LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Russia - Premier League
September 22
08:30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Ural
11:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:30
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
16:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Ufa
16:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
FC Orenburg
September 23
13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
September 24
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division
September 19
Canc. Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Tyumen
PFC Sochi
FT
Armavir FC
Fakel
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscow II
FT
FC Tambov
Tom Tomsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Mordovya
Avangard Kursk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Baltika
FC Rotor Volgograd
September 23
07:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
10:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
10:30
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
Baltika
Canc. Limited coverage
Fakel
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Avangard Kursk
? - ?
Tyumen
13:00
Khimki
? - ?
Armavir FC
14:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Tambov
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Mordovya
15:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
Nizhny Novgorod
15:00
Fakel
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
September 21
13:00
Znamya
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
15:30
Dnepr Smolensk
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
September 22
11:00
Kolomna
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow 2
12:00
Leningradets
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
13:00
Pskov 747
? - ?
Murom
14:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Veles Moscow
September 21
13:00
Strogino
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
15:30
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Khimik Novomoskovsk
September 22
10:00
Khimki 2
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
11:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Kaluga
12:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
12:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
13:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
September 21
12:00
Neftekhimik
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
September 22
12:00
Lada Togliati
? - ?
Syzran-2003
September 23
10:00
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
11:00
FC Ufa II
? - ?
KamAZ
12:00
NoSta
? - ?
Ural II
September 19
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Chita
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Irtysh
Sakhalin
September 21
14:30
FC Volgar
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
15:00
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Chayka
September 22
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 23
12:00
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
13:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
SKA Rostov
14:00
Urozhay
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
September 24
12:00
Akademia Rostov
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
September 21
09:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula U21
? - ?
Rubin Kazan U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Moskva U21
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Rostov U21
? - ?
Ufa U21
September 22
04:00 Limited coverage
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
? - ?
Ural U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Zenit U21
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
11:00 Limited coverage
CSKA Moskva U21
? - ?
Spartak Moskva U21
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
? - ?
Orenburg U21
September 24
08:00 Limited coverage
Krylya Sovetov U21
? - ?
Krasnodar U21
Russia - Cup
August 22
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
AET
Dinamo Barnaul *
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Nizhny Novgorod
AET
Tyumen
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Znamya
Baltika
AET
FC Volgar *
Fakel
FT
Neftekhimik
Mordovya
AET
Syzran-2003 *
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
PFC Sochi
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Avangard Kursk
AET
Kaluga
FC Tambov *
AET
Luki-Energiya *
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
FT
Chayka
Armavir FC
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tosno
AET
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow

LiveScore Table