LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
September 22
FT
FC Porto
Portimonense
September 23
FT
Estoril
Chaves
FT
Moreirense
Sporting CP
FT
Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
September 24
FT
Feirense
Belenenses
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Maritimo
FT
Tondela
Braga
FT
Aves
Rio Ave
September 25
live 90'
Vitoria de Setubal
Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
September 27
13:30
Benfica B
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Varzim
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Famalicao
? - ?
Braga B
Portugal - Cup
September 23
FT
Gondomar
0 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Mirandela
1 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
Ideal
1 - 0
Almodovar
September 24
FT
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 4
Cova da Piedade
FT
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Mafra
FT
ARC Oleiros
3 - 0
Sousense
FT
Aguia FC Vimioso
2 - 3
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
Alta Lisboa
SC Salgueiros
FT
Amarante
1 - 0
Varzim
FT
Amora
2 - 3
SC Farense
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
0 - 2
Uniao Leiria
AP
Braganca
Alcains *
FT
Caldas
1 - 0
Olimpico do Montijo
FT
Canelas 2010
3 - 0
GD Resende
FT
Casa Pia
5 - 0
Recreativo Canaviais
FT
Cesarense
3 - 2
Aguias do Moradal
FT
Coimbroes
1 - 3
Famalicao
FT
Condeixa
Nacional CD
FT
Coruchense
5 - 2
Mondinense
FT
Esmoriz
0 - 1
Vilaverdense
FT
Espinho
1 - 0
Moncarapachense
FT
Fatima
4 - 2
Electrico
FT
Felgueiras
2 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Freamunde
4 - 2
Maria da Fonte
FT
Lourinhanense
2 - 3
Gafanha
FT
Lusitano Evora
4 - 1
Pero Pinheiro
FT
Lusitano FCV
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
FT
Marinhense
0 - 1
Oriental
FT
Merelinense
Real SC Queluz
FT
Mortagua
0 - 2
Torreense
FT
Moura
Gil Vicente
FT
Olhanense
4 - 1
Sporting Lamego
FT
Pedras Rubras
0 - 4
Anadia
FT
Pinhalnovense
4 - 0
Leiria Marrazes
FT
Praiense
2 - 0
Louletano
FT
SC Guadalupe
2 - 3
Operario
FT
Sacavenense
Arouca
FT
Sanjoanense
3 - 0
Crato
FT
Sertanense
Uniao Madeira
AET
Sourense
0 - 1
Leixoes
FT
Torcatense
2 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
FT
Trofense
0 - 1
Sintrense
FT
Uniao Idanhense
0 - 4
AR Sao Martinho
FT
Vila Real
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Penafiel
FT
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
September 16
FT
Aroes
0 - 0
Merelinense
FT
CDC Montalegre
0 - 1
Camara Lobos
September 17
FT
AD Fafe
0 - 0
Atletico Arcos
FT
ARS Martinho
0 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
FT
GDU Torcatense
3 - 1
CCD Minas Argozelo
FT
Mondinense FC
2 - 1
Braganca
FT
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Oliveirense
FT
Vizela
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
September 17
FT
Amarante FC
1 - 3
Cinfaes
FT
Coimbroes
4 - 1
Alianca de Gandra
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
Espinho
FT
Gondomar
0 - 0
Camacha
FT
Salgueiros
0 - 1
Felgueiras 1932
FT
Sanjoanense
3 - 2
Canelas 2010
FT
Sousense
0 - 1
FC Cesarense
FT
Trofense
1 - 0
Freamunde
September 17
FT
Maritimo B
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
FT
ARC Oleiros
0 - 1
AD Nogueirense
FT
Anadia
1 - 2
RD Agueda
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2 - 1
Gafanha
FT
Ferreira de Aves
0 - 1
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Fornos de Algodres
1 - 4
Aguias Moradal
FT
Marinhense
5 - 0
Mortagua FC
FT
Sourense
1 - 2
Sertanense
September 17
FT
Sporting de Guadelupe
2 - 1
Alcanenense
FT
Electrico
1 - 2
Torreense
FT
Fatima
0 - 1
Caldas
FT
GD Coruchense
3 - 1
Praiense
FT
Mafra
3 - 0
SC Lusitania
FT
Pero Pinheiro
0 - 1
Loures
FT
Sacavenense
2 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
FT
Sintrense
1 - 2
Vilafranquense
September 20
FT
Sporting de Guadelupe
0 - 3
Vilafranquense
September 17
FT
Armacenenses
1 - 3
Pinhalnovense
FT
FC Castrense
6 - 0
Estrela de Vendas Novas
FT
Farense
1 - 2
Casa Pia
FT
Louletano
3 - 3
Operario
FT
Lusitano VRSA
2 - 3
Olhanense
FT
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 0
Moncarapachense
FT
Oriental
1 - 0
Sporting Ideal
FT
SR Almancilense
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
September 20
Canc. Limited coverage
Real SC
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Benfica
Braga
September 19
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
September 20
Canc. Limited coverage
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Portimonense
Canc. Limited coverage
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Portimonense
September 20
FT
Leixoes
Pacos de Ferreira
January 25
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Braga
January 26
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
January 29
FT
Braga
Moreirense
September 1
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
September 2
FT
Portimonense
Chaves
FT
Rio Ave
Cova da Piedade
September 3
FT
Boavista
Braga
Portugal - Super Cup
August 5
FT
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
October 7
14:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Feirense
October 10
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Moreirense

LiveScore Table