huachipato
Deportes Valdivia
19:00
Union Espanola
Union San Felipe
20:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Santiago Morning
21:00
San Luis
Deportes Copiapo
22:00
Curico Unido
Magallanes
22:00
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
Iberia
July 23
00:00
Audax Italiano
Barnechea
20:15
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Santa Fe
July 23
00:35
Cortulua
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
00:45
Once Caldas
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
19:00
Sol de America
? - ?
Olimpia
21:10
Libertad
? - ?
Rubio Nu
17:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
20:00
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
July 23
01:00
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
20:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
20:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Aragua FC
22:15
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Caracas
02:00
Costa Rica
? - ?
USA
22:00
CF America
Queretaro FC
22:00
Lobos de la BUAP
Santos
July 23
00:00
Tigres
Puebla
00:06
Leon
? - ?
Atlas
02:06
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Toluca
18:00
New York City FC
? - ?
Chicago Fire
20:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
23:00
DC United
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
23:00
Toronto FC
? - ?
Colorado Rapids
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
23:30
Montreal Impact
? - ?
FC Dallas
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
LA Galaxy
July 23
02:00
Real Salt Lake
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City
22:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Charleston Battery
23:45
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Bethlehem Steel FC
July 23
00:00
Orange County SC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
00:30
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Louisville City FC
00:30
San Antonio FC
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
? - ?
Phoenix Rising FC
02:30
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
19:30
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Orlando Pride
July 23
00:00
FC Kansas City
? - ?
North Carolina Courage
00:30
Houston Dash
? - ?
Boston Breakers
02:00
Portland Thorns
? - ?
Washington Spirit
02:00
Seattle Reign FC
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
July 22
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
July 22
FT
FC Gifu
Machida Zelvia
FT
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Yokohama FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Oita Trinita
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
July 22
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Hebei CFFC
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Shandong Luneng
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Gwangju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
FT
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Samtredia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
July 22
FT
Barito Putera
Madura United
FT
Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Perseru Serui
July 23
06:30
Persipura Jayapura
? - ?
PS TNI
08:00
Persiba Balikpapan
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
FT
FC Astana
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
live 80'
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
South Africa
Botswana
FT
Uganda
South Sudan
FT
Zambia
Swaziland
FT
Rwanda
0 - 0
Tanzania

LiveScore Table