LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
18:45
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
18:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Chorley
18:45
Darlington
? - ?
Southport
18:45
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Boston United
18:45
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
East Thurrock United
FT
Toledo
Real Madrid Castilla
live 27'
Melilla
0 - 0
Cordoba B
FT
FC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Bayreuth
live 70'
Hannover 96 II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Berliner AK 07
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
live 67'
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
live 61'
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
live 70'
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
live 68'
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
KFC Uerdingen
live 70'
SC Verl
Wuppertal
April 25
live 88'
Caen
Toulouse
April 25
FT
Academica
FC Porto B
FT
Dalum
B 93
April 25
FT
Fredericia
Silkeborg
April 25
FT
Ranheim
Brann
FT
Stabaek
Start
April 25
FT
FC Inter
HJK
FT
RoPS
FC Lahti
FT
VPS
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
KuPS
April 25
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kissamikos FC
FT
Panserraikos FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
AE Sparti
Trikala
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Apollon Larissa
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Pontou
FT
Panachaiki
AE Karaiskakis
AAW
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AAW
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
April 25
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Pafos FC
Apollon Limassol
live 28'
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Rodange 91
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Pribram
FT
Pardubice
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Sokolov
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Vitkovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Znojmo
Trinec
FT
Opava
Zizkov
FT
Usti nad Labem
FC Vlasim
April 25
FT
Zlin
Jablonec
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Angusht Nazran
Spartak Vladikavkaz
April 25
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Katowice
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rakow Czestochowa
April 25
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Napredak
FT
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
FT
FK Zemun
Borac Cacak
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Macva Sabac
Rad Beograd
FT
Mladost Lucani
Javor
April 25
FT
Aluminij
NK Krsko
April 25
FT
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
April 25
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Lietava Jonava
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
FT
FC Academy Pandev
KF Shkendija
FT
Pelister
FK Sileks
FT
Renova
FK Skopje
FT
Shkupi
Pobeda
00:45
Monagas SC
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
22:15
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
The Strongest
00:45
Santa Fe
? - ?
Flamengo
22:15
Nacional
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
00:45
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Palmeiras
April 25
22:30
Goias
? - ?
Gremio
22:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Corinthians
23:00
Atletico Huila
? - ?
CD Jaguares
April 26
01:00
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
01:30
CD Guadalajara
Toronto FC
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Toronto FC II
April 26
00:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
Orange County SC
live 27'
Deportivo Marquense
Antigua Guatemala
April 25
FT
FC Alay Osh
FC Istiklol
FT
Altyn Asyr
Ahal
April 25
FT
Abahani Limited
Aizawl
FT
New Radiant SC
Bengaluru FC
April 25
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Home United FC
FT
Shan United
Boeung Ket
April 25
FT
Bali United Pusam
Global FC
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Yangon United
April 25
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
Hwaebul SC
FT
Benfica Macau
April 25 SC
April 25
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
April 25
FT
Yanbian Beiguo
Shandong Luneng
AP
Hainan Boying
Beijing Renhe *
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Guizhou Hengfeng
AP
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Teda *
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Guoan
FT
Sichuan Longfor
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Yinchuan Helanshan
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
FC Seoul
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
FT
Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Chainat FC
Port FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Pattaya United
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Air Force Central FC
Chonburi
FT
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Bangkok United
Siam Navy FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Police Tero FC
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Astana
April 25
FT
ENPPI
Tanta
FT
El Dakhleya
Wadi Degla FC
FT
Al Masry
Smouha SC
April 25
FT
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Bandari
2 - 2
Zoo FC
FT
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 2
Gor Mahia
FT
Wazito FC
0 - 1
Tusker FC
April 25
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Raja Casablanca
18:30
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
RSB Berkane
live HT
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
live HT
Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits
live HT
Platinum Stars
AmaZulu FC
live HT
Polokwane City
Cape Town City FC
live HT
SuperSport United
Free State Stars

LiveScore Table