LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 17
FT
FC Porto
Tondela
February 18
FT
Chaves
Arouca
FT
Moreirense
Estoril
FT
Feirense
Boavista
FT
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
February 19
live 35'
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Setubal
18:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:15
Braga
? - ?
Benfica
February 20
20:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Nacional
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 15
FT
Aves
Gil Vicente
FT
Freamunde
Famalicao
FT
Leixoes
AD Fafe
FT
Olhanense
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Penafiel
FC Porto B
FT
Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Sporting CP B
Varzim
FT
Viseu
Benfica B
FT
Braga B
Vizela
FT
Santa Clara
Cova da Piedade
FT
Academica
Sporting Covilha
February 19
FT
Cova da Piedade
Portimonense
live 78'
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Santa Clara
live 75'
Famalicao
Academica
live 77'
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP B
live 77'
Uniao da Madeira
Sporting Covilha
live 77'
Varzim
0 - 0
Braga B
live 75'
Viseu
Aves
live 76'
Vizela
Leixoes
live 75'
AD Fafe
Penafiel
live 36'
Benfica B
Freamunde
February 20
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Olhanense
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Oliveirense
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Amarante FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Gafanha
? - ?
Lusitano FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Merelinense
? - ?
Salgueiros
15:00 Limited coverage
Louletano
? - ?
Sacavenense
15:00 Limited coverage
Operario
? - ?
Farense
15:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Real SC
15:00 Limited coverage
Torreense
? - ?
Fatima
15:00 Limited coverage
Camacha
? - ?
Braganca
15:00 Limited coverage
GDU Torcatense
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
15:00 Limited coverage
Torre de Moncorvo
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
15:00 Limited coverage
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
Canical
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Limianos
? - ?
ARS Martinho
15:00 Limited coverage
Alianca de Gandra
? - ?
SC Mirandela
15:00 Limited coverage
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Trofense
15:00 Limited coverage
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
Ponte da Barca
15:00 Limited coverage
Academica Coimbra SF
? - ?
Coimbroes
15:00 Limited coverage
Cinfaes
? - ?
Sousense
15:00 Limited coverage
Pampilhosa
? - ?
Tourizense
15:00 Limited coverage
Sanjoanense
? - ?
AD Nogueirense
11:00 Limited coverage
Estarreja
? - ?
FC Cesarense
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Gouveia
? - ?
Mortagua FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Gondomar
? - ?
RD Agueda
15:00 Limited coverage
Moimenta da Beira
? - ?
Anadia
11:00 Limited coverage
SC Angrense
? - ?
Gafetense
15:00 Limited coverage
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Ginasio de Alcobaca
15:00 Limited coverage
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Sertanense
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Lusitania
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
11:00 Limited coverage
Mafra
? - ?
Carapinheirense
15:00 Limited coverage
Naval
? - ?
Caldas
15:00 Limited coverage
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Alcanenense
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
15:00 Limited coverage
Armacenenses
? - ?
Aljustrelense
15:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
? - ?
Loures
15:00 Limited coverage
Oriental
? - ?
Sporting Viana
15:00 Limited coverage
Sintrense
? - ?
Casa Pia
15:00 Limited coverage
Atletico
? - ?
Pinhalnovense
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano VRSA
? - ?
Atletico Malveira
15:00 Limited coverage
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
Barreirense
15:00 Limited coverage
SR Almancilense
? - ?
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Portugal - Cup
January 17
FT
Estoril
Academica
FT
Chaves
Sporting CP
January 18
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Benfica
Leixoes
January 29
FT
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
FT
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
FT
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
FT
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
January 29
FT
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
FT
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
January 29
FT
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
FT
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
FT
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
FT
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
January 29
FT
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
FT
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
FT
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
FT
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
FT
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
January 29
FT
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
FT
Naval
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
FT
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
January 29
FT
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
FT
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
FT
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
FT
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
FT
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
January 29
FT
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
FT
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
FT
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
FT
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
FT
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
January 29
FT
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
FT
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
FT
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
FT
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
January 25
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Braga
January 26
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
January 29
FT
Braga
Moreirense
January 4
FT
Arouca
Varzim
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Sporting CP
January 3
FT
Belenenses
Feirense
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
January 11
FT
Maritimo
Braga
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Covilha
January 10
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vizela
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
October 25, 2016
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
October 26, 2016
FT
Vizela
Gil Vicente
FT
Arouca
Cova da Piedade
FT
Maritimo
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Moreirense
Estoril
AET
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha *
FT
Varzim
Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Santa Clara
October 27, 2016
AET
Rio Ave *
Chaves
Portugal - Super Cup
August 7, 2016
FT
Benfica
Braga

LiveScore Table