LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - Premier League
October 19
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
17:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
FC Rostov
October 20
08:30
FC Orenburg
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11:00
Ural
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:30
FC Ufa
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
October 21
11:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:30
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
16:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
FK Akhmat
Russia - 1st Division
October 20
11:30
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
Canc. Limited coverage
Baltika
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
13:00
Avangard Kursk
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
Mordovya
13:00
Fakel
? - ?
FC Tambov
13:00
Khimki
? - ?
Tyumen
13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
Armavir FC
14:00
Baltika
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
October 19
15:00
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
October 20
10:00
Znamya
? - ?
Veles Moscow
11:00
Kolomna
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
11:00
Pskov 747
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
12:00
Leningradets
? - ?
Dnepr Smolensk
October 21
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow 2
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
October 17
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kaluga
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Khimki 2
October 20
11:00
Kaluga
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
11:00
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
11:30
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
12:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
12:00
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00
Strogino
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
October 21
11:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
? - ?
Khimki 2
October 21
10:00
FC Ufa II
? - ?
FC Chelyabinsk
10:00
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00
Neftekhimik
? - ?
Lada Togliati
12:00
Zvezda Perm
? - ?
Ural II
13:00
KamAZ
? - ?
Syzran-2003
October 21
11:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
11:00
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
12:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
FC Volgar
12:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
13:00
Druzhba
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
13:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Urozhay
15:00
Chayka
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
October 19
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Rostov U21
FT
Ufa U21
Rubin Kazan U21
FT
Orenburg U21
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
FT
Spartak Moskva U21
Arsenal Tula U21
October 20
05:00 Limited coverage
Ural U21
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Moskva U21
? - ?
Zenit U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Krasnodar U21
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
October 10
FT
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - Cup
October 10
AET
Tyumen *
CSKA Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tosno
AET
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow

LiveScore Table