LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Tennis

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
FT
 
Pedro Sousa
6
6
 
 
Lloyd Harris
1
1
live S2
 
Joao Sousa
6
2
(30)
 
 
Nicolaas Scholtz
3
0
(30)
live S2
 
Gilles Simon
4
0
(40)
 
 
Diego Schwartzman
6
2
(0)
13:45
 
Richard Gasquet
 
 
Jan-Lennard Struff
16:30
 
Gael Monfils
 
 
Vasek Pospisil
18:00
 
Kyle Edmund
 
 
Ilya Ivashka
FT
 
Marcelo Demoliner
Santiago Gonzalez
6
6
 
 
Gerard Granollers
Marcel Granollers
3
4
Ret.
 
Hyeon Chung
5
1
 
 
Fabio Fognini
7
2
14:00
 
Philipp Kohlschreiber
 
 
Stefanos Tsitsipas
16:30
 
Jack Sock
 
 
Ernests Gulbis
18:00
 
John Isner
 
 
Tennys Sandgren
FT
 
Matthew Ebden
Robert Lindstedt
7 7
2
9
 
 
Marcus Daniell
Wesley Koolhof
6 3
6
11
FT
 
Simone Bolelli
Ivan Dodig
3
4
 
 
Luke Bambridge
Jonny O'Mara
6
6
FT
 
Adrian Mannarino
7 7
6
 
 
Egor Gerasimov
6 3
3
13:20
 
Filip Krajinovic
 
 
Andreas Seppi
15:30
 
Ricardas Berankis
 
 
Daniil Medvedev
17:00
 
Mirza Basic
 
 
Karen Khachanov
FT
 
Andreas Mies
Hans Podlipnik
4
3
 
 
Austin Krajicek
Rajeev Ram
6
6
15:00
 
Julia Goerges
 
 
Eugenie Bouchard
16:30
 
Belinda Bencic
 
 
Dayana Yastremska
Ret.
 
Greet Minnen
Alison van Uytvanck
7 8
3
 
 
Kirsten Flipkens
Johanna Larsson
6 6
1
live S1
 
Raluca Serban
Isabella Shinikova
4
(40)
 
 
Vera Lapko
Mandy Minella
2
(15)
October 19
live S3
 
Ons Jabeur
6
3
0
(15)
 
 
Anastasija Sevastova
3
6
0
(30)
14:00
 
Daria Kasatkina
 
 
Johanna Konta
FT
 
Alexandra Panova
Laura Siegemund
6
7 7
 
 
Darija Jurak
Raluca Olaru
2
6 2
18:00
 
Filip Peliwo
 
 
Borna Gojo
19:30
 
Roberto Quiroz
 
 
Ivo Karlovic
21:00
 
Jordan Thompson
 
 
Enzo Couacaud
19:00
 
Ruben Gonzales
Nathaniel Lammons
Limited coverage 
 
Robert Galloway
Nathan Pasha
22:00
 
Matt Reid
John-Patrick Smith
Limited coverage 
 
Luis David Martinez
Roberto Quiroz
October 20
00:00
 
Brayden Schnur
 
 
Casper Ruud
FT
 
Matteo Viola
1
2
 
 
Ugo Humbert
6
6
live S1
 
Gleb Sakharov
4
(15)
 
 
Jeremy Jahn
2
(15)
14:30
 
Kevin Krawietz
 
 
Filippo Baldi
16:30
 
Daniel Masur
 
 
Johannes Haerteis
FT
 
Purav Raja
Antonio Sancic
6
6
 
 
Luca Margaroli
Tristan Samuel Weissborn
4
4
October 20
08:00
 
Jeremy Jahn
Marc Sieber
Limited coverage 
 
Rameez Junaid
David Pel
FT
 
Federico Gaio
6
4
4
 
 
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
6
FT
 
Tatsuma Ito
5
4
 
 
Radu Albot
7
6
FT
 
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Arjun Kadhe
6 4
2
 
 
Maoxin Gong
Ze Zhang
7 7
6
FT
 
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Christopher Rungkat
6
4
10
 
 
Miomir Kecmanovic
Zhe Li
3
6
8
October 20
05:00
 
Miomir Kecmanovic
 
 
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
06:30
 
Thomas Fabbiano
 
 
Radu Albot